Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
VINTERSETT F/BIL CRC 608764 
(RSR) STEEL MILL GREASE NO 110547 
012187 SEW-HT-460-554015 
035015 TEX SYNTHESO M 3254016 
035027 KLUBEROIL TEX 1-22N54010 
039091 Klüberplex AG 11-462318678 
081171 PARALIQ P 40 SPRAY52797 
081229 GRAFLOSCON CA 901 ULTRA Spray318677 
081263 KLÜBEROIL 4 UH1-1500 N SPRAY52798 
094061 PETAMO GHY 133 N318679 
096017 PARALIQ GA 343130069 
096019 PARALIQ GA 340054510 
10 Universalolje "Six in One"600329 
101 MOLYGREASE HEAVY34553 
13 DELSYNTETISK KJEDEOLJE67359 
13A DELSYNTETISK KJEDEOLJE AEROSOL68054 
16 Wireolje602340 
22A Syntetisk Høytemperaturolje (aerosol)607769 
29 H1 Klasset penetrerende olje600331 
306314 Presto Penetrating Oil 400 ml310996 
306338 Presto PTFE Spray 400 ml310994 
306345 Presto Silicone Spray 400 ml310987 
306352 Presto White Grease 400 ml310992 
306376 Presto Vaseline Spray 400 ml310990 
306383 Presto Copper Spray 400 ml310989 
306390 Presto Chain Spray 400 ml310988 
31 - H1 og 3H klasset lagrings- og beskyttelsesolje600290 
31A - H1 og 3H klasset lagrings- og beskyttelsesolje (aerosol)600289 
377 Batteripolbeskyttelse324078 
377 Batteripolbeskyttelse324078 
3M Scoch-Weld TM 5-Way Spray (27-5015-6)304296 
3M Scotch-Weld TM Silikon Spray 1609 (27-5084-2)308650 
50 Universalsmørefett600291 
50A Universalsmørefett (aerosol)607768 
52 LANGFIBRET EP FETT67358 
5-56 ( aerosol )318028 
5-56 Aerosolbeholdere309351 
5-56 BULK170654 
60 H1-KLASSET EP-FETT67361 
601 BULK KJEDEOLJE (#081910)310188 
601 Valve Cleaner94342 
601 VALVE LUBRICANT34556 
84339 SUPER LUBE130247 
9735D1 - FETT318369 
A0019897803 ATF Olje603894 
A0019899203 ATF olje602690 
A9064200089 EKSPANSJONS LÅS607731 
ACM MOLY FORT MP GREASE316310 
ACM White Chain Lube316006 
ACM White Grease316007 
Adhesive Lubricant Aerosolbeholdere311520 
ADIBIS 20144273 
AEROPROTECTIVE 219602383 
Agip Autol Top 2000- 
Agip Autol Top 2000311558 
Agip Formula Moto Kjedespray310774 
Aircol 2284314809 
Aircol PD 100314810 
Aircol PD 150314811 
Aircol PD 46600068 
Aircol PD 68314812 
Aircol SN 68309739 
Aircol SR 32314813 
Aircol SR 46309724 
Aircol SR 68309725 
AL 1100, ART. NR. 0893 110 035440 
ALOX 16510737 
ALOX 202812553 
Altis SH 2320234 
ALUMINIUMPASTA, ART.NR. 0893 110 00092993 
Aluminiumspasta, spray 36-4559321385 
ANDEROL 303210114 
ANDEROL 3046 US10115 
ANDEROL 305710116 
ANDEROL 306810117 
ANDEROL 310010119 
ANDEROL 315010113 
ANTI SEIZE GREASE SA-G 839727663 
Antikorrosjon 3-36 Smørin311619 
Antiwear 68306360 
AQUALOX 232H12554 
Aqua-Shield S 1315       607626 
Aries XLX 32308580 
ARROW CHAIN LUBE90121 
ARROW CHAIN LUBE90121 
ARROW FOOD GRADE LUBRICANT NSF (TIDL. FOOD LUBE PLUS)34364 
ARROW FOOD GRADE LUBRICANT NSF (TIDL. FOOD LUBE PLUS)34364 
ARROW LOTOXANE FAST WIPES302675 
ARROW LOTOXANE FAST WIPES302675 
ARROW RUST CRACKER91104 
ARROW RUST CRACKER91104 
ARROW SHIELD (AEROSOL)5876 
ARROW SHIELD (AEROSOL)5876 
ARROW SHIELD (BULK)33114 
ARROW SHIELD (BULK)33114 
ARROW SPRAY GREASE94557 
ARROW SPRAY GREASE94557 
ARROW WIRE ROPE & GEAR LUBRICANT1901 
ARROW WIRE ROPE & GEAR LUBRICANT1901 
ARROW ZX-54 (AEROSOL)310235 
ARROW ZX-54 (AEROSOL)310235 
AUTOL DESOLITE B50236 
AUTOL DESOLITE B50236 
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION TREATMENT80589 
Autran MBX600062 
BARAGEL 3000 RHEOLOGICAL ADDITIVE10331 
BASTA SILICONE SPRAY50485 
Battery pole protection 36-20313765 
Bel Ray Gear Saver Transmission Oil600333 
Belfasin Wax PF315192 
Bel-Ray Primary Chain Case Lubricant600305 
Bel-Ray Super Clean Chain Lube600304 
BERNER RUSTLØSE POWER ICE130097 
BERNER RUSTLØSE POWER ICE130097 
