Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
AQUARAPID F80351 
AQUATENSID BW/RB80352 
AS 13580758 
BLACKYNOL WL 3380353 
EUTALLOY PE 892868167 
EUTROLOY 16800150552 
FEROQUENCH 200080361 
ISODUR 22080638 
ISOMAX 16981960 
ISORAPID 277 HM80640 
MARQUENCH 72280641 
NOVAGUARD 200 BASE46222