Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
A0009897801 Motorolje602676 
ACM ALL FLEET EXTRA 15W-40316276 
ACM ALL FLEET EXTRA LE 15W40315977 
ACM ALL FLEET EXTRA LE 15W40315977 
ACM All Fleet Extreme NTI 10W40316244 
ACM LAWNMOWER OIL316240 
ACM MOTORCYCLE 4T 10W40316335 
ACM Motorcycle Oil 2T316329 
ACM NEXTGEN 10W40316263 
ACM Nextgen All Fleet Extra 15W40316258 
ACM Profleet LS 5W30316254 
ACM S.T.O.U. SAE 10W30316021 
ACM Super Outboard 2T316305 
ACM VAL HD SAE 10W316314 
ACM VR1 RACING SAE 20W-50316308 
ADIBIS 1731M44277 
ADIBIS 207844278 
ADIBIS 3913B44280 
Aero 100319975 
Aero 120319979 
Aero 80319971 
Aero D 100319972 
Aero D 120319976 
Aero D 80319968 
Aero DM 15W-50319980 
Aero XPD 100319973 
Aero XPD 120319977 
Aero XPD 80319969 
AEROSHELL FLUID 3158877 
AEROSHELL OIL W 100 PLUS58881 
AEROSHELL SMOKE OIL600276 
AEROSHELL TURBINE OIL 30858875 
AEROSHELL TURBINE OIL 50023627 
AEROSHELL TURBINE OIL 555600277 
AEROSHELL TURBINE OIL 560600278 
Agrol Zenit C307735 
All Climate 10W-40316266 
All Climate 10W-40316266 
All Climate 20W50316267 
All Climate 20W50316267 
ALL FLEET 15W-40316277 
ALL FLEET 15W-40316277 
All Fleet Extreme LE 5W40315988 
All Fleet Extreme LE 5W40315988 
AMC VR1 RACING SAE 10W-60316307 
ATF TYPE FA316279 
ATF TYPE FA316279 
Atlanta Marine D 3005315126 
Aurelia TI 3030321792 
Aurelia TI 4030321796 
Aurelia TI 4040321791 
BMW TWINPOWER TURBO LL12FE 0W-30607801 
BOUNDLESS311746 
Caprano Energy FE 15W-30320087 
Caprano M 30321789 
Caprano M 40321790 
Castrol EDGE Professional LongLife III 5W-30 (EU)600088 
Castrol Elixion Low SAPS 5W/30313288 
Castrol Enduron 10W-40602519 
Castrol Enduron Low SAPS 5W-30600087 
Castrol R 40309364 
Castrol Snow Mobile 2T314802 
Castrol Snow Mobile 2T318968 
Castrol Vecton Fuel Saver 5W-30 E6E9603400 
Champion In-Outboard 4T 10W30322248 
Champion In-Outboard 4T 25W40322249 
CHIEF CHEROKEE 10W/40 SEMISYNT160018 
CHIEF CHICASAW 5W/40 HELSYNT160019 
Classic 10w-40320051 
Classic 15w-40320052 
Classic 5w-40320050 
Claas Agrimot SDX 15W-40321770 
DAF Super 15W-40321769 
Delo 1000 Marine 30313667 
Delo 1000 Marine 40180334 
DURABLEND 10W40202834 
DURABLEND 10W40202834 
DURABLEND 2T316315 
DURABLEND 2T316315 
Durablend 4T 10W40316280 
Durablend 4T 10W40316280 
DURABLEND 75W80 GL-4316281 
DURABLEND 75W80 GL-4316281 
DURABLEND FE SAE 5W30316282 
DURABLEND FE SAE 5W30316282 
DURABLEND GL-4 75W90316283 
DURABLEND GL-4 75W90316283 
Durablend SAE 5W-40 MXL316253 
Durablend SAE 5W-40 MXL316253 
DURABLEND SCOOTER 2T316284 
DURABLEND SCOOTER 2T316284 
DURABLEND SNOWMOBILE 2 T316336 
DURABLEND SNOWMOBILE 2 T316336 
Durablend™ FE SAE 5W-30607743 
DuraBlend™ MXL SAE 5W-40 601132 
DURABLEND™ SAE 10W-40314066 
DynoCat EuroTruck XLE 10W-40307577 
DynoCat Voltron LL 5W-30307572 
Evolution 900 NF 5w-40320057 
Evolution Full-Tech FE 5W-30320855 
Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30320125 
