Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ABC3Z306078 
AF2 Racing - Bunnstoff med PTFE306188 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-652, 30-653321317 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-654, 30-655321316 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-656, 30-657321318 
Aquagard Black317748 
Aquagard Blue317750 
Aquagard Green317747 
Aquagard Red317749 
Aquagard Shark White317746 
AQUAGUARD70459 
AQUALINE (FAT)Flere 
Aqualine Grey, Black, WhiteFlere 
AQUALINE OPTIMA (FAT)308989 
AQUALINE OPTIMA SPRAY315024 
AQUALINE VK (FAT)308990 
AQUANET24046 
AquaNet CCT Premium603555 
AquaNet CCT100320217 
AquaNet CCT100 Plus600826 
AquaNet CCT365603537 
AquaNet Excellent603556 
AquaNet HG360604217 
AquaNet LG 100320218 
AquaNet LG360603540 
AquaNet MEDITERRANEAN High317631 
AquaNet MEDITERRANEAN Standard317630 
AquaNet NORTH SEA High317098 
AquaNet NORTH SEA Standard317099 
AquaNet NORTH SEA Standard C50320216 
AquaNet NORTH SEA Ultra317097 
AquaNet PACIFIC High317633 
AquaNet PACIFIC Standard317632 
AquaNet Premium603486 
AquaNet Premium Boost603538 
AquaNet Protect Hard604061 
AquaNet Protect Soft604063 
AquaNet Standard X603552 
AquaNet Ultra 365603539 
AquaNet Ultra Boost603553 
AquaSafe CCT100320219 
AquaSafe LG100320220 
AWLGRIP GOLD LABEL ANTIFOULING RED, OBP701101993 
BIOBAN O 45 Antimicrobial (101167659)320386 
BIOBAN O 45 Antimicrobial (101167659)320386 
BLAKES CRUISING 7100N, 7100N19990110477 
BLAKES CRUISING 7100N, 7100N30390110478 
BLUE PETER INTERTOX WOOD PRESERVATIVE YMA11729265 
BOATGARD 100 SERIE325826 
BUNNSTOFF FOR OPPBLÅSBARE GUMMIBÅTER90758 
Copper Omadine AQ35 Aqueous Disp314478 
Copper Omadine AQ35 Aquous Dispersion317067 
Copper Omadine AQ35 Aquous Dispersion317067 
COPPERNET20660 
COPPEROMADINE POWDER68694 
CRUISER 200, YBP20X325777 
CRUISER BRIGHT WHITE, YBC900320305 
CRUISER PERMIUM BLACK YBA39466612 
CRUISER PERMIUM BLUE YBA31466609 
CRUISER PERMIUM NAVY YBA33466610 
CRUISER PERMIUM RED YBA35466611 
CRUISER PERMIUM SHELL WHITE YBA30566608 
Cruiser Premium Plus Black324167 
Cruiser Premium Plus Blue324168 
Cruiser Premium Plus Navy324169 
CRUISER PREMIUM PLUS YBC4XX-SERIE307782 
CRUISER PREMIUM WHITE YBC400307779 
CRUISER UNO EU320407 
Eroding Antifouling Navy324170 
ERODING ANTIFOULING OFF WHITE NAU700323786 
ERODING ANTIFOULING, NAU7XX315589 
Evapoclean a/c rens603811 
FABI ONE YBC80X-SERIE322992 
FABI SKEPPSMASK CT KOBBER68190 
Flexgard Standard321530 
Flexgard Super321528 
Flexgard Super C (rød/sort)321564 
Flexgard Superior321529 
Flexgard Superior C (rød/sort)321563 
GJØCO SELVPOLERENDE BUNNSTOFF160348 
HEMPAGARD X5 89709603618 
HEMPAGUARD X5 89709 603619 
Hempaguard X7 89908608213 
Hempaguard X7 89909322022 
HEMPAGUARD X7 89909, 8990919740322023 
Hempaguard X7 HS 89907, 89907 19740608219 
Hempaguard X7 HS 89907, 89907 59161608194 
HEMPEL`S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 8190051110110487 
HEMPEL`S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC 8495K, 8495K51110110523 
HEMPEL`S COPPER FREE ANTIFOULING 8972031750110480 
HEMPEL`S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170231750110687 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel Pro 76860603702 
Hempel´s A/F Globic NCT 8190M307131 
HEMPEL´S A/F GLOBIC NCT 8190M, 8190M19990110516 
HEMPEL´S A/F GLOBIC NCT 8190M, 8190M58000110517 
HEMPEL´S A/F GLOBIC NCT 8190M, 8190M62900110518 
Hempel´s A/F Globic NCT 8195M302767 
Hempel´s A/F Globic NTC 8195M110533 
HEMPEL´S A/F OLYMPIC HI 76600, 7660051110319653 
Hempel´s Alu Prop NCT 7473A603794 
Hempel´s Alu Prop NCT 7473C603820 
