Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ACMOSAN 82-177319172 
Ahead PU/UV Komp B308755 
AKPEROX A50G RED321166 
ANCAMINE 2609 W600325 
ANCAMINE K5420315 
ARDEX E 10044110 
ARDEX E2540605 
ARDEX E9040602 
ARDEX P5140604 
ARDEX P82 KOMPONENT A40603 
ARDEX P82 KOMPONENT B40601 
BAYTHERM AL 809325771 
Benox B-50 (106)320939 
BUTANOX LPT35290 
BUTANOX M-3055449 
BUTANOX M-5035291 
BUTANOX M-6035292 
CARBOLITH PL C-COMPONENT14502 
CI65605376 
CT 230 AKRYL-BELEGG HERDER69334 
CT 330/350 HERDER69332 
CUROX54706 
CYCLONOX LR56690 
D.E.H. 70 Epoxy Curing Agent31086 
D.E.H. 70 Epoxy Curing Agent31086 
D.E.H. 81 EPOXY CURING AGENT32117 
D.E.H. 81 EPOXY CURING AGENT32117 
D.E.H. 85 EPOXY CURING AGENT33485 
D.E.H. 85 EPOXY CURING AGENT33485 
D.E.H.® 90 EPOXY CURING AGENT90479 
D.E.H.® 90 EPOXY CURING AGENT90479 
D.E.R. 330 Epoxy Resin30100 
D.E.R. 330 Epoxy Resin30100 
D.E.R. 353 EPOXY RESIN31073 
D.E.R. 353 EPOXY RESIN31073 
DESMODUR 1340318537 
DESMODUR 1341325630 
DESMODUR 44 P 018312 
DESMODUR E 1511777 
DESMODUR N 3800318538 
DESMODUR VH 20 N324279 
Desmodur VL608499 
Desmodur VL 51322060 
DESMODUR VPPU 25BM0560986 
Desmodur VT 86314274 
EPIKURE CURING AGENT 548111124 
EPILINK DP 70024311 
ISOCYANATE 174604325 
ISOPMDI 92410100732 
Jotun Peroxide 13320940 
LL ESR I314529 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 1319171 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 10319173 
Norpol Peroxide 10 Fred320941 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 11319169 
Norpol Peroxide 16320942 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 18319168 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 19319167 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 24319166 
Norpol Peroxide 40320943 
NORPOL PEROXIDE 41319165 
OVERFLATEB. TRANSPERANT B. KOMPONENT21348 
PEREXTER MEKP323338 
PERKADOX 1655471 
Perkadox BM-50LS REDF308808 
PERKADOX BM-50R311070 
PERKADOX CH 50L39652 
PERKADOX CH50150908 
PERKADOX CH50X150907 
PULASTIC GM 2000 KOMP.B16421 
PURIFIED SALICYLIC ACID83920 
RE 1020 isocyanate94584 
SAH 6733314528 
STOPOX 452 EP, KOMP. B81535 
STOPOX DV500, KOMP.B82282 
STOPOX GH205, KOMP. B82284 
STOPOX SK41, KOMP. B82288 
STOPUR IB 501/511/512 KOMP. B82295 
TACLY ST, KOMP. B16423 
TRIETHYLENETETRAMINE30112 
TRIETHYLENETETRAMINE - E93498 
TRIGONOX 21 5671056711 
TRIGONOX 249 VR301081 
TRIGONOX 29-B5035297 
TRIGONOX 42S38154 
TRIGONOX 44B35298 
TRIGONOX 52457069 
TRIGONOX 6757190 
TRIGONOX 7535299 
TRIGONOX K-8057191 
TUBE-LOK HARDNER36391 
Uretek hardener 10308664 
VORANATE (R) M 220 POLYMERIC MDI30118