Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
00A096306A020 Skinnpleie 319862 
5582440 Leather Wax transp Silicon 75ml308769 
BIANCO ANTIQUE94949 
BIANCO COMBI CLEANER94951 
BIANCO LAC MOUSSE94955 
BIANCO LEATHER STRETCH94953 
BIANCO NUBUCK SPRAY94956 
BIANCO WAX POLISH94944 
BMW RENGJØRINGSSKUM FOR SKINN69291 
BOSTON WHITE81108 
COLOURLOCK LEATHER CREAM81853 
COLOURLOCK LEATHER SOAP81852 
KIWI PASTA POLISH - BLACK NO. 0140933 
KIWI PASTA POLISH - BLUE NO. 0440931 
KIWI PASTA POLISH - BROWN NO. 0340932 
KIWI PASTA POLISH - DARK TAN NO. 0740929 
KIWI PASTA POLISH - MID TAN NO. 0640930 
KIWI PASTE POLISH - NEUTRAL NO. 0540802 
KIWI SELECT ALL PROTECTOR ALL COLOURS75680 
KIWI SELECT FABRIC & MICROFIBRE FOAM CLEANER75681 
KIWI SELECT FABRIC & MICROFIBRE PROTECTOR75679 
KIWI SELECT PATENT LEATHER PATENT CARE75678 
KIWI SELECT SMOOTH LEATHER DELICATE LEATHER CARE75677 
KIWI SELECT SUEDE & NUBUCK COLOUR RENOVATOR BLACK75675 
KIWI SELECT SUEDE & NUBUCK COLOUR RENOVATOR BROWN75674 
KIWI SELECT SUEDE & NUBUCK COLOUR RENOVATOR NEUTRAL75673 
LEATHER CREAM RESTORER317607 
Lærkrem (Liberon nr. 440)34718 
NATRIUMSULFID 60-62% SCHUP. (SCHWEFELNATRIUM)57522 
PREVENT GLYCERINTVÅL316870 
Prevent Läderbalsam316600 
Prevent Läderfinish316653 
Prevent Läderolja316652 
Prevent Läderrengöring316651 
Prevent Paraffinolja316650 
RU-398681076 
Shoe Cream Black 365441319302 
Shoe Cream Brown 365442319301 
Shoe Cream Neutral 365443319300 
Skinnpleie 00A096306A020- 
SOFT FINISH PLUS GLANS76374 
SOFT FINISH PLUS MATT76373 
TOUCH ALL CLEANER94952 
TOUCH BRUSH94945 
TOUCH LACK & HIGH-TECH94957 
TOUCH MULTI SPECIAL94948 
TOUCH OIL SPECIAL94947 
TOUCH STRETCH94954 
WOLY BLACK DYE94768 
Woly Combi Care94769 
WOLY HIMALAYA WAX94770 
WOLY LAC MOUSSE94757 
WOLY OIL PROTECT94763 
WOLY SHOE STRETCH94758 
WOLY VELOURS NUBUCK FRESH94756