Hempel´s Alu Prop NCT Pro 74830603791 
HEMPEL´S ALUSAFE 7120D, 7120D1043018978 
HEMPEL´S ALUSAFE 7120D, 7120D19990110505 
HEMPEL´S ALUSAFE 7120D, 7120D30390110506 
Hempel´s AluXtra NCT 74770608027 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING BACIS 71950603585 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING BASIC 71950603582 
Hempel´s Antifouling Classic 76110603851 
Hempel´s Antifouling Dynamic 79560310501 
Hempel´s Antifouling Dynamic 9000 79900603828 
Hempel´s Antifouling Dynamic 9000 79950603830 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 81950; 8195051110110228 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 6000 75950, 7595051110319649 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 6000 75950, 7595060600319654 
Hempel´s Antifouling Globic 8000 78550604313 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 81900, 8190019990110222 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 8190060600110507 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78900, 7890019990315775 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78900, 7890030170319652 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78900, 7890051110315776 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78900, 7890060600315777 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78950603600 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78950, 7895051110319651 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC 9000 78950, 7895060600319650 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING GLOBIC+ 75950603384 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC 8490K, 8490K51110110519 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC 8490K, 8490K60700110520 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC 8492K, 8492K51110110521 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC 8495K, 8495K60700110524 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC FB 8495B, 8495B51110315778 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC FB+ 7395B51110603580 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC FB+ 7295B603551 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC FB+ 7395B603581 
Hempel´s Antifouling Oceanic+ 73900321985 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC+ 73900, 7390051110319587 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC+ 73900, 7390060600319586 
Hempel´s Antifouling Oceanic+ 73902603664 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC+ 73950, 7395019990319585 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC+ 73950, 7395051110319584 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OCEANIC+ 73950, 7395060600319583 
Hempel´s Antifouling Oceanic+ 73952603665 
Hempel´s Antifouling Olympic 86900110536 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC 86900, 8690019990110534 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC 86900, 8690051110110535 
Hempel´s Antifouling Olympic 8695054107 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC 86950, 8695019990315779 
Hempel´s Antifouling Olympic 86950, 8695060700310504 
Hempel´s Antifouling Olympic 86951, 8695119990310505 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC 86951, 8695130170315780 
Hempel´s Antifouling Olympic 86951, 8695151110310506 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC 86951, 8695160700315781 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72900, 7290019990319590 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72900, 7290051110315769 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72900, 7290060600319589 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72950603392 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72950, 7295060600319588 
