Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
1.965.3000 SELEMIX 6-530 DRIERS54680 
21% Cobalt Hydroxy Ten-Cem®303742 
Borchers® Dry 0615 aqua326463 
Borchi® OXY-Coat303741 
Borchi® OXY-Coat 1410324370 
Calgonit TH-S603833 
Dryer Sheets Electrolux319133 
DURHAM CALCIUM 1081652 
DURHAM CALCIUM 581653 
DURHAM COBALT 1081654 
DURHAM COBALT 1282088 
Durham Cobalt 2181655 
DURHAM COBALT 682087 
DURHAM LEAD 3322967 
DURHAM LEAD 3610389 
DURHAM LITHIUM 210370 
DURHAM MANGANESE 1083045 
Durham Manganese 1081640 
DURHAM MANGANESE 623708 
DURHAM MIXED DRIER 91422969 
DURHAM POTASSIUM 1081643 
DURHAM STRONTIUM 1081644 
Durham Strontium 10 N308566 
DURHAM STRONTIUM 1883566 
DURHAM VX 7156994 
DURHAM VX 7910922 
DURHAM VX12482089 
DURHAM VX7381645 
DURHAM VX8181647 
DURHAM VX8281648 
DURHAM VX8381649 
DURHAM VX8382253 
DURHAM ZINC 1282254 
DURHAM ZIRCONIUM 1281661 
DURHAM ZIRCONIUM 1882093 
DURHAM ZIRKONIUM 1823709 
EXKIN 282257 
EXKIN 5189577 
Exkin OXF308565 
HARCAT COPPER NAPHTHENATE 856199 
HARCAT COPPER NAPTHENATE 882091 
KLINSORB32138 
MAC 920 TØRREMIDDEL NEUTRAL190335 
MEG203893 
MIPA Reaktivzuatz 308844 
NUACT NOPB82258 
NUODEX CALCIUM 582204 
NUODEX CO 6%17292 
NUODEX COBALT 25410717 
Nuodex Combi CH82514 
NUODEX COMBI LS10400 
NUODEX COMBI ZH9886 
NUODEX COMBI ZH29668 
NUODEX WEB COMBI AQ82164 
NUODEX WEB COMBI AQ82256 
NUODEX WEB MANGANESE 982473 
NUODEX ZR 1214333 
OCTA-SOLIGEN ZINC 1014788 
Octa-Soligen® Calcium 10, basic13180 
Octa-Soligen® Cobalt 12 HS11855 
Octa-Soligen® Zinc 12302106 
Octa-Soligen® Zirconium 18 HS11854 
PB 30 CEM-ALL11124 
PERMASOLID SPECTROFLEX ADDITIVE 540795359 
PERMASOLID SPECTROFLEX ADDITIVE 540795359 
REFILL M/DUFT TORRBOLLEN 3-PK608747 
SER-AD FS 5309460 
SERVOSYN WEB CO 818090 
SIKKATIV 60080088 
SUN 3i1 Glans og tørkemiddel602845 
SUN 3i1 Glans og tørkemiddel602845 
TEG/Vann 25/75319944 
TEG/Vann 30/70319946 
TEG/Vann 75/25319945