BESKYTTELSESOLJE 36-4555321328 
BESTOLIFE 200014348 
BESTOLIFE 2000 NM14349 
BESTOLIFE 2010 NM ULTRA14350 
BESTOLIFE 300014352 
BESTOLIFE 3010 ULTRA14353 
BESTOLIFE 692 E.P. GREASE10548 
BESTOLIFE COPPER SUPREME SPECIAL BLEND14351 
Bib´up aerosol P/N 65023-67, 65023-12320845 
BIKE + KJEDESPRAY51635 
BILTEMA KEDJEOLJA 36-1755- 
Biomerkan RS320227 
BioTac OG600077 
BIRAL AS34995 
BIRAL PO AEROSOL31058 
BIRAL SILICON GREASE31059 
BIRAL T & D AEROSOL31063 
BIRAL VG31061 
BIRAL VG HT31060 
BIRAL VG HT LIQUID32146 
BLUE GREASE SBG 3494652169 
Bonderite L-GP 5350 C Acheson319339 
BONDERITE S-AD 1286 EU ACHESON319669 
BORE- OG SKJÆREOLJE Art. 147658, 21749 (400 ml)150429 
BORE- OG SKJÆREOLJE Art. 147658, 21749 (400 ml)150429 
Brayco Micronic SBF309727 
Brayco Micronic SV/3309728 
Bremsecaliperfett 364526319275 
Bremsecaliperfett 364527319276 
BREVIOL UFC CONC319826 
C2 CHAIN LUBE ROAD81663 
CALIBRATION OIL 411354278 
Cassida Chain Oil 320 Spray614208 
Cassida Grease GTS Spray614209 
Cassida Grease GTX 2614227 
Cassida PTFE Dry Spray614280 
Cassida Silicone Fluid Spray614210 
Castrol Anvol SWX326104 
Castrol Chain Lube Racing87416 
CASTROL CHAIN SPRAY O-R53490 
Castrol Chain spray O-R309362 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 77780558 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 823-0 FM200759 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 870-282420 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 914180562 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY 936 H82422 
CASTROL MOLUB-ALLOY F 823-1 FM200760 
Castrol Moly Grease309365 
Castrol Optileb CH326110 
Castrol Optileb DAB 8326109 
CASTROL OPTIMOL FIRETEMP XT-282436 
CASTROL OPTIMOL LONGTIME PD 0014346 
CASTROL OPTIMOL LONGTIME PD 114347 
CASTROL OPTIMOL LONGTIME PD 2200643 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OBEEN UF 2200749 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OLISTA LONGTIME 282433 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OLIT 0082434 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OLIT CLS82435 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OLIT CLS 00083060 
CASTROL OPTIMOL OPTIPIT200636 
CASTROL OPTIMOL PASTE WHITE T200638 
CASTROL OPTIMOL SPEZIALPASTE AU LN 598200757 
CASTROL OPTIMOL VISCOGEN 0200756 
Castrol Optisil Leb 2304655 
CASTROL R4051280 
CASTROL TRIBOL 3020/100082424 
CASTROL TRIBOL 3785/220 - 1,582414 
CASTROL TRIBOL 402080569 
CASTROL TRIBOL 4747/220-283059 
CASTROL TRIBOL 8031/3000-00200679 
CASTROL TRIBOL 8031/3000-180559 
CERAMIC 1200 85235150017 
CERAMIC GREASE I TRYKKPATRON 200 ML 8433551902 
Ceran HV320231 
Ceran LT320230 
Ceran MS320229 
Ceran WR 2320228 
CETUS DE 100100994 
Chain Lube 2 84168304149 
Chain Lube Aerosolbeholdere311519 
CHAIN LUBE KJEDESPRAY 500ML69043 
Chain Lube/ Adhesive Lubricant312186 
CHESTERTON 601 KJEDEOLJE AEROSOL310207 
CHESTERTON 610 SYNTETISK SMØREMIDDEL 350 G601108 
CHESTERTON 630 SXCF H1 SMØREFETT605425 
CHESTERTON 660 SILILUBE 20L601111 
CHESTERTON 706 RUSTLØSER310178 
CHESTERTON 715 SPRAFLEX 605426 
CHESTERTON 723 SPRASOLVO310181 
CHESTERTON 785 ULTRA MONT.PASTA310167 
Cirkan RO 150320096 
Cirkan RO 220320097 
CLARETECH WATERGUARD34551 
COCKPIT SILIKON, ART. NR. 0890 221 536822 
CONTACT PROTECT 36-524100753 
Contakt protect spray311148 
CoolWay Eal EP600923 
Copper Paste (in aerosol)312185 
Copper Paste Aerosolbeholdere170668 
COPPER PASTE BULK602533 
COPPER SPRAY316020 
COPPER SPRAY316020 
CORIUM Z 12754137 
CORIUM Z 1270150889 
CORIUM Z 15754140 
CORIUM Z 16154141 
CORIUM Z 19954145 
CORIUM Z 25354148 
Cortis SHT 200320129 
CPI CP-1516-100602647 
