Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1051 Permahyd Hi-Tec Beispritz-Additiv318218 
1051 Permahyd Hi-Tec Beispritz-Additiv318218 
1601 WB CROMAX BLENDER150894 
3365 PERMACRON REDUCER SLOW150867 
3365 PERMACRON REDUCER SLOW150867 
3910WB CROMAX (R) DEGREASER66072 
431R VARISPEED ULTRA301226 
4530 S TILLSATSMEDEL68333 
805R CENTARI FLEXIBLE ADDITIVE27442 
9034 Permasolid HS Klarlack Additiv 4025331463696321688 
9034 Permasolid HS Klarlack Additiv 4025331463696321688 
9060 PERMASOLID PLASTIC ADDITIVE 4025331469537321675 
9060 PERMASOLID PLASTIC ADDITIVE 4025331469537321675 
Additive TI202845 
AGOCEL I 115D326976 
AGOCEL I-5 D326977 
ALUMINIUMSSULFAT 17/18%, VARENR. 234186693689 
ARALDITE PY 304190130 
ARCONATE HP PROPYLENCARBONATE40440 
Atrethix 1/60 D6317820 
AZ9100 Performance Agent305825 
AZ9600 Plastic Additive320975 
BINDER CL 70180094 
BINDER CL 60180089 
BINDER CL 60280090 
BINDER CL 60380091 
BINDER CL 60480092 
BINDER CL 60580093 
BINDER CL 70280095 
BINDER CL 70380096 
BINDER CL 70480097 
BINDER CL 80280098 
BINDER CL 90380101 
BINDER CL 91080103 
Borchi® Gol MA308398 
BW-10014794 
CALCIUM 10 OCTA SOLIGEN76641 
CHS-Epoxy 525308741 
COPPER OMADINE™ PASTE325784 
CS201 PERCOTOP (R) MATTING AGENT 1K (1250057109)324408 
CS201 PERCOTOP (R) MATTING AGENT 1K (1250057109)324408 
CS204 PercoTop Matting Agent 2K317973 
CS204 PercoTop Matting Agent 2K317973 
CS400 Multicleanerhumidity 1250060382320973 
CYCAT 404021848 
CYCAT 60021847 
DORESCO AC333-176459 
DOW CORNING® 3037 INTERMEDIATE59900 
DOW CORNING® 55 ADDITIVE58188 
DYNOADD F-14246 
DYNOADD F-101308607 
DYNOADD F-106110120 
DYNOADD F-113600413 
DYNOADD F-1-BG110119 
DYNOADD F-20176790 
DYNOADD F-342601 
DYNOADD F-3-BG24482 
DYNOADD F-470600414 
DYNOADD F-603600415 
DYNOADD F-605308783 
DYNOADD F-706110779 
DYNOADD F-707314155 
DYNOADD F-709314156 
DYNOADD F-713314157 
DYNOADD F-800600417 
Eastman Mak306459 
EPALLOY 5000319624 
Epifanes Antiskli Perler313591 
ERISYS GE 24 LIQ319622 
ERISYS GE-20319621 
ET740 ACCELERATOR IMRON301147 
EXKIN 282162 
EXKIN 51882161 
EXXAL 13316405 
EXXAL 13316405 
FERROXIDE YELLOW 52120268 
GJØCO SINKOKSIDPASTA TIL LINOLJEMALING160046 
GLASURIT HS MATTPASTE 522-32267093 
GLASURIT HS MATTPASTE 522-32267093 
GLASURIT MATTPASTE 518-402100428 
GLASURIT MATTPASTE 518-402100428 
HALOX 57014793 
Hempel´s Antislip Pearls 67420 310486 
LANCO GLIDD KX76465 
LE2031 TILLSATSMEDEL67937 
Lithium Carbonate Powder <100 MY324724 
LITHIUM CARBONATE POWDER <40 MY324730 
LITHIUM CARBONATE TECHN. FINES324725 
LITHIUM CHLORIDE, TECHNICAL GRADE , GRANULES324727 
LUBRIZOL 206276466 
MA110 PERMASOLID MATTING COMPONENT 4025331463764321679 
MA110 PERMASOLID MATTING COMPONENT 4025331463764321679 
METHYL ETHYL KETOXIME76643 
Parafinoppløsning- 
PARAFINOPPLØSNING 36-083170730 
PERMACRON REDUCER 3380 4025331236849150868 
PERMACRON REDUCER 3380 4025331236849150868 
PERMACRON SPEED BLENDER 1036 4025331462187150866 
PERMACRON SPEED BLENDER 1036 4025331462187150866 
Permahyd Hi-Tec Additive WT 6052313124 