Front Fork Fluid 36-961309495 
HD SAE 20W50316313 
HD SAE 20W50316313 
High Tef Oil317262 
Hitachi Engine Oil DH-1 15W-40321794 
Hybrid Diesel Engine Oil 15W-50313355 
Hybrid Diesl Engine Oil 15W-50 85123563 313814 
Hybrid Diesl Engine Oil 15W-50 85123563 313814 
Hydraulic Fluid LHM+ 36-987309501 
Hydraulic Oil Mineral 36-977, 36-9770, 36-9771309471 
Innenbords dieselolje 15W-40 30-568, 30-569313757 
JD COOL-GARD II602641 
JD EXTREME GARD 80W-90607810 
JD GREASE GARD PREMIUM607811 
JD GREASE GARD PREMIUM PLUS607812 
Lawn Mover Oil 36-887, 36-888309470 
LUBRA K MIL S UG320773 
LUBRIZOL 21321170569 
LUBRIZOL 400A75984 
LUBRIZOL 513976007 
LUBRIZOL 515876042 
LUBRIZOL 520676051 
LUBRIZOL 5206 A76050 
LUBRIZOL 666275425 
LUBRIZOL 7908A44422 
LUBRIZOL 868776242 
LUBRIZOL 923675395 
LUBRIZOL ADX 207844165 
Maxima RLD Eco 15w-30320058 
Maxlife SAE 10W-40316001 
Maxlife SAE 10W-40316001 
Maxlife SAE 5W-40316306 
Maxlife SAE 5W-40316306 
MAXLIFE™ SAE 10W40302188 
Maxlife™ SAE 5W-40601138 
Maxteria FP Eco 5W-30320851 
MaxWay Ultra 5W-30602680 
Mekonomen Motor Oil 0W-30 Premium Synthetic A5/B5602555 
Mekonomen Motor Oil 10W-40 Semi Synthetic320951 
Mekonomen Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic Longlife C2602558 
Mekonomen Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic Longlife ESP602559 
Mekonomen Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic Longlife S/O/G315105 
Mekonomen Motoroil 5W-30 Longlife315106 
Mekonomen Motoroil 5W-30 Longlife V/F313323 
MOBIL DELVAC HYDRAULIC 10W41122 
MODELL RACING FUEL BENZIN SYNTH OLJE53379 
Moto 2 Race320852 
Moto 2 Tech320856 
Moto 4 Road 10W-40320411 
Moto 4 Tech 10W-50320860 
Motor Oil Fully Syntetic Longlife 36-926, 36-9265309499 
Motor Oil Fully syntetic Longlife 5W-30 36-9001, 36-9004313786 
Motor Oil Fully Syntetic Longlife 5W-40 36-678, 36-679309455 
Motor Oil Fully synthetic Longlife 10W-60 36-677, 36-6774313784 
Motor Oil Mineral 36-953, 36-956309498 
Motor Oil Mineral 36-964, 36-966, 36-967- 
Motor Oil Mineral 36-964, 36-966_7309496 
Motor Oil Mineral 36-968, 36-969, 36-970309497 
MOTOR OIL SYNTETISK 36-917, 36-918, 36-919- 
MOTOR OIL SYNTETISK 36-917-9300208 
Motorcycle oil Mineral 15W-40 36957 369570319317 
MOTOROLJE CD+ 10W/3076624 
MOTOROLJE CD+ 15W/4076615 
MOTOROLJE DELSYNTETISK76621 
MOTOROLJE FULL TRUCK SYNTET76622 
MOTOROLJE HELSYNTETISK76620 
MOTOROLJE HELSYNTETISK 36-915, 36-909, 36-916300207 
MOTOROLJE SEMI TRUCK SYNTET76623 
MOTOROLJE SEMISYNTETISK 36-922, 36-923, 36-924300209 
MOTOROLJE SG/CC 10W/3076618 
MOTOROLJE SG/CC 20W/5076619 
MOTOROLJE SG/CD 10W76611 
MOTOROLJE SG/CD 20W/3076610 
MOTOROLJE SG/CE 10W/4076617 
MOTOROLJE TURBO 376616 
MOTUL OUTBOARD 2T80999 
MPM 75W90 TDL Premium Synthetic 1L321226 
MPM Marine TC-W3 Oil 2-Stroke Outboard DFI603408 
MPM Motor Oil 10W40 Semi Synthetic319819 
MPM Motor Oil 5W-20 Premium Synthetic EcoBoost602547 