CRAWFORD USD-H1 Spray320871 
CRC 2-26 BULK21177 
CRC 3-36605488 
CRC 3-36 AEROSOL87450 
CRC 3-36 BULK70442 
CRC 5-56 - AEROSOL3179 
CRC 5-56 (in aerosol)312189 
CRC 5-56 + PTFE87451 
CRC 5-56 + PTFE Aerosol311051 
CRC 5-56 BULK70441 
CRC 6-66 MARINE - BULK150008 
CRC BIKE OIL87448 
CRC BRÄKLEEN 500ML608765 
CRC Chain Lube - Aerosol303372 
CRC CHAINSPRAY87446 
CRC DRY LUBE TEFLON87452 
CRC FOOD GRADE SILICONE - AEROSOL150005 
CRC FORGASSER-RENS21167 
CRC Gear & Wire Rope Lube308773 
CRC GUN CARE VÅPENOLJE - AEROSOL312883 
CRC GUN CARE VÅPENOLJE BULK21168 
CRC GUN CARE VÅPENOLJE SPRAY23860 
CRC HD VASELINE150784 
CRC HVIT LITIUMFETT MED PTFE302513 
CRC KJEDEOLJE608781 
CRC KJEDESPRAY - SUPER HEFTETETT - AEROSOL312885 
CRC KLISTEROLJA / KJEDESPRAY302534 
CRC KOPPARPASTA (SPRAY)302505 
CRC KOPPERPASTA - AEROSOL95202 
CRC LITIUMFETT, 300ML608790 
CRC MULTILUBE150374 
CRC MULTILUBE302517 
CRC POWER LUBE (SPRAY)302498 
CRC POWER LUBE TEFLON AEOROSOL150378 
CRC REM SPRAY / BELT GRIP302500 
CRC ROST FLASH150007 
CRC ROST FLASH302475 
CRC ROST FLASH Aerosol311077 
CRC RUSTLØSER BULK70447 
CRC SILICONE (NÆRINGSMIDDEL)302487 
CRC SILICONE (SPRAY)302523 
CRC SILICONE SPRAY STIFT - AEROSOL150606 
CRC SP 350 II - BULK150786 
CRC SP 350, NF, (STOR & LUBE) AEROSOL21174 
CRC SP400 SOFT SEAL-AEROSOL312882 
CRC SP400, SOFT SEAL AEROSOL N.F.21176 
CRC START GAS 608760 
CRC SUPER HEFTEFETT NF (AEROSOL)21169 
CRC VÅPENOLJE (BULK)302546 
CRC WHITE LITHIUM GREASE AEROSOL70433 
CU 800 KOBBERSPRAY, ART. NR. 0893 80035439 
CUT & DRILL FLUID 2 85238150849 
Cyl C 460320133 
D330KD1A2 Hulromskonserveringsmiddel319553 
Dacnis 32320127 
Dacnis 46320128 
Dacnis 68320126 
Dacnis SE 46320130 
Dacnis SH 32320233 
DCP 51045107 
Dicolube TPB611937 
Dicolube TPB611937 
DIESEL INJEKTOR83013 
Dietyleenglycol306130 
DIFFERENSIALOLJE G052518A2Flere 
DIFFERENTIAL & GEAR TREATMENT80595 
DINITROL MS 40 SPRAY160364 
DOUBLE TT6501 
Drawway EV 105605536 
Drosera MS 10320131 
Drosera MS 100320365 
Drosera MS 150320366 
Drosera MS 2320132 
Drosera MS 220320362 
Drosera MS 32320363 
Drosera MS 68320364 
Dry Lube 250`C 36-21313766 
Dry Lube Spray303739 
Dry Lube Spray303739 
DRY TECH 5313467 
DRY TECH 5313467 
DUOMEEN C56978 
DUOMEEN O56979 
DUOMEEN O SPECIAL56980 
Dørlåsspray G052778A265580 
Eastman(TM) Turbo Oil 25605489 
Elektrospray 2-26311170 
Elektrospray Quick release311159 
ELEMENT PLUS320765 
Esnalube 382305306 
Extra Dry Lube MTB-400cc325830 
ExtraDry Lube MTB - 125ML326153 
EXXOL D6075415 
FDA-G2 Hvid fedt spray316133 
Fett for svingskiver314361 
Fett G000100- 
Fett Litium Hvit Spray311161 
FIN FOOD LUBE AEROSOL80795 
FIN GREASE AEROSOL80797 
FIN GREASE OG AEROSOL80798 
FIN LUBE EP AEROSOL82251 
FIN LUBE TF AEROSOL80793 
FIN SUPER AEROSOL80796 
FINISH LINE 1-STEP NON AEROSOL94673 
FINISH LINE FIBER GRIP ASSEMBLY LUBE94158 
FINISH LINE MINERAL BRAKE FLUID94398 
FLUID FILM SPRAY302570 
FLUSH & CLEAN FG611912 
FLUSH N CLEAN311764 
FLYANDE SMØRJMEDEL 85110386305134 
FLYANDE SMØRJMEDEL 85110386305134 
FOOD SAFE SILICONE 85023130362 
FORTE POWER STEERING TREATMENT80964 
Girolje G060726A2601096 
GlassWay EV100600947 
GLIDEMIDDEL FOR TRE ART. NR. 0893 07035884 
GlideWay 220602681 
Glideway 68607868 
Glidex Siliconespray 20 %322628 
GP VALVE GREASE34555 
Grafit Montagepasta MOS2311154 
Grafloscon AG1 Ultra 039062309285 
GRAFLOSCON B-SG 00 ULTRA150201 
GRAFLOSCON C-SG 0 ULTRA (039067)150200 
GRAFLOSCON C-SG 2000 ULTRA150202 
GRAFLOSCON C-SG 500 PLUS180166 
GRANVILLE HVITT SMØREFETT67161 
GreaseWay LICA 80602670 
GreaseWay LICA 92602656 
GREASIL 400051784 
GUNSLICK ULTRA LUBE GUN OIL316459 
