Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
082857EU-ARC NVE COMPLETE RED SYSTEM KIT - 108KG317657 
82854EU - ARC NVE TOPCOAT RED PTA AB=17,6KG EU317660 
82855EU - ARC NVE PRIMER PTA AB=2,3KG EU317659 
82856EU- ARC NVE VEILCOAT RED PTA AB=5,3 KG EU317658 
AHEAD AX/ECH KOMP. A95188 
AHEAD LEVELLING LAYER KOMPONENT B67593 
AHEAD SYNTHETIC LAYER PU KOMPONENT B21406 
AHEAD-AX/PU KOMP. B70205 
AHEAD-BINDER E/N KOMPONENT A24758 
AHEAD-BINDER E/N KOMPONENT B24759 
ANCAMINE 2089M14358 
ARC 791 (del A ) GY601124 
ARC 791 (del B ) 601125 
ARC 797 (del A)601122 
ARC 797 (del B)601123 
ARC CS2 GRAY 16 LITER KIT / part B601121 
ARC CS2 GRAY 16 LITER KIT /part A601120 
ARC QRV (DELc) SAND310163 
BARRIKADE 100 BM KOMP B70057 
BARRIKADE 100 BM/TL KOMP. A70361 
BARRIKADE EP ESD C-U-COAT KOMP.A71181 
BARRIKADE EP ESD C-U-COAT KOMP.B71184 
BARRIKADE EP ESD D-U-COAT KOMP.A71183 
BARRIKADE EP ESD D-U-COAT KOMP.B71182 
BARRIKADE EP ESD TOPCOAT KOMP.A71185 
BARRIKADE EP ESD TOPCOAT KOMP.B71186 
BARRIKADE EP MERKEMALING A-DEL94445 
BARRIKADE EP MERKEMALING B-DEL94446 
BARRIKADE EP PRIMER EKSPRESS A-DEL94450 
BARRIKADE EP-500 TANK KOMP.B20201 
BARRIKADE EP-BP ESD KOMP. A91961 
BARRIKADE EP-BP LY - KOMPONENT B92459 
Barrikade EP-BP LY IGS A-del321193 
BARRIKADE EP-BP/TL LY - KOMPONENT A92458 
BARRIKADE EP-BT KOMP. A24816 
BARRIKADE EP-BT KOMP. B24817 
Barrikade EP-BT LY B-del317725 
BARRIKADE EP-EM KOMP.B24777 
Barrikade EP-PB 05 A-del607796 
Barrikade EP-PB 05 B-del607797 
Barrikade EP-PB IGS A-del321192 
BARRIKADE EP-PB LV A-DEL94454 
BARRIKADE EP-PB LV B-DEL94455 
BARRIKADE EP-PRIMER EKSPRESS B-DEL94451 
Barrikade EP-PS A-del607782 
Barrikade EP-PS B-del607783 
BARRIKADE EP-SB KOMP. A91958 
BARRIKADE EP-SB KOMP. B91959 
Barrikade EP-SL 2K 10 A-del304897 
Barrikade EP-SL 2K 10 B-del304898 
BARRIKADE EP-SL 600 A-DEL94452 
BARRIKADE EP-SL 600 B-DEL94453 
Barrikade EP-SL 600 Kjemikaliefast B-del607791 
Barrikade EP-SL 600 SLT B-del304906 
Barrikade EP-SL 650 B-del607795 
BARRIKADE EP-SLF I KOMP.A20232 
BARRIKADE EP-SLF KOMP.B20233 
Barrikade EP-SLF UF A-del308600 
Barrikade EP-SLF UF B-del308601 
BARRIKADE EP-TL LY - KOMPONENT B92460 
BARRIKADE EP-TN (B)95072 
BARRIKADE EP-TP - KOMPONENT B91293 
BARRIKADE EP-TP DEL A91292 
Barrikade EP-XLY A-del321195 
Barrikade EP-XLY B-del321194 
BARRIKADE EW GRUNN KOMP. B24790 
Barrikade EW Paint A-del304904 
Barrikade EW Paint B-base B-del304902 
Barrikade EW Paint C-base B-del304903 
Barrikade EW Paint AA-base B-del304901 
Barrikade Landbruk Extrem A-del313200 
Barrikade Monoart A-del308593 
Barrikade Monoart B-del308594 
Barrikade Offshore Steel Primer A-del321198 
Barrikade Offshore Steel Primer B-del321197 
Barrikade Offshore Topcoat A-del321200 