MPM Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic ACEA C4 Renault602551 
MPM Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic C2 Citroën/Peugeot602552 
MPM Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic ESP603409 
MPM Motoroil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic C1 Mazda / Jaguar313325 
MPM Motoroil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic GM dexos 2™313324 
MPM SYNTET ECOBOOST 5W-20 1L321217 
Nateria MJ 40321765 
Neptuna 2T Super Sport320853 
Neptuna Speeder 10W-30320849 
OEM SPECIFIC 10W40 S2318197 
OEM SPECIFIC 5W30 C3318214 
OEM SPECIFIC 5W30 LLII318188 
Olje G052183M2,G052183M4601097 
OSS Marine 2-stroke High Performance TC-W3319730 
PANOL311755 
PowerWay GE LA 15W-40601117 
Premium Blue GEO SAE 15W40316256 
Premium Blue GEO SAE 15W40316256 
Premium Blue SAE 15W-40316250 
Premium Blue SAE 15W-40316250 
Premium Blue™ 8100 10W40607744 
Premium Blue™ 8100 15W40607745 
Premium Blue™ GEO M-74 15W40607746 
Premium PLus 2-Cycle Outboard Oil326010 
PROFLEET SAE 10W-40 LS316287 
PROFLEET SAE 10W-40 LS316287 
ProMeister Motor Oil 0W-30 Premium Synthetic A5/B5600260 
ProMeister Motor Oil 0W-40 Premium Synthetic600259 
ProMeister Motor Oil 10W-40 Semi Synthetic600226 
ProMeister Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic ESP600230 
Promeister Motor Oil 5W-30 Premuim Synthetic ESP319023 
ProMeister Motor Oil 5W-40 Premium Synthetic600227 
ProMeister Motor Oil 5W-40 Premium Synthetic (41-PO5000)324549 
ProMeister Motor Oil OW-30 Premium Synthetic A5/B5 (4-1-PO5000V)324548 
Q8 Formula Excel 5w-40317983 
Q8 Formula Excel 5w-40317983 
Q8 Formula F1 10w-50317982 
Q8 Formula F1 10w-50317982 
Q8 Supergear V 75W-80317984 
Q8 Supergear V 75W-80317984 
Q8 T 860 10W-40308681 
Q8 T 860 10W-40308681 
Quartz 5000 15w-40320059 
Quartz 9000 5W-40317813 
Quartz Ineo Long Life 5W-30315138 
Quartz Ineo MC 3 5W-40321402 
Quartz Racing 10W-50321403 
Quartz Racing 10W-60321762 
QUICKSILVER TC-W3 PREMIUM 2-CYCLE OUTBOARD OIL81068 
QUICKSILVER TC-W3 PREMIUM PLUS 2-CYCLE OUTBOARD OIL81069 
Racing 2-Stroke Oil326021 
RACING 2T316309 
RACING 2T316309 
Racingway HP 25W-50607867 
RacingWay MC 10W-40602668 
RANDALL311795 
Ring free XHD 10 W308167 
RTO Maxima RLD 15W-40321772 
Rubia TIR 7200 FE 15w-30320060 
Rubia TIR 7400 15W-40321788 
Rubia TIR 7900 15W-40321761 
Rubia Works 1000 15W-40321787 
SCANIA OIL STO 2:0 A 75W-140602640 
SCANIA OIL STO 2:0 G 75W-90602775 
Scooter 4 Maxi City 5w-40320061 
SHELL ALEXIA LS170007 
SHELL ALEXIA S3600354 
SHELL ALEXIA S4600355 
SHELL ALEXIA S6607895 
SHELL MORLINA OIL 560565 
SHELL MORLINA OIL HS 258141 
SHELL SPIRAX S2 ATF AX602794 
SHELL SPIRAX S3 ALS 80W-90600463 
SHELL SPIRAX S3 AX 80W-90602795 
SHELL SPIRAX S3 AX 85W-140602796 
SHELL SPIRAX S3 G 80W-90602797 
Shell Spirax S6 ATF A 295600359 
SHELL SPIRAX S6 ATF ZM600360 
SHELL SPIRAX S6 AXME 75W-140602798 
SHELL SPIRAX S6 AXME 75W-90602799 
SHELL TEGULA V 32100382 