GYTTORP VÅPENFETT 71101380373 
GYTTORP VÅPENOLJE 71101080374 
Halkbane Olje 600915 
HAMRON SILICONE SPRAY321282 
Hard-Cut 5518317338 
HHS 2000 ST 500 ml315606 
HHS 5000, ART. NR. 0893 106 394006 
HHS FLUID, ART.NR. 0893 106 494164 
HHS GREASE, ART.NR. 0893 106 792991 
HHS LUBE ART. NR. 0893 106 592036 
High Pressure Lube316029 
High Pressure Lube316029 
HL LUBE34549 
Holmenkol LubeClassic 250 ml317447 
HOTEMP 2000 SPRAY52796 
HOTEMP SUPER C 2-50 (#002109)54006 
HOTEMP SUPER N (#002119)54007 
HOTEMP SUPER N PLUS (002075)301078 
HPF PRO76304 
HSP 1400318798 
HTS TEFLONSMØREMIDDEL ART. NR. 0893 12885093 
Hulromskonserveringsmiddel D330KD1A2- 
Hydraulic Oil ISO VG 15 (21732287)323838 
HYDRAUNYCOIL FH 4294579 
HydraWay HMA 15600907 
HydraWay HVXA 15600908 
HydraWay HVXA 15 HP600909 
HydraWay HVXA 15 LT600910 
HydraWay HVXA 22600911 
Hyvolt III314535 
HØYTEMPERATUR FETT G00010065575 
HØYTRYKKSFETT 500 ml. Art.: 304744, Art.:30414451862 
HØYTRYKKSFETT 500 ml. Art.: 304744, Art.:30414451862 
Høytrykksfett PTFE 500ml Art: 21747311723 
Høytrykksfett PTFE 500ml Art: 21747311723 
Innotec High Tef Oil86632 
Interflon Food Lube AL327024 
Interflon Food Lube G (aerosol)327028 
Interflon Lube EP+ ( aerosol)327027 
INTERFLON LUBE HT AEROSOL80794 
Interflon Lube PN32327022 
Interflon Paste HT1200 (aerosol)327026 
IS LM312100 
ISOFLEX NBU 1551141 
ISOFLEX TOPAS NB 5251142 
Joe`s Bicycle Chain Lube for tørre forhold (Aerosol)308122 
Joe`s Bicycle Chain Lube for våde forhold (Aerosol)308123 
JTX-200083015 
K NATE 0315548 
K NATE 00311763 
K NATE AEROSOL92967 
K NATE CHAIN & CABLE306599 
K NATE HV611915 
KEMA KC-32 SKÆREOLIE SPRAY302240 
Keramisk kjedespray- 
KJEDEFETT101376 
KJEDEFETT FOR MC 36-445170253 
Kjedeolje- 
KJEDEOLJE 36-175536202 
KJEDESPRAY 36-4511170248 
Kjedespray 36-5100305561 
KK-2002 KÆDEOLIE KLAR SPRAY69186 
KLUBERLUB BE 41-150154008 
KLUBEROIL CA 1-46054009 
Kluberplex GE 11-680 039060315598 
KLUBERSYNTH GH 6-15054011 
KLUBERSYNTH UH1 14-151 (#096037)54012 
KLUBERSYNTH UH1 14-1600 (#096038)54013 
Klubertec C1-101 (037251)315599 
KLÜBERFLUID B-F1 ULTRA (039073)150204 
KLÜBERFLUID C-F1 ULTRA (039074)150203 
KLÜBERFOOD NH1 64-422 ART NO 09607654508 
KLÜBERPASTE 46 MR 401150205 
Klüberplex GE 11-680314502 
KLÜBERSYNTH CH 2-220150773 
KLÜBERSYNTH EG4-320180165 
KLÜBERSYNTH GH 6-100150774 
KLÜBERSYNTH GH 6-320130068 
Klübersynth GH 6-460 (Artno 012163)310288 
KLÜBERSYNTH UH1 14-222150206 
Klübersynth VR 69-252 (Artno 012170)310289 
Klübersynth VR 69-252N 012273309283 
KLÜBERTEC H2-502150776 
KOBBERFETTSPRAY 400ml Art 10425951861 
KOBBERFETTSPRAY 400ml Art 10425951861 
KOBBERSPRAY102312 
KOMPRESSOROLJA (1161629)83795 
KONDITION BLU41960 
Kontaktbeskyttelse 36-4532608414 
Kopparpasta310947 
Korrosjons- /smørremid.3-36311616 
Kruuse Clipper spray 400 ml 273280315292 
KRUUSE Siliconspray 200 ml (161040)315325 
KRYPEFETTSPRAY101312 
Krypsmøremidel311164 
LARGO P1312446 
Lekkasjesøker- 
Lekkasjesøker 36-325- 
Lithium EP 2 Grease316327 
Lithium-smørefett (G052150A2)65576 
Lithium-smørefett G052150A2Flere 
LL LINOLJESPRAY85441 
LLEKKASJESØKER 36-325100751 
LoadWay PG 150602673 
LoadWay PG 320600949 
LoadWay PG 460600950 
LoadWay PG 680600951 
LOCTITE 800583873 
LOCTITE 8007 C5-A83864 
Loctite 8008 C5-A309940 
Loctite 8011316756 
LOCTITE 801883874 
LOCTITE 8032 RS 18016582031 
LOCTITE 8101 KJEDESMØRING52161 
Loctite 8191309941 
Loctite 8201 173458304928 
LOK CEASE1752 
LPS 1 SPRAY94503 
LPS 2 FLUID94504 
LPS 2 SPRAY302239 
L-RA 12091635 
L-RA 140 F92594 
LUBE 776111044 
Lube Gear and Chain54947 
Lube HP70218 
LUBE PTFE SPRAY DRY70270 
LUBOKLAR HH23348 
Lubostar CP310558 