Barrikade Offshore Topcoat B-del321202 
Barrikade Offshore Undercoat A-del321196 
Barrikade Offshore Undercoat B-del321203 
Barrikade PU Primer Rapid A-del313198 
BARRIKADE PU SCREED C-DEL RS69302155 
BARRIKADE PU SCREED C-DEL SL23/45302166 
BARRIKADE PU SCREED KOMP B90876 
BARRIKADE PU-COATING 100 B-DEL302160 
BARRIKADE PU-COATING 100 C-DEL302161 
Barrikade PU-DB B-del317724 
Barrikade PU-Rapid A-del308595 
Barrikade PU-Rapid B-del308596 
Barrikade PU-Screed SL12 C-del317726 
Barrikade PU-SLF 2K Komfort B-del607774 
Barrikade PU-SLF 3K Bunn B-del321201 
Barrikade PU-SLF Komfort Undercoat B-del607778 
BARRIKADE SL-F II KOMP. A24793 
BASE A-DEL20208 
Beschleuniger 15323918 
BESCHLEUNIGER 16323947 
CONIPUR 111 ELV T.B323939 
CONIPUR 111 T.B323940 
CONIPUR 203 A70657 
CONIPUR 203 B70850 
CONIPUR 203 T.B323950 
CONIPUR 210 A70658 
CONIPUR 210 B70849 
CONIPUR 210, T.A319682 
CONIPUR 210, T.B319679 
CONIPUR 216 T.A323949 
CONIPUR 216 T.B323948 
CONIPUR 217323945 
CONIPUR 21753231 
CONIPUR 21770655 
CONIPUR 220 ELV T.B323933 
CONIPUR 220 FL T.B323938 
CONIPUR 220 T.B323937 
CONIPUR 2200 T.A323944 
CONIPUR 2200 T.B323943 
CONIPUR 2210 T.A323942 
CONIPUR 2210 T.B323941 
CONIPUR 222, T.B319680 
CONIPUR 224 (N) T.B323946 
CONIPUR 224 ELV (N) T.B323919 
CONIPUR 224 FL.T.B323921 
CONIPUR 225 T.B323934 
CONIPUR 226 ELV T.B323936 
CONIPUR 226 T.B323961 
CONIPUR 227 T.B323935 
CONIPUR 236 ELV T.A323929 
CONIPUR 236 ELV T.B323930 
CONIPUR 236 T.A323931 
CONIPUR 236 T.B323932 
CONIPUR 248 ELV T.B323927 
CONIPUR 248 T.B323928 
CONIPUR 3100 T.A323925 
CONIPUR 3100 T.B323924 
CONIPUR 3100 W.T.B323920 
CONIPUR 315323952 
CONIPUR 3201 W.T.B323926 
CONIPUR 322323953 
CONIPUR 3720 T.B323954 
CONIPUR 4080323951 
CONIPUR 4200 W, T.A321495 
CONIPUR 4200 W, T.B321494 
CONIPUR 4480 T.A321493 
CONIPUR 4480 T.B321492 
CONIPUR 60 PART A53235 
CONIPUR 67, T.A323923 
CONIPUR 67, T.B323922 
CONIPUR 70323960 
CONIPUR 72323959 
CONIPUR 73 T.A323957 
CONIPUR 73 T.B323958 
CONIPUR 74323956 
CONIPUR 84323955 
CONIPUR® 222, T.A319681 
CT 230 AKRYL-BELEGG BASE69333 
CT 400 BASE315540 
CT 400 CATALYST315547 
Deckshield EP Base A314410 
Deckshield EP Hardener B314411 
Deckshield Rapide Topcoat317997 
DEGADUR 15122335 
DEGADUR 16570058 
DEGADUR 332302159 
Degadur 418607822 
DEGADUR 419302158 
Degadur 526607821 
Degadur 527607823 
Degadur 529321204 
DEGADUR® 33283743 
DEGADUR® 418315151 
DEGADUR® 41983744 
Degaroute 465321205 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING FC 180 - KOMPONENT A91178 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING FC 180 - KOMPONENT B91177 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER - KOMPONENT A91176 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER - KOMPONENT B91175 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER 100% - KOMPONENT A92463 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING PRIMER 100% - KOMPONENT B92436 
