Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
3716 BYK-A55534156 
519980721 
6-66 MARINE CRC ( 16966-8010)69615 
ADDITOL XL 25037332 
AIC WBF-113241 
AKYPO 4 LF120068 
AKYPO RLM 45CA76377 
ALBAFLOW CIR101696 
Albaflow FFW309387 
ALBAFLOW UNI-01190342 
ALBATEX CO101591 
ALBEGAL B101662 
ALBEGAL CE101663 
Albegal Plus314400 
ALBEGAL PLUS101664 
ALBEGAL SET101665 
ALGENONE PB/SP13906 
ALKYLBENZENE26824 
AMINOETHYLETHANOLAMINE, AEEA58347 
AMP-9044099 
AMPHOLAK XCE100823 
AMPHOLAK XCO-3058896 
AMPHOLAK YJH-409310 
ANCAMINE K 5458872 
ANQUAMINE 419607771 
ANQUAMINE®HERDER 67059873 
AQUAQUEST ENA-48029989 
AQUAQUEST ENA-57066649 
Arbyl 18/50313043 
ARMEEN HT PRILLS102021 
Armoclean 4100320948 
Armoclean 4385320945 
ARMOHIB 1858895 
ARQUAD 16-5058894 
ARQUAD 2C-75101044 
ARQUAD 2T-70100209 
ARQUAD MCB-50603587 
ARQUAD T-50150764 
BAKER CLEAN™ 5603242 
BAYSILONE - LACKADDITIV MA21953 
BEROL 026907 
BEROL 0558394 
BEROL 097149 
Berol 175320946 
BEROL 268591 
BEROL 2676906 
BEROL 2698395 
BEROL 2818404 
BEROL 30556971 
BEROL 3708420 
BEROL 3819585 
BEROL 4808418 
BEROL 5227499 
BEROL 5329277 
BEROL 5358476 
BEROL 54337293 
BEROL 55637292 
BEROL 5618951 
BEROL 5636905 
BEROL 72513307 
Berol 784304672 
BEROL 8228411 
BEROL DGR 8156974 
BEROL OX 91-48588 
BEROL OX 91-68589 
BEROL OX 91-88590 
Berol R648 NG311955 
BEROL WASC7162 
BONDERITE C-AD 500366251 
BORAKS 10-HYDRAT57712 
BORAKS DEKAHYDRAT304999 
Boraks vannfri160275 
BORAX 5-HYDRAT60801 
Breviol RW312868 
BREVIOL VFN319825 
BRITESIL C33527372 
BYK DYNWET 80013445 
BYK-31513446 
BYK-31513446 
CAFLON BQC50 600460 
CEMENT SLURRY FOAMING AGENT B237110093 
CIRCUPOSIT HOLE-PREP 4120 B (101100578)13581 
CIRCUPOSIT HOLE-PREP 4120 B (101100578)13581 
CRC URETHANE LAKK, RØD, AEROSOL21178 
D-4GB53288 
DABCO DC 5906102121 
DABCO DC252558939 
DALPAD A23967 
DEHYSOL 9466546 
DIISOPROPANOLAMIN LFG 9022745 
DINORAM SL25762 
DISPERSING AGENT 277475362 
DOW CORNING® 2-2078 FLUID300100 
DOW CORNING®2-1870 HV MICROEMULSJON59875 
DR-2314109 
Duomac T-36305236 
DUOMEEN TDO57480 
DURAPOSIT 90J (101134917)200421 
DURAPOSIT 90J (101134917)200421 
DURAPOSIT 90K- 
DURAPOSIT 90K (101137860)120059 
DURAPOSIT 90K (101137860)120059 
DURAPREP 520 ZINCATE- 
DURAPREP 520 ZINCATE (101099045)120036 
DURAPREP 520 ZINCATE (101099045)120036 
DURHAM CA 51011548 
EBC 1203222 
EC9610A19505 
EFKA 377770126 
EKALINE F LIQ75863 
ELFAN NS 243 28%56982 
ELTESOL SC40602742 
ELTESOL SX602743 
EMANON XLF305000 
EMPICOL 096958435 
EMPICOL EASA 70/UEF100584 
EMPICOL LZ/PVC58322 
EMPICOL LZV/N102199 
EMPICOL SDD/UEF100583 
EMPICOL TL 40T101053 
EMPICOL® SDD/OF304719 
EMPIGEN BB58323 
EMPIGEN BS/FA33078 
EMPIGEN BS/FA58802 
EMPIGEN OB31522 
EMPIGEN OB58805 
EMPIGEN OH2558800 
EMPIGEN® BAC 50300101 
EMPILAN 2502/W58319 
EMPILAN KA 5/90300102 
EMPILAN KR 2,558320 
EMPILAN KR 658318 
EMPILAN KR 858317 
EMPILAN KR4/F58321 
EMPILAN KR659587 
EMPILAN MAA/I100585 
EMPILAN MAA/SI300103 
EMPIMIN® LSM 3058871 
EMPIPHOS A5 D300104 
ENLIGHT (TM) 101 CAUSTIC TEXTURIZER (101090994)110980 