LUBRA K AHT33450 
LUBRA K AHT BULK320772 
LUBRA K AHT FG AEROSOL611920 
LUBRA K AHT FG BULK611919 
LUBRA K CC1863 
LUBRA K LS1807 
LUBRIZOL 137143004 
LUBRIZOL 139523740 
LUBRIZOL 21101102362 
LUBRIZOL 40022891 
LUBRIZOL 40701102363 
LUBRIZOL 5048102364 
LUBRIZOL 570324709 
LUBRIZOL 595723607 
LUBRIZOL 6403102365 
LUBRIZOL 6717D43005 
LUBRIZOL 6900102367 
LUBRIZOL 790722901 
LUBRIZOL 9692A23585 
LUBRIZOL 9990A23586 
LUBRIZOL ADX 201 H44158 
LUBRIZOL R 528082 
LÄCKSÖKARE 36-325- 
LÅSFIX608766 
Låsolje for proffs311158 
Låsolje, Smører med PTFE311157 
LÅS-SPRAY MED SMØREEFFEKT ART. NR. 1893 985151 
Låsspray, timer is og snø311156 
Marine Grease 30548 30549319319 
Marine Servicespray 6-66311621 
Marinfett 30-548, 30-549- 
Master CO 800 Cutting Oil614184 
Master Electronic Contact Cleaner Green614180 
Master HPG 170 High Pressure Grease614176 
Master HTC 1000 High Temp Copper614187 
Master HTO 230 High Temp Syntoil614183 
Master LG 100 Lithium Grease614185 
Master LG 130 Liquid Grease614186 
Master MoS2 Penetrating Oil614193 
Master Penetrant Rust Releaser614177 
Master PL 130 PTFE Lube614178 
Master Premium Brake Cleaner ECO614192 
Master Rapid Grafitti Remover614179 
Master Rust Protection Aluzinc614188 
Master Rust Protection Primer614206 
Master Rust Protection Zinc614189 
Master SAE 20 Multi Lube614191 
Master WG 140 White Grease614182 
Master WO 50 White Oil614181 
MasterRoc LUB 1604060 
MASTERROC TML 5604149 
MATRIX FOODMAX DDO (SPRAY)318119 
MATRIX FOODMAX DWF311737 
MATRIX FOODMAX DWF311737 
MATRIX FOODMAX EASY SPRAY316087 
MATRIX FOODMAX MULTI SPRAY302671 
MATRIX FOODMAX MULTI SPRAY302671 
MATRIX FOODMAX SILICON SPRAY302672 
MATRIX FOODMAX SILICON SPRAY302672 
Matrix Performance MD316346 
MATRIX PERFORMANCE X3 (aerosol)304431 
Matrix Soluble Textile oil TX 90317766 
MEHRZWECKFETT 2324061 
Mereta 100602677 
Mereta 1000602660 
Mereta 150602685 
Mereta 220607860 
Mereta 32607864 
Mereta 320602679 
Mereta 46602684 
Mereta 460602659 
Mereta 68602678 
Mereta 680602654 
Metallfri pasta 36-4551608292 
Metallfri pasta Hvit 36-4551- 
MF Gear Trans Plus 80W-90602958 
Microlube GB 00 020236309284 
Mineralolje T600916 
Missile Lube 1XXL317403 
MOBIL EAL ARCTIC 10076733 
MOBIL GARGOYLE ARCTIC SHC NH 68- 
MOBIL GARGOYLE ARTIC SHC NH 68150527 
MOBIL GLYGOYLE 1176848 
MOBIL GLYGOYLE 2276849 
MOBIL GLYGOYLE 3076850 
MOBIL JET OIL 25440393 
MOBIL JET OIL II40394 
MOBIL RARUS 82776693 
MOBIL RARUS 82976694 
MOBIL SHC PM 22076841 
MOBIL VELOCITE OIL NO 342478 
MOBIL VELOCITE OIL NO 4150522 
MOBIL VELOCITE OIL NO. 3- 
MOBIL VELOCITE OIL NO. 4- 
MOBIL VELOCITE OIL NO. 6309845 
MOBIL ZERICE S 10076673 
MOBIL ZERICE S 6876672 
MOBILGREASE 2876843 
MOBILGREASE SPECIAL76842 
MOBILTAC 375 NC76692 
MOBILUX EP 076846 
MOBILUX EP 176845 
MOBILUX EP 276844 
MOISTURE REPELLING LUBRICANT KD40015520 
Molub-Alloy 936 SF Heavy Spray87485 
MOLYKOTE (R) OMNIGLISS SPRAY37307 
MOLYKOTE (R) POLYGLISS N. SPRAY35546 
MOLYKOTE 1000 PASTE35695 
MOLYKOTE 1000 SPRAY85451 
MOLYKOTE 3402 CLF SPRAY85445 
Molykote 55 O-Ring grease605490 
MOLYKOTE 7439 SPRAY85452 
MOLYKOTE BR2 PLUS35698 
MOLYKOTE BR-2 PLUS HIGH PERFORMANCE GREASE600174 
MOLYKOTE CU-743935552 
Molykote G4700 602380 
Molykote G-N Plus paste600173 
Molykote G-Rapid plus Paste602370 
Molykote L13 Anti-friction coating thinner318073 
MOLYKOTE MKL-N SPRAY35713 
MOLYKOTE MKL-N GREASE600170 
MOLYKOTE MULTIGLISS85449 
MOLYKOTE MULTIGLISS SPRAY85450 
MOLYKOTE P-74 PASTE600176 
MOLYKOTE S1013S102133 
Monoethyleenglycol306131 
MOTIP MOS2 Rostlösare 400318545 
MOTOR FLUSH80602 
Motor Oil 5W-30 Premium Synthetic C2325111 