DeLaval Surface Coating Transparent - Komponent A91174 
DELAVAL SURFACE COATING TRANSPARENT - KOMPONENT B91173 
Duracon 202317994 
Duracon 208314412 
Duracon 215308908 
Duracon 216318002 
Duracon 230308909 
Duracon 304314413 
Duracon 319314414 
Duracon 407318001 
DYTEK A100934 
EP Flexible Membrane Hardener B314415 
EP Flexible Membrane Off White Base A314416 
EPIKOTE 23260516 
EPIKOTE 25522523 
EPIKOTE 816 LV60509 
EPIKOTE 816 MV60508 
EPIKOTE 81881955 
EPILOX HERDER M81419820 
EPILOX T 19-3219816 
EPILOX T 19-3419817 
EPI-REZ 3520-WY-55 RESIN81629 
EPI-REZ 3521-WY-5382226 
EPI-REZ RESIN 6520-WH-5382269 
EPOXY PROTECTIVE CLEAR A-DEL102327 
EPOXY PROTECTIVE CLEAR B-DEL102328 
ERADAUR PRIMER N KOMP.A80190 
ERADUR BINDER KOMP. A80188 
ERADUR BINDER KOMP.B80189 
ERADUR ESD / STANDARD KOMP B80206 
ERADUR ESD KOMP A 5 FARVER80200 
ERADUR MASSIV KOMP A 10 FARVER80201 
ERADUR PLUS PRIMER KOMP.A80192 
ERADUR PLUS PRIMER KOMP.B80193 
ERADUR PRIMER N KOMP.B80191 
ERADUR TF KOMP A80203 
ERADUR TF/ESD KOMP B80202 
ERADUR TOPPLACK KOMP A80204 
ERADUR TOPPLACK KOMP B80205 
Flowbind LS Hardener B314417 
Flowbond ESB Natural Base A314418 
Flowcem VS Aggregate318004 
Flowcem VS Epoxy318003 
Flowchem VE GL-Resin100785 
Flowchem VE HD-Resin100119 
Flowchem VE HDV-Resin58992 
Flowchem VE RC-Resin100120 
Flowfast F1 Mortar (blu) Standard Grade Filler314419 
Flowfast Rapid Transit Binder Resin314420 
Flowfast Rapid Transit Sealer Resin314421 
Flowfresh Multipack MF/SL Filler C317998 
Flowfresh/Flowcrete Multipack Base A314422 
Flowseal ESD EPW Hardener B317999 
Flowseal PU Matt (Ultra) Hardener B317996 
Hagmans Golvfärg EPV komp A324158 
HAGMANS GOLVFÄRG EP-V KOMP A76204 
Hagmans Golvfärg EPV komp B324159 
Hagmans Golvfärg EPV komp B602530 
HAGMANS GOLVFÄRG EP-V KOMP B76205 
HI EP BETONGMALING, PART A302156 
HI EP BETONGMALING, PART B302157 
HI EP DECK COAT, PART A70934 
HI EP DECK TOP COAT, PART A70937 
HI EP DECK/DECK TOP & FLEX/FLEX TOP, PART B94456 
HI EP FLEX COAT, PART A70935 
HI EP FLEX TOP COAT, PART A70938 
HI EP FLOOR SCREED, PART A308637 
HI EP FLOOR SCREED, PART B304252 
HI EP KLAR, PART A41004 
HI EP KLAR, PART B41005 
HI EP Multicoat SL Base A314424 
HI EP Multicoat SL Herder B314425 
HI EP MULTICOAT SL PART A603065 
HI EP MULTICOAT, PART A42115 
HI EP MULTICOAT, PART B42116 
HI EP SEALER, PART A70932 
HI EP SEALER, PART B70933 
HI PU Parkeringsdekke 3 komp/Topp/Flex Herder B314426 
Lotusan K/R314932 
NM GOLV 100 UP8071 
NM GOLV 508069 
NM GOLV 8070858 
