Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
ACETIC ACID 32%45592 
ACIDUM ACETICUM CONC54802 
ACIDUM PHOSPHORICUM CONC54803 
ACTIVATOR M750809 
AdeKema Eddiksyre 32 %- 
AdeKema Eddiksyre 32 %- 
AdeKema Konsentrert Salmiakk- 
AMMONIA 25%81599 
AMMONIA SOLUTIO CONCENTRATA54800 
Ammoniakk, vannfri314511 
AQUANOMIC SOLID NEUTRALISER603093 
AQUANOMIC SOLID NEUTRALISER (4TH PROD)603094 
BARON NØYTRALISERINGSVÆSKE309676 
BF-7L71241 
BF-8L71242 
Bim CBP6600314296 
BIO-FRESH 297/176239 
BPR81150K600853 
BRENT KALK33525 
BRENT KALK (KALSIUMOKSID CAO)75232 
BRENTKALK, KALSIUMOKSID, CA093907 
BRUKTLUT58455 
BUFFER 4150328 
CALCINEX94123 
CAUSTIC SODA25805 
CAUSTIC SODA (pulver)40972 
Caustic soda (væske)40746 
CAUSTIC SODA LIQUID46236 
CHIMEC 1260318959 
CHIMEC 1260 E318958 
CHIMEC 1267319226 
Chimec 1764314917 
CITRIC ACID40970 
CITRIC ACID MONOHYDRATE E33083919 
CLAX Ansyring- 
CLEAN-TEC R-2554898 
CLEAN-TEC R-4154899 
Cromeno MFN/1310645 
DODIGEN 9513272 
Eddiksyre 32 %- 
EDDIKSYRE 60-80%605518 
EDDIKSYRE, KJEMISK REN 60 %30048 
EDDIKSYRE, KJEMISK REN 80%32755 
EDDIKSYRE, KJEMISK REN 99-100 %30047 
EDDIKSYRE, TEKNISK 60 %30050 
EDDIKSYRE, TEKNISK 99-100 %30049 
EDDIKSYREANHYDRID, MIN. 98 %30051 
EDDIKSYREMIX317922 
EIC - B20051573 
EIC - GW40951291 
EIC - GW41151266 
EPLESYRE76375 
Floralife Clear Ultra 200311863 
FOSFORSYRE 85%82189 
GELLING AGENT U2851582 
HALVBRENT KALK90865 
HV ACID54061 
HYDRATKALK ( KALSIUMHYDROKSID, CA(OH)2 )75233 
HYDRATKALK, CA(OH)232178 
HYDRO-CALCIT607699 
Hydrochloric acid94081 
Hydrochloric Acid (25 - 37%)40736 
HYDROCHLORIC ACID 28% H28110146 
HYDROCHLORIC ACID 30%45591 
Hydrochloric Acid 34% H34321860 
HYDROGENKLORID,SALTSYRE25806 
IKM LB-457 N317664 
IKM R-240321801 
INSTANSEAL BUFFER D17151576 
KALIUMKARBONAT76358 
KALSINERT SODA94253 
KALSIUMKLORID82924 
KIV NEUTRA20970 
Konsentrert Salmiakk- 
KRONOS ACID76454 
Krystazil 40 R17602938 
KRYSTAZIL 40R267804 
Krystazil 5066852 
LIME40964 
LIME / HYDRATKALK46235 
MAC 19+130560 
MALEIC ANHYDRIDE83921 
Malic acid306351 
Maursyre306496 
MAURSYRE 100%308958 
MAURSYRE 85%76376 
MB Cleaner B604016 
MELKESYRE82883 
MELKESYRE 88%317923 
MiljøGuard 335316492 
MiljøSilikat 335316493 
MO-6758205 
MONOETANOLAMIN 85%76357 
MONOETANOLAMIN 99%83365 
NATR BISULFAT602771 
NATRIUMBISULFAT302264 
NATRIUMHYDROKSID75594 
Natriumhydroksid 20%306232 
Natriumhydroksid 26%312033 
NATRIUMHYDROXID 45 %302831 
NATRIUMHYDROXID FAST314126 
NATRIUMKARBONAT75387 
NATRIUMKARBONAT16928 
Natriumkarbonat 600983 
NATRON LUT 30%76382 