Permahyd Hi-Tec Additive WT 6052313124 
PERMASOLID CV ADDITIVE SERIE 600-NR 425150880 
PERMASOLID CV ADDITIVE SERIE 600-NR 425150880 
PERMASOLID CV MULTI COLOR ADDITIVE 9020180081 
PERMASOLID CV MULTI COLOR ADDITIVE 9020180081 
PRIOMAT ACTIVATOR 407653402 
PRIOMAT ACTIVATOR 407653402 
PT199 CONTROLLER RHEO68068 
Saba Activator 3739320970 
Sababond 3801 blue317960 
SCT 2000325554 
SIKAFLOOR 161/263/264 KOMP B190275 
Smart Blend Plus 4024669780093180115 
Smart Blend Plus 4024669780093180115 
SOYA LECITHIN201316 
STANDOBLUE COLOR BLEND slow 4024669503111321552 
STANDOBLUE COLOR BLEND slow 4024669503111321552 
Standoblue COLOR BLEND, 020 50310305997 
Standoblue COLOR BLEND, 020 50310305997 
Standoblue Mix 199 Metallic Additive, 020 50199305996 
Standoblue Mix 199 Metallic Additive, 020 50199305996 
Standoblue Viscosity Adjuster 020 50302305975 
Standoblue Viscosity Adjuster 020 50302305975 
Standoblue Viscosity Adjuster, SLOW 020 50301305998 
Standoblue Viscosity Adjuster, SLOW 020 50301305998 
Standocryl VOC 2K Additive 4024669841367309992 
Standocryl VOC 2K Additive 4024669841367309992 
STANDOFLEET ACTIVATOR (020 93731)150929 
STANDOFLEET ACTIVATOR (020 93731)150929 
STANDOFLEET ADDITIV 750 (020 91322)150965 
STANDOFLEET ADDITIV 750 (020 91322)150965 
STANDOFLEET MULTITONE ADDITIVE (020 95208)150928 
STANDOFLEET MULTITONE ADDITIVE (020 95208)150928 
STANDOHYD COLOR BLEND 020 86045180107 
STANDOHYD COLOR BLEND 020 86045180107 
STANDOX VOC PLASTIC ADDITIVE U7590 (4024669780772)324407 
STANDOX VOC PLASTIC ADDITIVE U7590 (4024669780772)324407 
STX 2K PLASTICISER (020 84040)150967 
STX 2K PLASTICISER (020 84040)150967 
STX SMART BLEND PLUS spray D12828247318883 
STX SMART BLEND PLUS spray D12828247318883 
SurfaPaint Kirei Paste Additive327358 
SZP-39114792 
TAM CEM II321303 
TAM SHOT 110 AF321302 
TAMCRETE CG321299 
TAMCRETE CR321300 
TAMCRETE MFC321301 
TamShot 210607952 
TEKNOPAINT ADD 7902-30 DEFOAMER (1198737)323600 
Teknopaint ADD 7902-32 Varenummer 1999556318327 
Teknopaint Additive 7902, 7902-33 v.1716733309213 
TEMADUR ACCELERATOR (kode 990 0746)83468 
TINUVIN 12356536 
Tolonate HDB 75 MX310279 
Tolonate HDT 90310280 
VALIREX CO 10% D6087122 
VALIREX ZIRC 12% D6087124 
VARIPHOB SR 550326974 
WB1032 CROMAX (R) PRO FINE BRIGHT ALUMINIUM317978 
WB2040 Cromax Pro Basecoat Controller305830 
WB2043 Cromax Pro Basecoat Controller305831 
WB2045 CROMAX (R) PRO BASECOAT CONTROLLER EXTRA LOW HUMIDITY317980 
WB2091 Cromax Pro Blender305832 
WB2093 CROMAX (R) PRO BASECOAT BLENDER LOW HUMIDITY317979 
Weber.floor Protect - component B323301 
WESSCO® 2160202405 
WT1050 Permahyd Hi-TEC Blend-in Additive305818 
WT1050 Permahyd Hi-TEC Blend-in Additive305818 
WT386 Permahyd Hi-TEC Flop Control305819 
WT386 Permahyd Hi-TEC Flop Control305819 
WT6050 Permahyd Hi-TEC Additive305816 
WT6050 Permahyd Hi-TEC Additive305816 
XR-13-43681693 
XR-535081694 
XTAIN L-4414795 
XYLEN M,P102198 
ZINC OMADINE™ 48% FPS DISPERSION (INDUSTRIAL GRADE)326567 
Zinc Omadine™ Paste325555 
ZK 335 Centari 5035 LE Additive66077