Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
0890 100 056 KONTAKTLIM RAPID85166 
1000 HMT LIM30673 
2K PLASTLIM RAPID ART. NR. 0893 500 3 KOMP B91745 
306321 Presto Adhesive Spray 400 ml310995 
3M 08080 Auto Spraylim (27-5082-6)304294 
3M 08090 Kontakt Spraylim (27-5013-1)304304 
3M 08115 Platelim - Del A (09-4231-8)82114 
3M 08115 Platelim - Del B (09-4231-8)82115 
3M Display Mount Hurtigklebende Spraylim (27-7170-7)308651 
3M Fast Cure Glass Adhesive 08613 (20-1581-6)82306 
3M Hybrid Tettemasse 755 FC Grå (29-2261-5)313640 
3M Photomount Fotospraylim (27-7280-4)304291 
3M Remount TM Kreativt lim (27-7684-7)83887 
3M Scotch-Weld 74 lim for myk skumplast (27-6128-6)304293 
3M Scotch-Weld 76 Spraylim (27-5266-5)319499 
3M Scotch-Weld DP-460 Epoxy Konstruksjonslim - Del A (06-4614-1)607651 
3M Scotch-Weld DP-490 Svart del A (19-3248-2)313643 
3M Scotch-Weld DP-490 Svart del B (19-3248-2)313642 
3M Scotch-Weld Epoksy Konstruksjonslim DP-125 Grå, del A (05-6814-7)607649 
3M Scotch-Weld Epoksy konstruksjonslim DP-125 Grå, Del B (05-6813-9)607648 
3M Scotch-Weld Epoxy Structural Adhesive DP-190 Grå: Del A (24-5062-5)83686 
3M Scotch-Weld Epoxy Structural Adhesive DP-190 Grå: Del B (24-5062-5)83687 
3M Scotch-Weld TM 75 Avtagbart lim (27-6159-1)83885 
3M Scotch-Weld TM 80 Gummi- og vinyllim (27-6386-0)304292 
3M Scotch-Weld TM 90 Sterkt Spraylim (27-5007-3)304308 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Contact Rubber Adhesive 1300L TF High Temperature (2304300 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Epoksy konstruksjonslim DP-125 Grå, Del B (05-6818-83681 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Spray 77 Spraylim (27-4968-7)57844 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Tørt "Lay-up" Spraylim 7808 (27-5032-1)304295 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Universal Contact Adhesive 1099, Plast- og vinyllim 35320 
3M Scothch-Weld TM Epoksy Konstruksjonslim DP-125 Grå, del A (05-6818-83680 
3M Scoth-Weld TM Anti slip coating 7888 (10-9938-1)35322 
3M SprayMount TM Montasjespraylim (27-7264-8)83886 
3M(TM) 550 FC POLYURETHANE ADHESIVE SEALANT FC GRÅ (25-8775-6)83684 
6051 FRIMANN POLYREP 25, PART A 6051301165 
AKTIVATOR PU LIM & SKUM323742 
AKTIVATOR PU LIM & SKUM323742 
ARROW ADHESIVE SPRAY30775 
ARROW ADHESIVE SPRAY30775 
ASKOBOND RAPID A93887 
Bandag Universal Cement310180 
BEAD SEALER 3347433474 
BERNER SPRAYLIM11620 
BERNER SPRAYLIM11620 
BLÅ MAXIBOND CEMENT 3347033470 
BOSTIK NE 48636903 
BUTYL REPAIR SEALER 3346833468 
CHEMIMAX KONTAKTLIM CL50522 
CHEMIMAX PLASTLIM 80050520 
CHEMIMAX RØD SOLUSJON50521 
CHEMOSIL 21165162 
CHEMOSIL 231 G65164 
CHEMOSIL 31065166 
CILBOND 8014332 
CONTI SECUR BFA31553 
CONTIPLUS PRIMER (32 21400)31552 
CT030 Universallim Klar311634 
CT040 Kontaktlim Superb311639 
CT050 Kontaktlim311130 
DERA-SEAL OFFSHORE PART A80663 
DINITROL 410 UV BLACK160363 
DINITROL 410 UV WHITE160370 
DINITROL 700 GRÅ68605 
EA 934NA Part A (156000)60197 
EP 2000, HARZ110315 
EPON 828 (133942)60190 
FM300 0.05 PSF Interleave314494 
FRIMANN POLYREP 90, PART A 6052301150 
Glasslim D2 187226308766 
HILTI HIT ICE91302 
HILTI HVU KJEMISK ANKER M8, M1034933 
HILTI HVU M12 TO M39, HILTI HVU-TZ M10, M12, M16, M2075267 
HOOCO NEOTEX (EXTRA)92146 
Hysol EA 9395 Part A Quart314495 
HYSOL EA 9396 PART A Quart (151924)100295 
JET-LUBE JET-LOK II THREADLOCK KIT-EPOXY324467 
KENT MULTI-BOND HS SPRAYLIM MB-A 3453552521 
KERA-FLEX KLEBER68419 
KIVOFIX (SPRAY LIM TIL TEKSTIL)30684 