ENLIGHT (TM) 101 CAUSTIC TEXTURIZER (101090994)110980 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 201 TEXTURIZER (101119138)110979 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 201 TEXTURIZER (101119138)110979 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 202 TEXTURIZER (101090488)110978 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 202 TEXTURIZER (101090488)110978 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 203 TEXTURIZER (101091644)110977 
ENLIGHT (TM) ACID 203 TEXTURIZER (101091644)110977 
ENLIGHT 600 SILVER PLATE (*355698)110550 
ENLIGHT 600 SILVER PLATE (*355698)110550 
ENLIGHT PH ADJUST (101146362)110549 
ENLIGHT PH ADJUST (101146362)110549 
ENLIGHT SILVER Solution- 
ENLIGHT SILVER SOLUTION (101137692)110547 
ENLIGHT SILVER SOLUTION (101137692)110547 
ENLIGHT(TM) 321 HE WAFER CLEAN (101094166)111052 
ENLIGHT(TM) 321 HE WAFER CLEAN (101094166)111052 
ENLIGHT(TM) 324 ACID WAFER CLEAN (101093804)111053 
ENLIGHT(TM) 324 ACID WAFER CLEAN (101093804)111053 
EnLight™ Acid 202 Texturizer- 
ETHANOL 30% S 100600349 
Ethomeen C/15304671 
ETHYLAN 1003150768 
ETHYLAN 100858904 
ETHYLAN 1008W150767 
ETYLHEKSANSYRE 2-59878 
Euroquat HCB LA315628 
EVERLASE 6.0 T52156 
Evo Stat KEV312197 
EZEFLO F108 SURFACTANT54358 
EZELFO SURFACTANT B19754338 
FAW-27603247 
FENNOPUR S23995 
FENNOPUR S23995 
FLUORAD TM FLUORCHEMICAL SURFACTANT FC-9512017 
FOMA AVKALKNINGSVÆSKE94908 
FOOD SAFE SOLVENT CLEANER 85022130361 
FORYL FB 434948 
FORYL SE-DK75136 
FRAGRANCE MARTINI LP 233011429 
HOSTAPUR OSB43580 
Hostapur SAS 93323732 
HYDROGEN SULFIDE SCAVENGER M29554422 
HYDRORES AS 1000100506 
HYDRORES AS 1000100506 
IGEPAL CA-89711525 
IMBENTIN-C 91/04075960 
IMIDAZOLINE 18 0H21133 
INVALON FL101592 
KALIUMSILIKAT LØSNING24093 
KEMELIX 3216X10250 
KEMELIX D31711092 
L2-V101970 
LAKELAND AMA LF7060731 
LANKROPOL OPA9656 
Lbrateric AA30600297 
Librateric BA40600298 
Librateric BA60600300 
LIBRATERIC BA-70120382 
Librateric AA30317234 
LIBRATERIC AA-3076193 
Losurf-400600507 
LUTENSIT A-LBN PULVER59391 
LUTENSIT AN 4559272 
LUTENSIT A-PS12310 
LUTENSOL A 857370 
LUTENSOL AP 107919 
LUTENSOL ON 3057122 
LUTENSOL ON 504939 
LUTENSOL TO 10939062 
LUTENSOL XL 5013940 
LUTENSOL XP 70201488 
MARLON AS 3602922 
Maxclean308378 
MCS-J95245 
MERSOLAT H 9523161 
MERSOLAT H 9523161 
METOKSYPROPYLACETAT PMA23972 
MICROMAX NY170053 
MICROPOSIT EC SOLVENT (101095308)120143 
MICROPOSIT EC SOLVENT (101095308)120143 
MICROPOSIT MF-322 (101142504)120144 
MICROPOSIT MF-322 (101142504)120144 
MICROPOSIT PRIMER (353632)120145 
MICROPOSIT PRIMER (353632)120145 
MICROPOSIT PRIMER (353632)- 
MICROPOSIT S1813 (353504)120147 
MICROPOSIT S1813 (353504)120147 
MICROPOSIT S1818 (101146521)110280 
MICROPOSIT S1818 (101146521)110280 
MICROPOSIT S18418 G2 (101088760)110281 
MICROPOSIT S18418 G2 (101088760)110281 
MICROPOSIT S18418 G2 (101088760)- 
MICROPOSIT™ EC SOLVENT- 
MICROPOSIT™ PRIMER- 
MIRALAN LTD190421 
MIRALAN TOP101628 
Miranol C2M NO Concentrated318166 
MIRO NORDIC SWAN UN 177432 BG111119 