Motorkonservering311608 
MOULDIN 6 OIL 10102144 
MPM DSG Direct Shift Gearbox Special Fluid602542 
MPM Gearbox Oil 75W-90 GL-4/5 Premium Synthetic Limited Slip (LS)325109 
MPM Gearoil Semi Synth. 75W-90 GL-4/5 1L321232 
Muc Off MO-94608205 
Muc-Off Dry Lube Liquid310867 
Multagri Pro-Tec 10W-40321409 
Multagri Super 10W-30321394 
MULTI 2000102315 
MULTI 2000, 5L, ART. NR. 0893 055 405302064 
MULTI PURPOSE LUBRICATOR & PENETRATING OIL LIQUID86870 
MULTI SPRAY316009 
MULTI SPRAY316009 
Multilube (in aerosole)312183 
Multilube -35`C-200`C 36-22313767 
Multilube 36-4529608412 
Multilube Aerosolbeholdere170666 
Multipurpose 2-4-C Marine Lubricant with Teflon326012 
MULTISPRAY202517 
NEVAMELT WIRE ROPE CONDITIONER40350 
NIKKE LOCKOIL93298 
NioLube Universal Vedlikeholdsolje304523 
NOVA LUBE (AEROSOL)21954 
NOVA LUBE (PASTA)21956 
NOVA PTFE OIL (AEROSOL)95444 
NYCO GREASE GN 6894578 
NYCOLUBE 352594577 
OCEANIC ACL130218 
Olje 5-56 Universal 20L316771 
Olje 5-56 Universal 5l 1015316772 
Olje 5-56 Universal Spray 400 ml316773 
Olje Elektro Spray 2-26 400ml316775 
OMEGA 91715904 
OMEGA 9994671 
P40 Spray318076 
Pasta Metallfri311144 
Pasta Metallfri Spray311145 
PE100317328 
PELGRASSOL CP13158 
PELGRASSOL LP13152 
PENETRON PLUS17075 
Pentosin CVT-1313742 
Pentosin FFL-2313743 
Pieri Cire C-32602598 
Pieri Decobio S-31602596 
Pieri LM F-41602597 
Pilotmuster M 000779/2010304868 
Pneuma 100321406 
Pneuma 150321408 
Pneuma 46321407 
Pneuma SY321763 
POLYLUB GA 352P (#097005)54014 
Power Lube + PFTE Aerosol314340 
POWER UP STX SMØRENDE SPRAY66474 
Preslia 46321774 
PRINOL M 31 SPEZ.13156 
PRO CHAIN SYNTETISK KJEDESPRAY 500ML69044 
PRO SUPER AEROSOL86440 
PRO SUPER BULK86441 
Product FP 0045600067 
ProLan Aerosol312203 
PRO-LONG INDUSTRI/MARINEGREASE51642 
PRO-LONG MARINESPRAY150037 
PRO-LONG MOTORRENS150038 
PRO-LONG SPRAYGREASE51633 
PRO-LONG UNIVERSAL + SPRAY51799 
PRO-LONG UNIVERSAL OLJE51639 
PRO-LONG UNIVERSAL+51643 
PRO-LONNG KJEDE & WIRE OLJE51638 
PROMEISTER ALUMINIUM PASTE 500 ML602508 
PROMEISTER BRAKE ASSEMBLY GREASE 500 ML602512 
PROMEISTER CERAMIC PASTE 500 ML602507 
PROMEISTER COPPER PASTE 500 ML602511 
PROMEISTER CUT AND DRILL OIL 500 ML602506 
PROMEISTER KOPPARPASTA327369 
PROMEISTER MULTISPRAY325113 
Promeister Multispray320437 
PROMEISTER PENETRATING OIL325114 
Promeister Penetrating Oil320436 
PROMEISTER PENETRATING OIL603369 
PROMEISTER PTFE SPRAY325119 
Promeister PTFE Spray320434 
PROMEISTER PTFE SPRAY603373 
PROMEISTER SHOCK OIL327371 
PROMEISTER SHOCK OIL 500 ML602510 
PROMEISTER SILICON SPRAY321223 
Promeister Silicon Spray320432 
PROMEISTER SILICON SPRAY603374 
PROMEISTER TAR SPRAY 500 ML602504 
PROMEISTER V-BELT SPRAY 500 ML602509 
ProMeister Wheel Mounting Paste320953 
PROMEISTER WHITE GREASE325118 
Promeister White Grease320445 
PROMEISTER WHITE GREASE603371 
Prosessolje D10-25L600873 
Prosessolje D10-26L600875 
PRO-TEC BRAKE ANTI-SEIZE44124 
Pro-Tec Ceramic Chain Wax- 
PRO-TEC CERAMIC CHAIN WAX MC76186 
PRO-TEC DIESEL SYSTEM CLEANER41375 
PRO-TEC OIL BOOSTER43106 
PRO-TEC RADIATOR CONDITIONER43107 
PRO-TEC SUPERLUBE302018 
PTFE LUBRICANT + 500 ML (84065)53956 
PTFE SPRAY180281 
PTFE SPRAY101370 
PTFE-SMØREMIDDEL 36-4516170256 
Puliwax316121 
PV 100320124 
PX 3841318865 
PX 3861320615 
Q 8 MAHLER T83615 
Q 8 MAHLER T83615 
QUICKSILVER UNIVERSAL TOTAKTSOLJE MED TEFLON TIL BÅTMOTORER82650 
Race Oil Road - 125ml326159 
Reduce 4 aerosol321654 
Relekta Silgrease Spray607641 
REMSPRAY (36-4506)59319 
REMSPRAY 36-4506- 
Remspray Auto310937 
Remspray Ind310936 
RGA-1100 REGULAR GRADE ANTI-SEIZE ALUMINIUMS PASTA SPRAY69188 
Rhenus ADD 2600362 