SHELL TELLUS S2 V 15602800 
SHELL TELLUS S2 VA 46602801 
SHELL TELLUS S2 VX 15607904 
SHELL TELLUS S4 VX 32602802 
SHELL TRANSMISSION OIL MA 75W-90602853 
Sierra Full Synthetic TC-W3 2-Cycle Marine Engine Oil319598 
Sierra Premium Blend TC-W3 Marine Outboard 2 Cycle Oil319599 
Sierra Premium Diesel Engine Oil319639 
Sierra Synthetic Blend TC-W3 2 Cycle Injection Engine Oil319600 
Snow Scooter 2T TCW3 Extra322254 
Snowmobile Oil 4-Stroke Ester Based MP SN030000319814 
SOLUBLE BASE GT1100LAS14709 
Star Max FE 10W-30321395 
STOU SAE 10W30316330 
Super Outboard 4T 10W30316334 
Super Outboard 4T 10W30316334 
SYN MO311797 
SynPower 0W20316275 
SynPower 0W20316275 
SYNPOWER 2T316289 
SynPower 2T316289 
SynPower 4T SAE 10W-40316290 
SynPower 4T SAE 10W50316260 
SynPower 4T SAE 10W50316260 
Synpower ENV C1 SAE 5W30315978 
SynPower ENV C2 SAE 5W30316242 
SynPower ENV C2 SAE 5W30316242 
SynPower FE SAE 0W-30316247 
SynPower FE SAE 0W-30316247 
SynPower FE SAE 5W30316246 
SynPower FE SAE 5W30316246 
Synpower MXL SAE 0W30316002 
Synpower MXL SAE 5W 30316292 
Synpower MXL SAE 5W 30316292 
SYNPOWER OUTBOARD 2T316337 
SYNPOWER OUTBOARD 2T316337 
SYNPOWER SAE 0W-40316293 
SYNPOWER SAE 5W-40316294 
Synpower XI-III SAE 5W30316295 
Synpower XI-III SAE 5W30316295 
SynPower Xtreme ENV C1 SAE 5W30316243 
SynPower Xtreme ENV C1 SAE 5W30316243 
SynPower Xtreme MST C3 SAE 5W30316291 
SynPower Xtreme MST C3 SAE 5W30316291 
SynPower XTREME MST C4 SAE 5W30315985 
SYNPOWER™ ENV C1 SAE 5W30314070 
Synpower™ FE SAE 5W30601130 
SYNPOWER™ MXL SAE 0W30304482 
Synpower™ SAE 0W-40601142 
Synpower™ SAE 5W-30602158 
Synpower™ SAE 5W-40601139 
Synpower™ XL-III C3 5W30607748 
SynPower™ XTREME GL4 75W80602149 
T 760 10W-30323839 
Tech 753 Air Tool Oil320846 
Tera Truck323666 
Titan GT1 0W-30607540 
Toyota Genuine CVT Fluid FE 602465 
Tractagri HDX 15W-40321771 
Tractagri HDX FE 15w-30320062 
Transmission oil limited slip Mineral 80W-90 369750319296 
Transmission Oil Semi Syntetic 36-979, 36-9790309490 
Transmission Oil Syntetic 36-831, 36-848309469 
Turbo SAE 10W40316271 
Turbo SAE 10W40316271 
Turbodiesel Mineral 36-962, 36-963- 
Turbodiesel Mineral 36-962-3309500 
UNIVAR LHM OIL607931 
Urania Daily LS307586 
Ursa Premium TD 10W/40313663 
UTMOST311748 
VALMARIN TP 1230316298 
Valvoline ALL CLIMATE 15W40316265 
Valvoline GL5 85W140316028 
Valvoline GL5 85W140316028 
Valvoline HD AXLE OIL 80W90316026 
Valvoline HD AXLE OIL 80W90316026 
Valvoline PROFLEET SAE 10W-40316288 
Valvoline PROFLEET SAE 10W-40316288 
VALVOLINE™ ALL FLEET EXTREME LE 10W40321181 
VALVOLINE™ ALL FLEET EXTREME LE 5W40314053 
VALVOLINE™ ALL-FLEET EXTRA LE SAE 15W40302187 
Valvoline™ PROFLEET NTI SAE 10W40602159 
Valvoline™ PROFLEET SAE 10W-40601128 
Valvoline™ PROFLEET SAE 5W-30607754 
VALVOLINE™ S.T.O.U. SAE 10W30314057 
Versimax HD4 15W40308168 
VERSIMAX HD5 10W40312447 
VERSIMAX HD8 10W40300045 
XTREME 5W30311788