Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
0893 449A FLYTENDE METALL FE-1 (KOMP.A)85143 
2K Plastlim Superfast 50 ml (A), Art. nr. 0893 500 5 A312491 
2K PLASTLIM UNIVERSAL ART.NR. 0893 500 4 KOMP. A91750 
2-K Turbo Rutelim Pro Patr. 450 ml319890 
2-K TURBO RUTELIM, ART.NR. 0890 021 (KOMP. A)93001 
3M Scotch-Weld Core Splice Adhesive Film AF 3024 (10-8291-6)602458 
Adheseal Beige316120 
Adheseal Black316119 
Adheseal Brown316118 
Adheseal Green316117 
Adheseal Grey316116 
Adheseal Light Grey316115 
Adheseal White316114 
ADHESIVE 1968314778 
ADHESIVE 1968314778 
AMPREG 20 RESIN54465 
Ankarmassa ICE320325 
Ankarmassa ICE320325 
BETASEAL 1527120089 
BETASEAL 1527S93564 
CLASSIC ELASTIC PARKETTLIM69198 
COLLA HF94304 
Dekaphon 9735602343 
Dekapur 2K-6000 Comp A602345 
Dekapur 2K-6000 Comp B602346 
Dekapur 2K-90 Component A602341 
Dekapur 2K-90 Component B602342 
Dekaseal 1512 White602347 
Dekaseal 1517 Black602348 
Dekasyl MS-2602351 
Dekasyl MS-5602352 
Dekasyl MS-7602353 
DINITROL 710 BLACK160385 
Dinitrol 9100602330 
ECM323733 
ECM323733 
ELASTOSIL® E43 TRANSPARENT317772 
FLEXILON 1152101910 
GD 920 A94675 
GD 920 B94905 
Gjengelåsning Ekstra Lock311168 
Gjengelåsning Soft Lock311137 
Hilti CF 710312375 
IZH EP 20 Part A607819 
IZH EP 20 Part B607820 
KERALASTIC COMP. A52901 
KERALASTIC T COMP. A110293 
KJERNELIM LUFTTR. TUBE90503 
KJERNELIM LUFTTROCKNEND90687 
KJERNEPASTA 95790504 
KÖ-KLEBER C393946 
KÖRAMELT 505 S92144 
KÖRAPOP 23593144 
KÖRAPUR 67292108 
KÖRATAC C 1294175 
LATICRETE INJEKSJONSLIM Comp - B315154 
LATICRETE INJEKSJONSLIM Comp-A315155 
LOCTITE 24281226 
LOCTITE 270183872 
LOCTITE 27583871 
LOCTITE 54283869 
LOCTITE 57783868 
LOCTITE 590083877 
Loctite 5970319337 
LOCTITE 6385388 
LOCTITE METAL SET A-1 RESIN PART 3475A5380 
LOCTITE METAL SET S-1 RESIN PART 3471A5385 
Loctitite AA 319 KT320030 
MACROPLAST UR 7225/722665762 
MEGA AQUA PART A92966 
MEGA CRYL LF PART A92419 
MEGA CRYL PART A91488 
MEGA CRYL PLUS BASE92249 
MEGA FAST H2O34122 
MEGAPLAST MM KOMP A81831 
MEGAPLAST PU24952 
MEGAPLAST PU 25 S87210 
Micopox L comp A307740 
Montagelim Universal130350 
Montagelim Universal130350 
MOWIC 70-D4 PU93635 
MOWIZ 66 PU93634 
NORM TEC IR COMP A94030 
NORM TEC L COMP A94032 
NORM TEC LR COMP A94034 
OLYMP ICE KLISTER-SPRAY19371 
Omnifit FD 2083870 
Polytan 1010 B313830 
Polytan 2300313831 
Polytan 2350313832 
Polytan 2400313833 
Polytan 3000313834 
Porplastic B970 Comp. B-311542 
Porplastic B970, Comp A-311453 
POWERBOND KOMP. B, ART. NR. 0893 450 10092223 
PREFERE 6000110881 
PREFERE 6001110882 
Prime 20LV Resin317861 
PU204 Trelim P.U.311128 
REDUX 609102132 
SIKABOND-535308236 
SIKABOND-545302865 
SILIKON 1161231, 1161238, 116127780779 
SILIKON 1161231, 1161238, 116127780779 
Silikon-tetningsmiddel LB (141050)325193 
SOLUTION110639 
SP 110 RESIN13489 
SPX 7598 RESIN54473 
STENLIM PRO323738 
STENLIM PRO323738 
TEROSON EP 5055 comp. A319602 
TEROSON EP 5055 comp. B319601 
Teroson PU 8590319155 
TEROSON PU 8630 HMLC309953 
TEROSON PU 9225 A52079 
Terostat 8593 HNL Komp. A319522 
Terostat 8593 HNL Komp. B319523 
TOTALSEAL 108 TRANSPORT83639 
TOTALSEAL 15083640 
TOTALSEAL 180HV83641 
Toyota Windshield Adhesive (Adhesive 1K)321022 
Trälim Pu308207 
Trälim Pu308207 
ULTIMATE BM ART. NR. 0890 023 901302060 
Ultimate rutelim pølse 600ml318802 
ULTRAFIX- 
ULTRAFLEX T- 
Universalfog Multi, Transparent130349 
Universalfog Multi, Transparent130349 
UZIN KR421L KOMP A82910 
UZIN PE 460 COMP.A82657 
VALTRON AD4180-A321523 
VULC- B LIM 0,7KG607958 
WEBER EPOXYLIM - KOMPONENT A86052 
WEBER EPOXYLIM - KOMPONENT B86053 
WEBER INJEKSJONSEPOXY - KOMPONENT A86054 
WEBER INJEKSJONSEPOXY - KOMPONENT B86055 
WEBER.TEC 945 - KOMPONENT A92979 
YL-300110083