Rhenus EDD 10600308 
RHENUS FU 6024960 
RHENUS POLINOR FFM24955 
Rhenus SE 15P600307 
Rhenus SE 16600306 
Rock N Roll Extreme 607708 
Rockway EP 100607863 
RockWay EP 15600912 
Rockway EP 32607861 
Rockway EP 46607862 
Rocol Anti-Seize Compound608405 
ROCOL ASZ ANTI-SAMMENGROING SPRAY15966 
ROCOL CD DRIVKJEDESPRAY15962 
ROCOL MRS TØRRFILMSPRAY UTEN SILIKON15967 
ROCOL SL SILIKON SMØRESPRAY15965 
ROCOL SPORSKIFTEFEDT-000094500 
Roller Lube322471 
Rost Flash312180 
Rost Flash Aerosolbeholdere309353 
ROST OFF PLUS ART. NR. 0890 20035441 
ROST OFF PLUS KANNE 5L35887 
ROST-OFF M/GRAFITT, ART. NR. 0890 200 186037 
ROTANIUM RID RUST 34411150550 
RTX Rostlösare316122 
Rustbeskyttelse 3-36 500ml CRC316769 
RUSTLØSER102316 
RUSTLØSNER USDA H1150424 
RX-8236 Lube311891 
S 100 WHITE CHAIN SPRAY170245 
SABROE A 10068308 
SABROE AP 68150526 
SAGKJEDEOLJE VEG200032 
SC-4 SILICONEFEDT SPRAY69191 
SEAL CONDITIONER80606 
Seal Lubricant316045 
SERVICE- OG VÅPENOLJE101311 
Servicespray Univ 5-56 UN311620 
SERVISOL UNIVERSAL SERVICE SPRAY3183 
SERVO-OLJE G009300A2Flere 
SF100 SILICONE SPRAY 84517 301151 
SHELL ADVANCE CHAIN ULTRA58087 
SHELL ADVANCE UNIVERSAL SPRAY58084 
Shell Alexia 50607884 
SHELL CLAVUS OIL AB 68100305 
Shell Lock Oil306248 
Shimano Anti Seize608284 
Shimano Wetlube fles608053 
Sierra Bearing Grease319885 
Sierra Spline Grease319884 
SIKA MULTI LUBRICANT SPRAY306051 
SIKA TOP GREASE306050 
SILICON 100 (AEROSOL)70379 
Silicone (in aerosole) CRC312178 
SILICONE GREASE 400ML51908 
SILICONE SPRAY316025 
SILICONE SPRAY316025 
SILICONE SPRAY / SILIKONSPRAY76867 
Silicone Spray Aerosolbeholdere170665 
Siliconspray Aut310931 
Siliconspray Ind310932 
Silikon Fluid, Art. nr. 0893 221 000312402 
SILIKON SMØREMIDDEL 660 (LØS VEKT)8702 
SILIKON SPRAY101369 
SILIKON SUPER GLIDER40712 
SILIKON, KANNE 5L85308 
SILIKONESPRAY Art14771351864 
SILIKONESPRAY Art14771351864 
SILIKONFETT SPRAY 400 ml Art 291954447 
SILIKONFETT SPRAY 400 ml Art 291954447 
Silikonolja310933 
SILIKONSPRAY102317 
SILIKONSPRAY CRC 200 ML608787 
Silikonspray Spray 400ml CRC 1031316776 
SILIKONSPRAY, ART. NR. 0893 22135447 
SJOKKRUSTLØSER101314 
SKAROLJA 36-4500- 
SKJÆREOLJ 36-4500100178 
Skjæreolje- 
Skjæreolje supercut II311628 
Skruvförbandspasta 1161929305132 
SLEIPNER55651 
Smørepasta G000150317718 
SONAX Aluminiumpasta313941 
Sonax Keramisk pasta309346 
Sonax Professional Multispray Olje309347 
SONAX Professional PTFE Tørrsmøring313943 
Sonax Professional Silikonespray309349 
Sonax Professional Vedheftende Smørefett309350 
SP 785 PART LUBE 350GM EUR601107 
SP200318653 
SP200318653 
SpectraWay Spray600962 
SpinWay XA 10600905 
SpinWay XA 2602652 
SPINWAY XA595042 
SPRAFLEX 715 (LØS VEKT)10376 
SPRAY DRY LUBE SD-L 501807522 
SPRAY GREASE / SPRAYFETT180297 
Spray White Grease SWGIII 50073304143 
Square cas 2000309957 
SR 1 SKYDDSFETT45979 
STABURAGS NBU 1251140 
STABURAGS NBU 12 K50889 
STABURAGS NBU 30K150775 
STABURAGS NBU 8EP51791 
STARGLIDE120418 
STROVELS ALFACUT 50301122 
SUPER LUBE PLUS AEROSOL80862 
SUPER PLUS GREASE80607 
SuperAllTap325664 
Superla White Oil No.9313668 
SUPERLUBE WITH TEFLON83222 
Supersmøremiddel- 
SUPERSMØREMIDDEL 36-692100761 
SUPERSMØRJMEDEL 36-692- 
Swedol Entreprenad Fett EP2306701 
Swedol Hjullager Fett306700 
Swedol Langtidsfett306699 
Swedol Marin CA-2306702 
SWIX BASE KLISTER SPRAY GREEN KB20C, KB20-150C160238 
SWIX QUICK KICK V95C160235 
SWIX QUICK KLISTER K65C160236 
SWIX QUICK KLISTER K70C160237 
SYKKELOLJE 150ML608791 
Syn Lube Course - 125ML326161 
SYNPOWER™ FORKOIL 5W314071 
Syntethic Compressor Oil 8510897482353 
Syntethic Compressor Oil 8510897482353 
