Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
2K PLASTIC PRIMER HARDENER (C01629)100874 
2-komponent polyuretan, Base- 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-650, 30-651321320 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-652, 30-653321317 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-654, 30-655321316 
ANTIFOULING Bunnmaling 30-656, 30-657321318 
Antifouling Propell-/drevlakk Sort 363512319273 
ANTIPEST - COMP. A75121 
ANTIPEST - COMP. B75122 
AUTOCLEAR UV HARDENER (C01613)180209 
AUTOCOAT BT 800 WASHPRIMER AS HARDENER 8004-114 (C01308)100857 
AUTOCOAT BT LV 250 CHASSIS PRIMER 1K 2505-004 (C01584)180176 
AUTOCOAT BT LV 350 HARDENER MEDIUM 3599-104 (C01354)100864 
AUTOCOAT BT LV 851 CLEAR 8511-001 (C02087)180217 
AUTOCOAT BT LV 851 CLEAR 8511-204 (C02089)180196 
AWLGRIP D8001 545 EPOXY PRIMER WHITE BASE OD800167964 
BATBETS-INTERSTAIN MAHOGANY, YAA82566025 
Båtprimer / sealer- 
BÅTPRIMER 36-353170725 
CLIPPER II32519 
COMPASS, YVA501304404 
DEKOR SPRAY GULL16965 
DEKOR SPRAY SØLV16954 
Ekte tretjære- 
EKTE TRETJÆRE 36 - 1140, - 1141100757 
Epoksyprimer A 30-623 30-626305568 
Epoksyprimer A, base 30-623 30-626- 
ETOXYPROPYLACETAT23518 
FLEXIBLE ADDITIVE (C00554)45762 
GLASURIT 93-M 505 PERLBLAU101279 
GLASURIT 93-M 505 PERLBLAU101279 
GLASURIT AKTIVGRUNNING 283-6101 GELBGRUEN29641 
GLASURIT AKTIVGRUNNING 283-6101 GELBGRUEN29641 
GLASURIT HS 2K-PUR-ENAMEL 22-M 60100456 
GLASURIT HS 2K-PUR-ENAMEL 22-M 60100456 
GLASURIT HS-MULTI KLARLACK 923-25565532 
GLASURIT HS-MULTI KLARLACK 923-25565532 
GLOSS ENAMEL BLACK NAU109313462 
GLOSS ENAMEL CREAM NAU102313455 
GLOSS ENAMEL DARK BLUE NAU107313460 
GLOSS ENAMEL GREEN NAU105313458 
GLOSS ENAMEL LIGHT GREY NAU108313461 
GLOSS ENAMEL MID BLUE NAU106313459 
GLOSS ENAMEL OFF WHITE NAU101313454 
GLOSS ENAMEL RED NAU104313457 
GLOSS ENAMEL WHITE NAU100313453 
GLOSS ENAMEL YELLOW NAU103313456 
GLOSS VARNISH NAU200313452 
GOLDSPAR DE LUXE SATIN YVA25167856 
HEMPEL´S MILLE DRIVE 71351, 7135110430110321 
HEMPEL´S MILLE DRIVE 71351, 7135119990110322 
INTERLAC 665 BASE, SERIE XXX68665 
INTERTHERM 3070 GREY WHITE PART A323785 
NAUTICAL ERODER AF BRUN/SVART YBA89967507 
ORIGINAL GLOSS VARNISH YVA20268666 
PERFECTION PLUS PART A, YVA950304408 
PERFECTION SERIE XXX, YHXXXXX68646 
PITT-CHAR XP MASTIC CURE83898 
PITT-CHAR XP MASTIC RESIN83897 
PRIMER & UNDERCOAT WHITE NAU300313466 
Primer Propell-/drevlakk 363514319315 
QUICK SPRAY FLUORISERENDE17325 
QUICK SPRAY HURTIGTØRKENDE17244 
QUICK SPRAY UNIVERSALLAKK17285 
QUICK SPRAY VARMEBESTANDIG17248 
Quick Spraylakk, Alle farger- 
RAVILAKK31438 
S2038EV94343 
SCHOONER GOLD, YVA500304403 
SCHOONER VARNISH YVA08666860 
SEALION REPULSE COMP.A308973 
SEALION REPULSE COMP.B304098 
SEALION REPULSE COMP.C308972 
SEALION RESILIENT COMP A320404 
SEALION TIECOAT - COMP. A92674 
SEALION TIECOAT - COMP. B92675 
SE-LETT31451 
SIGMA AQUACOVER 4083895 
SIGMA VIKOTE 1582517 
SIGMA VIKOTE 1882521 
SIGMA VIKOTE 4682522 
SIGMA VIKOTE 5682523 
SIGMA VIKOTE 6382549 
SIGMA ZINC 109 HS BASE83896 
SIGMACOVER 280 (BASE)45062 
SIGMACOVER 300 BASE82548 
SIGMACOVER 525 BASE82543 
SIGMACOVER 900 BASE82541 
SIGMADUR 550 BASE81936 
SIGMAGLIDE 790 BASE82539 
SIGMAGLIDE 890 BASE82537 
SIGMAGUARD 425 BASE82535 
SIGMAGUARD 750 BINDER82564 
SIGMAGUARD 795 BASE82565 
SIGMALINE 780 BASE82907 
SIGMALINE 780 HERDER82908 
SIGMASHIELD 220 BASE82560 
SIKA PRIMER 21567017 
SIKA PRIMER 290DC29660 
SIKA PRIMER MB KOMP. A303120 
SIKA PRIMER MB KOMP. B303121 
SIKAFLOOR 350 ELASTIC, KOMP. B67040 
SIKAFLOOR-169 KOMP. B304027 
SIKAFLOOR-350 N ELASTIC (A)302941 
TEKNOROAD 250 black92811 
TEKNOROAD 250 white92812 
TEKNOROAD 250 yellow92814 
TOPCOAT (36-532, -533, -534, -535, -536, -537, -538)- 
TOPCOAT BAS (36-532, -533, -534, -535, -536, -537, -538)102011 
TOPCOAT, base 36-532, 36-533, 36-534, 36-535, 36-536, 36-537, 36-538- 
TOPLAC 001 SNOW WHITE YKB00065984 
TOPLAC ATLANTIC GREY 289, YKF68465985 
TOPLAC IVORY 812 YKA18765983 
TRILUX SERIE YBAXXX-SERIE68189 
UNDERWATER PRIMER GREY NAU500313465 
VC SYSTEMS VC-TAR 2 BASE YEA72966031 
VINYL PRIMER31413 
VINYL PRIMER SPRAY92608 
ÄKTA TRÄTJÄRA 36 - 1140, - 1141-