HEMPEL´S ANTIFOULING XA357, XA35759161319657 
Hempel´s Atifouling Oceanic+ 73952603666 
Hempel´s Basic 76111110502 
Hempel´s Bravo II 76160, 7616012400603729 
Hempel´s Bravo II 76160, 7616019990603730 
Hempel´s Bravo II 76160, 7616030390603732 
Hempel´s Bravo II 76160, 7616031750603735 
Hempel´s Bravo II 76160, 7616051170603785 
Hempel´s Classic 71220603841 
HEMPEL´S COPPER FREE ANTIFOULING 89720, 897201999054364 
HEMPEL´S COPPER FREE ANTIFOULING 89720, 8972051110110468 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE CRUISE 7170G, 7170G10160110895 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE CRUISE 7170G, 7170G19990110688 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE CRUISE 7170G, 7170G30390110896 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE CRUISE 7170G, 7170G37110302768 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE SPEED 7648G, 7648G19990110694 
HEMPEL´S GLIDE SPEED 7648G, 7648G30390110897 
Hempel´s Glide Speed 7648G, 7648G37110310499 
Hempel´s Glide Speed 7648G, 7648G56460315774 
Hempel´s Glide Speed White 7630D110439 
Hempel´s Hard Racing 76484110693 
HEMPEL´S HARD RACING 76484, 7648417160315772 
HEMPEL´S HARD RACING 76484, 7648441820315773 
Hempel´s Hard Racing 76484, 7648456460310498 
HEMPEL´S Hard Racing TecCel 7679A603667 
HEMPEL´S Hard Racing TecCel 7679C603636 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel 7683A603801 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel 7683E603691 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel 76880603867 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel 7688W603853 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel Pro 76760603683 
Hempel´s Hard Racing TecCel Pro 7683E603703 
Hempel´s Hard Racing White 7630018522 
Hempel´s Hard Racing Xtra 7666C603669 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7173C603826 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7174A603708 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7174C603768 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 71790603846 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71790, 7179019990319463 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183A603840 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E12400603854 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E19990603855 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E30390603856 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E31750603861 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E37110603864 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E41820603862 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 7183E, 7183E56460603863 
Hempel´s Mille NCT 71880603847 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71880, 7188017801317567 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71880, 7188019990317571 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71880, 7188031750317575 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71880, 7188037110317578 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 71880, 7188056460317582 
HEMPEL´S MILLE NCT 7188W, 7188W17801317563 
Hempel´s Mille NCT Pro 71760603668 
Hempel´s Mille NCT Pro 71840603808 
HEMPEL´S MILLE STANDARD WHITE 71450, 7145010000310491 
HEMPEL´S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170256460310492 
HEMPEL´S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170210160110432 
