Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
5-56310958 
AEROSHELL FLUID 12602723 
AEROSHELL FLUID 18602724 
AEROSHELL FLUID 3602725 
AEROSHELL FLUID 41602726 
AEROSHELL FLUID 71607770 
AeroShell Grease 33602727 
AEROSHELL GREASE 33MS602728 
AEROSHELL TURBINE OIL 2602729 
AP/E CORE 150 (A)312027 
AP/E CORE 150 (B)312028 
BAKAKSLINGS OLJE SAE 75W-140C (048396)94723 
BAKAXELOLJA VOLVO 97312 (1161949, 1161985)83796 
BAKAXELOLJA VOLVO 97312 (1161949, 1161985)83796 
Bonderite L-GP 5350 C Acheson319339 
Cirkan C 32315127 
CLARETECH B70 BALL VALVE OIL91376 
CM COMPOUND91377 
CYKELKEDJEOLJA 36-1861- 
DX SPRAY BOLTEPISTOLER91622 
Finavestan A 100 B315129 
Finavestan A 180 B315130 
Finavestan A 360 B315135 
Finavestan A 80 B315128 
FLUIDE LDS321221 
HIGH LOAD II91375 
HJULLAGEROLJE 36-186259821 
HYDROPLUS ISO 32311780 
KEDJE- OCH LAGERRENGØRING 36-1863- 
Kjede- og lagerrens- 
KJEDE- OG LAGERRENS 36-186359819 
Klisterolja310949 
LOCTITE 8021 SILIKONOLJE SPRAY81225 
LOCTITE 8031 AEROSOL81224 
Maskinolje LG311151 
MOBIL ATF 3309318544 
MOBIL SHC 632321208 
MOOSE311765 
Multilube310943 
Olje DSH317450 
Olje Stor Lube SP35 0II311630 
Power lube310939 
SHELL DIALA SWITCHGEAR OIL602860 
SHELL GAS COMPRESSOR OIL S4 PV 190602792 
SHELL MALLEUS GREASE HDX AEROSOL100002 
SHELL ONDINA X 420602793 
Smørremiddel Power Lube311143 
Sykkelkjedeolje- 
SYKKELKJEDEOLJE 36-186159820 
Sykkelolje, Spray311147 
Tjærespray- 
TJÆRESPRAY 36-451859790 
TJÄRSPRAY 36-4518- 
Torilis 2500315118 
Torilis 6200315124 
Torilis 7200315125 
UNIVAR CHAIN LUBRICANT (AEROSOL)602872 
UNIVAR SAW MILL OIL BIO602780 
VAPENOLJA 36-4520- 
Vaseline HD310927 
Våpenolje- 
VÅPENOLJE 36-452059823