NM GRUNDERING BP50 SUPER8067 
NOR 261308091 
NOR 425308092 
OVERFLATEB. SILO A KOMP21349 
OVERFLATEB. SILO B KOMP21350 
OVERFLATEB. TRANSPERANT A. KOMPONENT21347 
OVERFLATEB. TRANSPERANT B. KOMPONENT21348 
Peran Comfort/Peran LXP UV Hardener B308914 
PERAN ESD PRIMER BASE A20430 
PERAN PRIMER W HARDENER B60607 
Peran STB Marine Base A314427 
Peran STB Marine Hardener B314428 
Peran/Flowshield SL (New) Base A (xxx)318000 
PORPLASTIC S670-311370 
Porplastic S675 Comp. B-311541 
Porplastic S675,Comp A-311452 
PORPLASTIC T770-311371 
POWER COAT AQUAFLOOR - BASE94359 
POWER COAT OXY PAINT SL FLOOR GRUNNER - BASE302613 
POWER COAT OXYPAINT SL FLOOR - BASE94363 
PROTECTIVE GRAY A-DEL102329 
PULASTIC GM/SP, B.KOMP19546 
RUST CHECK HIPPO LINER PART A53364 
RUST CHECK HIPPO LINER PART B53365 
SIKAREPAIR EPOCEM KOMP. A66396 
SIKAREPAIR/FLOOR EPOCEM MODUL B66397 
SILIKAL 1081-M68270 
SILIKAL ADDITIVE I28707 
SILIKAL MMA-CLEANER29554 
SILIKAL R 1728705 
SILIKAL R 6165489 
SILIKAL R 6268271 
SILIKAL R 728706 
SILIKAL R 71 28704 
SILIKAL R5166641 
SILIKAL R7268272 
SILIKAL RU 72765187 
SILIKAL RV 36868275 
STARFLOOR SL PART A313649 
STARFLOOR SL PART B313648 
STARPRIMER LV PART A313646 
STARPRIMER LV PART B313647 
Sto Calce Fondo314931 
Sto Look Effetto314930 
STOCRETE BETOFLEX KOMP. A70645 
StoPox DV 100 B318065 
StoPox DV 100 komp A309968 
StoPox DV 100 Komp. B309969 
STOPOX EP DICKSIEGEL KOMP. A83391 
STOPOX EP DICKSIEGEL KOMP. B83390 
STOPOX GH 300/MH 105, KOMP. A81532 
STOPOX GH 300/MH 105, KOMP. B81533 
StoPox GH 502 Komp. A309970 
StoPox GH 502 Komp. B309971 
STOPOX GH205, KOMP.A82283 
StoPox HVP O komponent A314817 
StoPox KU 601 Komp.A323747 
StoPox KU 613 Komponent A314823 
StoPox KU 613 komponent B314816 
StoPox WL 100 komponent A314929 
STOPOX WL 100 TRANSPARENT, KOMP A82291 
StoPox WL 110 CA314821 
StoPox WL 150 Komp. A transparent320922 
STOPOX WL 200 KOMP A95053 
STOPUR BB 100 KOMP. B83073 
STOPUR EA81537 
VERANIT 48/VERANIT H63 B-DEL24808 
WEBER.FLOOR 170 VARMEGULV19692 
WEBER.FLOOR 4033 SUPERFLOW FIBRE94161 
Weber.floor 4600 Industry Base50243 
Weber.floor 4602 Industry Base Extra85816 
Weber.floor 4610 Industry Top50240 
Weber.floor 4630 Industry Lit85814 
Weber.floor 4635 Design Grinded Stone94162 
Weber.floor 4655 Industry Flow Rapid85813 
WEBER.FLOOR 4665 MARINE FIRE85812 
WEBER.FLOOR 4710N EPOXYPRIMER - KOMPONENT A92624 
WEBER.FLOOR 4710N EPOXYPRIMER - KOMPONENT B92625 
WEBER.FLOOR 4730N EPOXYIMPREGNERING - KOMPONENT A85414 
WEBER.FLOOR 4730N EPOXYIMPREGNERING - KOMPONENT B85415 
WEBER.FLOOR 4735N EPOXYMALING - KOMPONENT A85412 
WEBER.FLOOR 4735N EPOXYMALING - KOMPONENT B85413 
WEBER.FLOOR 4740N EPOXYCOATING - KOMPONENT A85418 
WEBER.TEC 79093301