KJEMISK ANKER HILTI HIT RE 500, Komp. A90898 
KJEMISK ANKER HIT HY 70, KOMP A93687 
KONTAKTLIM 221 TIXOTROP- 
Kontaktlim Gel70813 
Kontaktlim Gel70813 
KONTAKTLIM TUBE (2960/2963)36016 
KONTAKTLIM TUBE (2960/2963)36016 
KOVULFIX REKORD41238 
KÖRAPLAST SF92143 
KÖRAPOX 558 HGR92487 
KÖRAPOX 560 HGR92486 
KÖRAPOX 735 A94677 
KÖRAPOX 735 B94906 
KÖRAPUR 125 BLACK200935 
KÖRAPUR 125 GREY92485 
KÖRAPUR 125 WHITE200936 
KÖRAPUR 14092104 
KÖRAPUR 666/6094674 
KÖRAPUR 68992488 
LIM KONTAKT CASCO 2963 160ML315807 
Lochtite PC 7202 Green Part A309955 
Loctiote SI 5366326956 
Loctiote SI 5399326955 
Loctiote SI 5980326954 
LOCTITE 24381196 
LOCTITE 27081195 
Loctite 3090 part A326959 
Loctite 3090 part B326958 
LOCTITE 392351886 
LOCTITE 57481227 
LOCTITE 592250419 
LOCTITE 5922313935 
LOCTITE 592350420 
LOCTITE UR 7225309943 
LOCTITE UR 7226309944 
Loctite AA 33050421 
Marmorkitt 1000 Transparent303017 
Marmorkitt 1000 transparent L-spesial303015 
MEGABOND/KÖRACRAFT92141 
MIPA 2K-VERDÜNNUNG69278 
MIPA Nitrowaschverdünnung 142308841 
MONOLASTEX RE308254 
Montagelim Original308204 
Montagelim Original308204 
MONTASJELIM (115205) -310 ML51850 
MONTASJELIM (115205) -310 ML51850 
MOTEK TRELIM - UTE92352 
MP SPRAY ADHESIVE 85556301155 
MT014 Sponplatelim311171 
MT016 Monteringslim311129 
NEOCOLLE HELL92142 
NEOCOLLE TR PLUS92147 
NL-K NUTLOCK 50 ML51922 
Norebo Sponplatelim100968 
OPITFORM SPONPLATELIM170196 
Pattex Contact gel 625gr310271 
PL795-1CS 0.060/022309306 
PLASTIC WOOD 4440602978 
Platon Fugemasse311852 
PLIOGRIP 7400 ADHESIVE EU317105 
PLIOGRIP 7651 GRAY317103 
PLIOGRIP 7651B CART EU317104 
Polytan 1000313829 
Polytan 5100313835 
POLYTAN 8200100652 
PP-FLEX SORT/VIT (PP-412, PP-413)81267 
PRAL KOMPONENT A12952 
PRAL KOMPONENT B12953 
PROTAN KONTAKTLIM 9545159 
PU700 Stenlim311645 
PUR-LIM (1161821)82348 
QUICKTECH 600010203341 
RAPID SOLUTION33473 
Rød-Sprit600118 
SABASPRAY 2203 Red306089 
SABASPRAY 2203 SPECIAL DARK RED306090 
Sabaspray FXT309316 
SARNACOL 2121303119 
SARNACOL 2142 S302937 
SARNACOL-217069009 
SIKA BONDING PRIMER KOMP B308274 
SIKA TAC MOVE-IT83539 
SIKAFAST-5211 KOMP A308242 
SIKAFLEX TS PLUS304030 
SIKAFLEX-228308267 
SIKAFLOOR-405308278 
SIKAFORCE-7110 L25150532 
SIKAFORCE-7110 L55150533 
SIKAFORCE-7130 L20150534 
SIKAFORCE-7130 L60150543 
SIKAFORCE-7140 L50150517 
SIKAFORCE-7736 L120150536 
SIKASIL IG-25/SG-500 (B)308266 
SIKATACK MOVE GOES GLOBAL302641 
SIKATACK PLUS67013 
SIKATACK-MOVE "IT"150653 
SIKATACK-MOVE GC150647 
SIKATACK-MOVE TRANSPORTATION150654 
Spraylim Fast Stick310953 
Spraylim Plus 400 ml319892 
Spraylim Power Stick311142 
Spånskivelim Orginal308203 
Spånskivelim Orginal308203 
Stein- og Marmorlim MS 76303018 
STENLIM GEL323737 
STENLIM GEL323737 
StoPox LH Komp A323743 
STUDLOCK 50ML SL-K51931 
STYCAST 2850 FT69249 
SUPER SOLUTION 3347533475 
TEROSON ETCH PRIMER81729 
TEROSON MS 9120 SF BK51615 
TEROSON MS 9120 SF GY/WH51614 
TEROSON MS 9220 BK51616 
TEROSON MS 932051617 
TEROSON PU 859681203 
TEROSON PU 859781204 
TEROSON PU 859981205 
TEROSON PU 910051893 
TEROSON PU 920052059 
TEROSON SB 244452081 
TEROSTAT 8597 HMLC170690 
Terostat 8630 2K SHML C set 794668 komp B309954 
TIP TOP T2-LØSNING A456232 
TIP TOP T2-LØSNING B456233 
Totalseal 5025314985 
Toyota Elch Technik P1 (Glue)313907 
Toyota Windshield Adhesive 1K Lim321566 
TREMCO PL400302195 
TRIM FIX70382 
UF-1605-4647 RESIN69247 
UF-MDI ISOCYANAT (HERDER)69248 
VERSAMIDE 140 (135318)60233 
VULKANISERINGSLIM 250 ML91615 
VW One Shot Mesh Kit322439 
WLK (Binder)326150