Natronlud 50%325657 
NATRONLUT30058 
NATRONLUT35513 
NATRONLUT 10%306423 
Natronlut 10-50%306928 
NATRONLUT 20%76381 
NATRONLUT 25%82530 
NATRONLUT 25-50%83053 
NATRONLUT 32%82406 
NATRONLUT 46 %33817 
NATRONLUT NAOH NATRIUMHYDROKSYGOPPLØSNING7745 
Nitric acid 10 mol/l TitriPUR325885 
Nitric acid 65% Suprapur325886 
Nitric acid 69% EMSURE ACS, Reag.Ph Eur325887 
NORDPAC 18- 
NORDPAC 18315104 
ORGANIC ACID L3617109 
P3 VINTERLUT308941 
pH-- 
PH- 36-476300030 
pH Down319560 
PH MINUS93535 
pH Minus314679 
pH Minus306228 
PH minus 1,5kg poolkemi603211 
PH PLUS93537 
pH Plus314680 
pH Plus306229 
PH Plus 1kg poolkemi603968 
pH Up319559 
pH+- 
PH+ 36-475300034 
PH-MINUS54933 
PH-MINUS GRANULAT13695 
Phos Acid ( 70% crude)307749 
PH-PLUS54937 
PH-PLUS GRANULAT13694 
Poolkjemikalier startsett klor603970 
POTASSIUM CARBONATE40968 
Potassium Hydroksid 45-50%306128 
POTASSIUM HYDROXID FLAK94305 
POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE76461 
POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE 50% AQUEOUS SOLUTION300274 
Protox Aktivator316551 
RenaClean A602830 
RenaClean B602831 
SALPETERSYRE 20%600353 
SALPETERSYRE 53%82404 
SALPETERSYRE 62%32048 
SALTSYRA 30%54288 
SALTSYRA 32 %307372 
SALTSYRE39007 
Saltsyre 10%602611 
Saltsyre 15%603704 
SALTSYRE 8,5 - 9,5 %83377 
SALTSYRE HCL-HYDROGENKLORID7744 
SANIKLAR PH MINUS80489 
SANIKLAR PH PLUS80490 
Scavtreat 7376306233 
SENKER PH150098 
SITRONSYRE75890 
Sitronsyre602624 
Sitronsyre312080 
SITRONSYRE 30%602703 
SITRONSYRE 45%308954 
Sitronsyre 50% i løsning313677 
Sitronsyre monohydrat313678 
SODA ASH76462 
Soda ash - powder602837 
SODA ASH M352700 
Soda/Natriumkarbonat306542 
Sodium hydrogen carbonate ( part-no. 6.295-837.0 )319753 
Sodium Hydroxide (25%)318571 
SODIUM HYDROXIDE 50%306058 
SOFTACID 175051 
SOFTACID 290947 
SOFTACID AQUA E91596 
SOFTACID AQUA M94485 
SOFTACID AQUA M+94489 
SOFTACID AQUA MV+304245 
SOFTACID FA318015 
SOFTACID FL+94487 
SOFTACID IV+92172 
SoftAcid SF+600099 
SoftAcid Silage600098 
SOFTACID V302254 
SPA PH MINUS69293 
Spa pH Plus69292 
SPACARE ALKA DOWN304100 
SPACARE PH DOWN81188 
SPACARE PH DOWN GRANULAR82109 
SPACARE PH DOWN LIQUID- 
SPACARE PH UP81187 
SPACARE PH UP GRANULAR82108 
SPACARE PH UP LIQUID- 
SpaTime Alca-Plus315626 
Spatime PH Minus315621 
Spatime PH Plus315620 
Svovelsyre306498 
SVOVELSYRE 92-99 %30053 
Svovelsyre 98%306231 
SWT pH-324537 
SWT pH+324536 
TEIJO LUT T-9668365 
TRIETANOLAMIN 85%83369 
TRIISOPROPANOLAMINE LFG 8593681 
Vannrensing for barnebasseng603969 
ØKER PH301034