Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
01 RAINPROOF53929 
1..2 impreg + wetlook323122 
1..2 impreg 1..2 fugeimpreg323120 
1..2 impreg+323121 
1..2 pro-fuge323123 
Ahead Coating W New Komp. A308752 
Ahead Coating W New Komp. B308753 
AHEAD-COATING W KOMP A70208 
AHEAD-COATING W KOMP B70209 
Alfagel 400304779 
BASTA SILICONE SPRAY50485 
Baysilone Impregnating Agent LV-N600971 
BIANCO PROTECTOR94942 
BOSTON RAINGARD LEATHER PROTECTOR82244 
BOSTON RAINGARD PROTECTOR (200 ml)83337 
BRIC COAT1770 
CHESTERTON 415 BETONG TETNING310175 
CI-BREMS52051 
COLOUR ENHANCER MATT FINISH302599 
Concrete & stone protector315112 
Controll Betongtett - Controll Innerseal - Controll Murfish - Contro315015 
Controll Betongtett - Controll Innerseal - Controll Murfish - Controll603089 
Controll Betongtett Pluss / Controll Innerseal plus603088 
CRC INDUSTRIAL SILICONE (AE)21175 
Dekaphon 958602356 
Dekaphon 9750602344 
DOW CORNING Z-6689 WATER REPELLENT101056 
EPOXYLITE H1009F EPOXY IMPREGNATING RESIN14988 
Extreme Impregnering Pro315938 
Extreme Impregnering Pro315938 
Fargeforsterker303014 
FC 0193356 
FILA ES/8291679 
FILA FOB91683 
FILA HP98303765 
FILA MP9091682 
FILA MP90 ECO PLUS317224 
Fila PRW200321702 
FILA PT10310311 
FILA PW10321703 
FILA REFRESH310310 
FILA STONE PLUS ECO317225 
FILA STONEPLUS93004 
FILA W6894680 
FILA WET93477 
FILASTOP DIRT317533 
Finishing wax306179 
FUGA PROOF94679 
Fuktstopp324025 
Gres & Stone Wax306181 
Gumemp100320262 
Hempel´s Alu-Protect 67132110995 
HEYDI AQUASEAL60560 
HEYDI PROSIL308350 
HEYDI TETT I TOPPEN102392 
HYDROREP91678 
KALIVANNGLASS K967806 
KEIM SILANGRUND40845 
Latona Steinimpregnering303011 
LIBOIL90342 
LIP FUGEFORSEGLER150547 
Maintenance wax306180 
MARBLE & GRANITE PROTECTOR302602 
Mellerud Impregnering - Keramiske Fliser 0,5 l311597 
Mellerud Impregnering for marmor og naturstein 0,5 l311598 
Mellerud Steinforsegling 0,5 l311607 
MURTEX WATERPROOF58547 
NATRIUMBISULFITTLØSNING 35-40%101051 
NATURAL LOOK PROTECTOR302603 
New Gum Cream320264 
OK 459 STEIN/BETONG IMPREGNERING71108 
PULPSIL 22213 VP14299 
Rainx Anti Fog600225 
Regnstopp V- 
Regnstopp V314306 
RÅ LINOLJE40714 
Safe Floor306186 
SALVATERRAZZA94682 
SEAJET KALESJEIMPREGNERING - EKSTRA93063 
SIKA FERROGARD 90329963 
SIKAGARD 700S29964 
SIKAGARD-705 L308241 
SILAN IO TRIETHOXY14300 
SILICONE SPRAY310555 
SILIMP 10019148 
SILIMP H2O19149 
SILRES BS 100114301 
SILRES BS 104242417 
SILRES BS 16321475 
SILRES BS 170114297 
SILRES BS 200114302 
SILRES BS 4004316888 
SILRES BS 4004316888 
SILRES® BS 290/29516782 
SILSAN CREAM TKL-P312635 
SILSAN FC 6 KONZ. S312634 
Silsan Micro 50312356 
Silsan SR 300 CONC312357 
STOCRYL HG 20081527 
STOCRYL HP 20082077 
StoCryl V400314822 
STONE COLOUR ENHANCER302605 
STOPRIM MICRO70642 
TD MARMOR & NATURSTEINIMPREGNERING34767 
TD RENT IMPREGNERING OG FARGEFORDYPER91093 
TD RENT VANNBASERT IMPREGNERING93864 
TOUCH NANO WATERBLOCK94946 
TOUCH PROTECTOR94765 
TRETJÆRE60804 
UFABLEND TP 974267362 
ULTIMEG 2000-37293615 
ULTIMEG 2000-38093616 
ULTRATECT WR68657 
WACKER BS 100114303 
WACKER BS 170114298 
WACKER BS 200114304 
WACKER BS SMK 55013132 
WACKER SILICONE FLUID EMULSION E 1042418 
Weber BI-væske/Vannstopp15575 
Weber.floor 4720306977 
WEBER.TEC 77332590 
Weber.tec 970 - Komponent A92960 
Weber.tec 970 - Komponent B92961 
WOLY PROTECTOR 3X394766 
WOLY WETBLOCKER NANO94762