Hempel´s Mille Ultimate 71702, 7170217160315768 
HEMPEL´S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170219990110433 
HEMPEL´S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170237110110434 
HEMPEL´S MILLE ULTIMATE 71702, 7170251170110435 
HEMPEL´S MILLE WHITE 71150, 711501000054108 
Hempel´s Mille Xtra 71640603627 
Hempel´s Mille Xtra 7166A603756 
Hempel´s Mille Xtra 7166C603775 
Hempel´s Mille Xtra 7166E603783 
Hempel´s Mille Xtra Pro 71640603603 
Hempel´s Prop NCT 7455X603849 
HEMPEL´S PROP-AF 712EX, 712EX10430110812 
HEMPEL´S PROP-AF 712EX, 712EX19990110814 
HEMPEL´S PROP-CLEAR 076EX, 076EX00000110815 
Hempel´s Rib Antifouling 74300, 7430017160315770 
Hempel´s Rib Antifouling 74300, 7430019990315771 
HEMPEL´S SEATECH ANTIFOULING 7820D, 7820D1999052409 
HEMPEL´S SEATECH ANTIFOULING 7820D, 7820D37110110508 
Hempel´s Standard 71750310494 
HEMPEL´S STANDARD 71750, 7175019990310493 
Hempel´s Water Glide 74500310496 
Hempel’s Antifouling Oceanic+ 73902603663 
HEMPL´S ANTIFOULING OLYMPIC+ 72900603351 
INTERCEPT 7000, LPA7XX SERIE315624 
INTERCEPT 8000 LPP EU322351 
INTERCEPT 8000 LPP, LPP8XX SERIE315625 
INTERCLENE 165 BIRIGHT RED BWA90065730 
INTERCLENE 245, BQA261102425 
INTERCLENE SUPER BCA40027345 
INTERCLENE TBT-FREE A/F RED BCA30027365 
INTERSMOOTH 360 SERIE-BEAYYY68644 
INTERSMOOTH 360 SPC BLACK, BEA36167539 
INTERSMOOTH 360 SPC BLUE, BEA36266707 
INTERSMOOTH 360 SPC DARK BROWN, BEA36865718 
INTERSMOOTH 360-DARK RED, BEA36965719 
INTERSMOOTH 365 BEA363 DARK BROWN, BEA36365412 
INTERSMOOTH 365 DARK RED, BEA36465413 
INTERSMOOTH 365 SPC DARK RED, BEA374102040 
INTERSMOOTH 460 HS PINK, BEA04668138 
INTERSMOOTH 460 HS RED, BEA04768137 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SERIE-BEAXXX68643 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SPC BLACK, BEA46167893 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SPC BLUE BEA46267890 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SPC DARK BROWN, BEA46866121 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SPC GRÖN BEA 46667540 
INTERSMOOTH 460 SPC RÖD, BEA46966122 
INTERSMOOTH 465 CPC DARK RED, BEA47468124 
INTERSMOOTH 465 HS, BEA546170177 
INTERSMOOTH 465 SPC DARK BROWN, BEA46365720 
INTERSMOOTH 465 SPC DARK BROWN, BEA47368125 
INTERSMOOTH 465 SPC DARK RED, BEA46465721 
INTERSMOOTH 7465170178 
INTERSMOOTH 7465SI SPC310873 
INTERSMOOTH 746X HS SPC160380 
INTERSMOOTH 7475SI SPC322350 
INTERSMOOTH 88 BLACK XGP79567328 
INTERSPEED 340 BLACK TOPCOAT BQA34966717 
INTERSPEED 340 PLUM TOPCOAT BQA34465728 
INTERSPEED 340 SERIE-BQAXXX67541 
INTERSPEED 340 TOPCOAT RED BQA34765116 
INTERSPEED 617 BLACK BQA10965727 
INTERSPEED 617 RED BQA10765726 
INTERSPEED 6200, BLACK, RED306194 
INTERSPEED 6400, SERIE BQA6XX305024 
INTERSPEED BQA 341 BRUN65245 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA30366004 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA33166005 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA333102420 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA336102422 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA34166006 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA353102423 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA363102421 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA366102424 
INTERSPEED ULTRA, YBA39366007 
INTERSWIFT 655 SERIE-BMXXX68100 
INTERSWIFT 6600, BMA6XX315588 
INTERSWIFT 6800HS, BMA63X317876 
INTERSWIFT 6800HS, BMAXXX312136 
INTERSWIFT 6900SI, BMAXXX310874 
INTERTOX - YMA11728558 
INTERVIRON SUPER BASE COAT DARK RED BQA40528209 
INTERVIRON SUPER TOP COAT RED BQA40728208 
LEFANT POWER+202560 