Tapping Fluid318746 
Techron D Concentrate313666 
TECLUBE80608 
TECTYL® 9002745 
TECTYL® 930 MOTOR KONS304486 
TEFLON TØRRSMØRING, ART. NR. 0893 55035437 
Teflube spray 400 ml316743 
THREAD EZE315562 
THREAD EZE ULTRA320776 
TireFitter36194 
TOP END TREATMENT80609 
Total Moldol V12313571 
Trans Perfect CZ304684 
TRI-17 OLIE M/PTFE316136 
Triflow320210 
Tri-Flow Industrial Lubricant318629 
TRI-FLOW INDUSTRIAL LUBRICANT325449 
TUMBLER92417 
TUNAP 101130298 
TUNAP 102130299 
TUNAP 107150076 
TUNAP 121130300 
TUNAP 204150077 
TUNAP 211150078 
TURBONYCOIL 280 P94580 
TURBONYCOIL 600302001 
TURBONYCOIL 610302000 
Turtle Grafit Lås Olje304610 
TURTLE LÅS OLJE95075 
TURTLE LÅSOLJE M/PFTE - AEROSOL- 
TURTLE LÅSOLJE M/PFTE - AEROSOL (304)71071 
Turtle LÅSOLJE MED PTFE - spray- 
Turtle LÅSSPRAY- 
TURTLE LÅSSPRAY - AEROSOL- 
TURTLE LÅSSPRAY - AEROSOL (303)71070 
TURTLE SILIKON-SPRAY71069 
TURTLE WAX LÅS OLJE- 
TURTLE WAX LÅSOLJE M/PFTE - AEROSOL- 
TURTLE WAX LÅSSPRAY - AEROSOL- 
TØRRGLIDEFILM (PTFE)101313 
Tørrsmøring, Dry Lube311131 
UN LOCK30597 
UN LOCK AEROSOL1882 
UN LOK 2000311798 
UN LOK 2000 AEROSOL315544 
Uninhibited Transformer Oil600085 
Universal Olje G000115A2318419 
Universalolje 5-56311617 
Universalolje 5-56 + PTFE311618 
UNIVERSAL-SMØREMIDDEL44126 
US-45 UNIVERSAL SPRAY69193 
V300 RL W1 - Wireline Fluid306189 
V500 Wireline Fluid304847 
Vaccum Grease317682 
VALVE LUBRICANT 601 WG94341 
Valve Sealant 701307409 
Valvoline Penetrating Oil316024 
Valvoline Penetrating Oil316024 
VALVOLINE™ COPPER SPRAY7905 
VALVOLINE™ HIGH PRESSURE LUBE92391 
VALVOLINE™ PENTERATING OIL16844 
Valvoline™ SEMI FLUID 00 GREASE602157 
VALVOLINE™ SILICONE SPRAY7902 
VALVOLINE™ WHITE CHAIN LUBE92389 
VALVOLINE™ WHITE GREASE7901 
Vapenolja310930 
Vaseline spray- 
VASELINESPRAY 36-525100754 
Vaselinspray 36-4531608413 
VASELINSPRAY 36-525- 
VBG Mekolja70756 
VEDLIKEHOLDSSPRAY, ART.NR. 0893 05192983 
VET-68 STERIL OLIE SPRAY69194 
VET-68L STERILOLIE94498 
VIFTE/KILEREMSSPRAY ART. NR. 0893 23085171 
VKG 1314343 
WACKER SILCONE FLUID AK 1076221 
WACKER SILCONE FLUID AK 3576222 
WAXCOAT CW-X (AEROSOL)51903 
WAY LUBE ISO 68315565 
Way Oil 1306559 
Way Oil 2303493 
Way Oil 3306787 
Way Oil 4306786 
WAYLUBE FG 612996 
WAYLUBE SUPER32222 
WD 40 MULTI SPRAY (BULK)70025 
WD40 MULTI SPRAY (AEROSOL)21336 
WD-40 Multi Spray (aerosol)304492 
WD-40 SPRAY 200ML 608607 
WD-40 SPRAY 450+100ML 608622 
WEDOLIT C 66 (108125)24513 
Weldite Pure Bike Oil 150ml 03405311570 
Weldite TF2 Performance Lubricant 03047, 03048, 03049310567 
Weldtite Pure Bike Grease 03404311571 
Weldtite PURE Bike Oil 150ml, item code: 03405325507 
Weldtite Pure Dry Lube 03407311575 
Weldtite PURE Dry Lube 100ml, item code: 03407325504 
Weldtite Pure Wet Lube 03406311569 
Weldtite PURE Wet Lube 100ml, item code: 03406325506 
Weldtite TF2 Bike grease 02009 03038306280 
Weldtite TF2 Cycle oil 03001306281 
Weldtite TF2 Cycle Suspension Fork Oil 7,5 wt 03026306275 
Weldtite TF2 Extreme Wet Lubricant 03036 03037306286 
Weldtite TF2 litium grease 02005 02025 03004 03005306279 
Weldtite TF2 Plus Dry Lubricant with Teflon surface protector 03034 03306285 
Western Dry Graf311511 
WHITE GREASE102325 
WHITE GREASE44123 
WHITE GREASE AEROSOL180303 
White Lithium Grease Aerosolbeholdere170669 
WHITE SUPREME GREASE70377 
WIRESMØRING, ART.NR. 0893 105 892982 
WireWay Bio602683 
Wolfracoat C (099113)321109 
Wolfracoat C Fluid314503 
X4 Multispray 36-4530,36-51305555 
X5 MARINE 36-323- 
X5 Multispray Marin- 
X5 Multispray Marine 36-323100750 
Xpert Vaselinespray70667 
X-TEN NR 151640 
X-TEND NR 251733 
Z43 SILIKON SPRAY51606