MONOETANOLAMIN MIN. 99%24211 
MUTUAL SOLVENT U6617121 
NATRIUMBISULFITT303806 
NATRIUMSILIKATLØSNING58416 
NATRIUMTRIPOLYFOSFAT300036 
NEODOL 135-3E57874 
NEODOL 23-259570 
NEODOL 25170390 
NEODOL 25-358927 
NEODOL 25-7100140 
NEODOL 9160963 
NEODOL 91-2.522996 
Neodol 91-5600302 
Neodol 91-6600301 
NEODOL 91-8101971 
NOPCO NXZ6415 
NOPCO PT 341602916 
NOPCOBOND ENA-4058602888 
NOPCOBOND ENA-4059602892 
NOPCOFLOT EGA 3251602915 
NOPCOFLOT ENA-3230602914 
NOPCOWET ENA-2132602824 
NS614108 
OILSEEKER GELLING AGENT J57014691 
OLEO 1214-2E170389 
OMNI-MUL42556 
OMNI-TEC42557 
OXIDET DMCLD305006 
PERLANKROL FF9655 
PERMACRON ANTISILICONE NEW 8510 R 12284.06263 
PERMACRON ANTISILICONE NEW 8510 R 12284.06263 
PERMASOLID ELASTISK TILSETNING-905085128 
PERMASOLID ELASTISK TILSETNING-905085128 
PERMASOLID SA-101 STRUKTURTILSETNING85123 
PERMASOLID SA-101 STRUKTURTILSETNING85123 
PERMASOLID SA-102 STRUKTURTILSETNING85124 
PERMASOLID SA-102 STRUKTURTILSETNING85124 
PHOSPHOLAN KPE 458909 
PHOSPHOLAN PE6559637 
Phospholan PHB14313393 
PLURAFAC LF 71120012 
PLURAFAC LF22150032 
POLYGLYKOL P-120065295 
PRODUCT SW 8570 TENSID11082 
PT-40881897 
RE-SOLV EC2134A304597 
REWOPOL CHT 1211032 
REWORYL NKS 10011033 
Rhodacal DS-10/E318175 
RONACLEAN 500 (354347)120146 
RONACLEAN 500 (354347)120146 
RONACLEAN™ 500- 
ROTOTEC 2906166927 
SABOPAL LM 258189 
SABOPAL LM359889 
SABOPAL LM7 90%58155 
Sera Air M-WD307688 
Sera Fast N-HW319251 
SERA GAL P-BMO54184 
Sera Gal W-MKS307311 
Sera Gal W-RL307690 
Sera Quest M-USP313546 
Sera Sperse M-IW321388 
Sera Wash C-NEC307689 
SERVOXYL VPXZ 10013109 
SERWET WH 17050029 
SIKACOR AKTIVPRIMER PLUS67021 
SILCRON G-50085525 
SOLDERON ACID HC111049 
SOLDERON ACID HC111049 
SOLDERON TIN CONCENTRATE111050 
SOLDERON TIN CONCENTRATE111050 
Stabifix NCC315190 
STEOL FS-40658330 
SULFRAMIN AOS 3859638 
SUPRALAN 6713161 
SUPRALAN 8013159 
SUPRALAN ON13153 
SUPRALAN UF13160 
Surfac UN30600303 
SURFACTANT B273110323 
SURFACTANT B323110953 
SURFYNOL 500S170566 
SURFYNOL DF 58102118 
SURTEC 08968714 
SVESURF JP100389 
SYNPERONIC 91/2.520743 
SYNPERONIC A722204 
SYNPERONIC A923898 
SYNPERONIC LF/RA29024575 
SYNPERONIC LF/RA3020738 
Teakolje 0,5l603228 
TERGITOL® 15-S-9303309 
TINEGAL W101649 
TRIKLORETYLEN23993 
TRITON DF-1223523 
TRITON GR-7ME24178 
TRITON®SURFACTANT X-10024192 
TROYTHIX 150ACS10753 
UFABLEND DC26045 
UFABLEND HS 7026035 
UFABLEND MPL26052 
UFACID K25008 
UFACID KI600228 
UFACID KW67442 
UFACID TPB25007 
UFANON KD-S26058 
UFAROL AM 3026056 
UFAROL AM 7026048 
UFAROL NA 3026044 
UFAROL TA 4026040 
UFARYL C3600229 
UFASAN 3526046 
UFASAN 6526037 
UFASAN TEA26036 
UFAWET UC302679 
UNGEROL LES 3-7025003 
UNGEROL N 2-7025001 
UNGEROL N 3-7026049 
US-4054071 
VDA J55714690 
VERSILAN MX33212697 
WACKER SILICONE ANTIFOAM EMULSION SE 4712014 
WACKER SILICONE ANTIFOAM EMULSION SRE; SCHAUMSTOP12734 
WAX SOLUTION 9872-5%32437 
Wilfaret KBE 2324571 
WYROL 2150578 
XIAMETER® OFS-0777 SILICONATE101048 
XIAMETER® OFS-6011 SILANE300112 
ZELEC UN60916 
ØJ KOMBI-RENS102300