MAPAERO COLOR WHITE HARDENER (672464)60212 
MARE NOSTRUM SP94705 
MARE NOSTRUM SP WHITE94700 
Maritim bunnstoff307914 
Maritim bunnstoff - selvpolerende306140 
MARITIM HARDT BUNNSTOFF OFF-WHITE306190 
MICRON 300, YBB64X325774 
MICRON 350, YBB62X325775 
MICRON 66 BLACK, YBA47367990 
MICRON 66 BLUE , YBA47067989 
MICRON 66 GREEN , YBA47167987 
MICRON 66 RED, YBA47267988 
MICRON 99320328 
MICRON EXTRA170183 
MICRON EXTRA 2 YBC70X322313 
MICRON EXTRA BLACK YBA99465998 
MICRON EXTRA BLUE YBA92065995 
MICRON EXTRA DOVER WHITE YBA90465994 
MICRON EXTRA EU, YBB60X313658 
MICRON EXTRA NAVY YBA92965996 
MICRON EXTRA RED YBA94465997 
MICRON OPTIMA ACTIVATOR YBA993 BLACK29772 
MPS HARDT BUNNSTOFF, BLÅ 55431769 
MPS HARDT BUNNSTOFF, RØD 30131770 
MPS HARDT BUNNSTOFF, SVART 09931768 
MPS SELVPOLERENDE BLÅ33608 
MPS SELVPOLERENDE HVIT33607 
MPS SELVPOLERENDE, RØD32365 
MPS SELVPOLERENDE, SORT32364 
NALCO EC3368A323265 
NAUTICAL ANTIFOULING170182 
NAUTICAL ERODER AF BLUE YBA81167505 
NAUTICAL ERODER AF RED YBA85367506 
NETREX AF76556 
Netrex E4 Greenline317677 
Netwax E4 Greenline317678 
Netwax E5 Greenline600111 
Netwax E6 Greenline600112 
Netwax EX12-E4315914 
Netwax Gold T50 Sens600105 
Netwax Gold T60 Sens600107 
NETWAX NI 376554 
NETWAX NI 476555 
Netwax NI 5600116 
Netwax NI 6600117 
NETWAX NI GOLD76558 
NETWAX T4 ANTI-BITE76557 
Netwax T50317676 
NONSTOP BLACK, RED, BLUE, DARK BLUEFlere 
NONSTOP EC308991 
NONSTOP VK308966 
NONSTOP VK WHITE/GREY308977 
NONSTOP WHITE, GREYFlere 
Notorius315194 
PREVENTOL A 4 S21079 
RACING31422 
RACING VK308968 
RACING WHITE GREY31423 
Racing White, GreyFlere 
Rensemasse for bilinteriør603714 
SEACONOMY 700308988 
SEACONOMY 900308982 
SEAFORCE 3091759 
SEAFORCE 6091760 
SEAFORCE 60 (SPL)304099 
SEAFORCE 9091761 
SEAFORCE 90 (SPL)320403 
SEAJET 030 WARRIOR55004 
Seajet 031 Samurai90486 
SEAJET 033 SHOGUN38365 
Seajet 034 Bunnstoff for propell og drev - spray85018 
SEAJET 034 EMPEROR92351 
Seajet 035 Hard Racing91274 
Seajet 038 BUNNSTOFF for propell og drev (alle farger) 604059 
Seajet 038 Taisho Black603815 
Seajet 038 Taisho Bright Red603814 
Seajet 038 Taisho Dark Grey607936 
Seajet 038 Taisho Light Grey607937 
Seajet 038 Taisho Navy Blue603812 
Seajet 038 Taisho White603813 
SEAMATE302006 
SEAMATE M320405 
SEAMATE NB320406 
SEAQUANTUM CLASSIC S315026 
SEAQUANTUM PLUS S302009 
SEAQUANTUM PRO315028 
SEAQUANTUM STATIC308969 
SEAQUANTUM ULTRA91628 
SEAQUANTUM ULTRA S315030 
SEAQUANTUM X200 - 2315020 
SEATENDER 10318133 
Sigma Alphagen 240307585 
sigma ecofleet 238a53420 
SIGMA ECOFLEET 270 (REDBROWN, BROWN)321980 
Sigma Ecofleet 290 A314289 
SIGMA ECOFLEET 290 EU83304 
SIGMA ECOFLEET 290 S (REDBROWN, BROWN)321982 
SIGMA ECOFLEET 53081754 
Sigma Ecofleet 690316665 
SIGMA NEXEON 710 (REDBROWN, BROWN)321981 
SIGMA SAILADVANCE GX (REDBROWN, BROWN)325235 
SIGMA SAILADVANCE MX (REDBROWN, BROWN)325234 
SIGMA SAILADVANCE RX (REDBROWN, BROWN)325236 
Sigma Syladvance 800314295 
SIGMA-ECOFLEET 290 A BLACK321596 
STARWIDE TF 10092445 
Superguard NV/C318414 
Transparent bunnstoff313602 
TRILUX 200, YBP21X325776 
TRILUX 33 BLACK, YBA067303341 
TRILUX 33 PROFESSIONAL SERIE-YBA0XX68136 
TRILUX 33 SUPERYACHT 800 TIN REPLACEMENT A/F NAVY XZY09067320 
TRILUX 33, YBA06X313657 
TRILUX HARD ANTIFOULING WHITE YBB500307781 
TRILUX HARD ANTIFOULING YBB5XX307780 
TRILUX PROPELLER YBC00X-SERIE307783 
ULTRA 300- YBB72X325773 
ULTRA EU-SERIE317890 
UNI PRO EU320352 
VC 17m Extra Graphite Part A324166 
VC PROP-O-DREV YBA664 GREY66026 
VC PROP-O-DREV YBA694 BLACK66027 
VC17M EXTRA GRAPHITE YBA76266092 
Zinc Omadine ZO-E Dispersion314479