Produkter under overstående bruksområde. Et produktet kan også være listet under andre bruksområder.

Navn
Deklarasjonsnr
Miljøvennlig
000552 Motip Cold Degreaser 400 ml312856 
000563 Brake Cleaner310688 
001563 Motip Brake Cleaner R10 500 ml313344 
001574 Motip Engine Cleaner R10 400 ml313347 
00185 Motip Degreaser 200 ml312937 
004563 Spraytool Brake Cleaner 400 ml313358 
004569 Spraytool Contact Cleaner 400 ml313380 
004574 Spraytool Engine Cleaner 400 ml313384 
004580 Spraytool Airco Cleaner 400 ml313385 
0610 Silikonenferner317409 
080023 Grand Prix Brake Cleaner 500 ml313406 
080024 Grand Prix Contact Cleaner 400 ml313405 
080580 Grand Prix Airco Cleaner 400 ml313412 
0890 108 5 UNI-RENS36821 
0890 108 UNI-RENS35456 
08901087 Bremserens316582 
0892332650 - Spylervæske318337 
0893 140 05 INDUSTRIRENS86038 
0893 140 INDUSTRIRENS85094 
0893 222 SILIKONFJERNER85160 
0893 65 SW VASKESPRAY85240 
1-951 SILIKONFJERNER55712 
1.931.3600 MAXMEYER PREPARATORY CLEANER54214 
124 EMUNOL M18825 
215 S30025 
3 CLEAN INDUSTRIVASK170915 
306185 Presto Brake Cleaner 500 ml311001 
366 TJÆREFJERNER MILD2056 
3911 WB AVFETTNINGSMEDEL67504 
3919S Prepsol26684 
3950 S DEGREASER67503 
3M 08984 REN OG LIMFJERNER (10-9750-0)57847 
3M SCOTCH-WELD(TM) INDUSTRIAL CLEANER BULK (06-2225-8)56201 
3M SCOTCH-WELD(TM) INDUSTRIAL CLEANER, SITRUSRENS (27-4988-5)304309 
3M VHB CLEANING SACHET/RENSESERVIETT (18-6946-0)82313 
3M VHB SURFACE CLEANER / OVERFLATERENS (18-6943-7)82312 
514 S30030 
83432-277 Metall Avfetter 20l317656 
890 26 TJÆREFJERNER5569 
90379-803 Industri & Marinesolvent 20l317654 
973666 BREMSERENS306874 
A 13081283 
A-10080906 
A-F 3125200 
A2216708101 3-komponent limsett, Aktivator Del 1306859 
A300 N WELL CLEANER65305 
ACC-9 AIR COOLER CLEANER40308 
ACETON120220 
ACETON-RENS FLASKE ART.NR. 0893 46092999 
ACO HYGIENE CIP ALKA 1450616 
ACO HYGIENE SKUM ALKA SMS50612 
ACO MICROEMULSJON92302 
ACRYL-CLEANER ART. NR. 1893 9085156 
ADDA MULTIFJERNER110852 
ADDA POLISHFJERNER170342 
ADDA SUPERVASK111135 
AdeKema Master AX110310052 
AdeKema Master AX130314750 
AdeKema Master MX230310053 
AdeKema Master SX 440310055 
AGROL AVFETTNING CLASSIC69092 
AKTIV CLEAN, ART.NR. 0893 47292997 
AKTIVATOR85297 
ALFICLEAN 154/2160320 
ALKA CIP22984 
Alkalisk Kassevask317344 
ALTO ALLOSIL31001 
ALTO DEWAX31646 
Alu-felg rens, Art. nr. 0890 102 0585169 
ALU-RENS OK 17624837 
Aluclin NB312006 
ALUMINATE170580 
ALUMINATE SPESIAL319185 
ALVA SPRAYKRAFT20992 
AME-47665 
AMEROID DC DISC CLEANER40315 
AMEROID OWS QUICK SEPARATING DEGREASER40317 
AMEROYAL CF CONCENTRATED EVAPORATOR TREATMENT40320 
ANK 405 LS30035 
AQUA SOL 20/2030617 
AQUA SOL PLUS1729 
AQUASOLV86310 
ARCON CLEANER170223 
ARCON KRAFT59647 
ARCON MEKANISK RENS - BREMSERENS100963 
ARCON W57619 
ARROW DELTA7877 
ARROW ECOWASH WITH AUTOSHINE316633 
ARROW ELECTRO 4 IN 1 (AEROSOL)5895 
ARROW EMULSOL L.W.30774 
ARROW F.P.C. MED SKUM5850 
ARROW FPC / UNIVERSAL POWERWASH33109 
ARROW GL REMOVER315845 
ARROW HDD33107 
ARROW LOTOXANE7160 
ARROW LOTOXANE (AEROSOL)34379 
ARROW LOTOXANE FAST92190 
ARROW LOTOXANE XF (AEROSOL)302674 
ARROW LOTOXANE XF (BULK)92189 
ARROW MICROTRAIL4771 
ARROW OXALWASH316632 
ARROW QED75114 
ARROW SODAKLENZ32611 
ARROW SUPER SOLVE (AEROSOL)5878 
ARROW TRAILER WASH (TRAILERVASK)5901 
ARROW TRAILERWASH AUTOSHINE90907 
ARROW TRANSPORT 10075116 
ASFALTFJERNER18462 
Asfaltrent Sommer318092 
Asphalt Remover AX 150314747 
Asphalt Remover AX120314751 
ATRON SP 20044058 
AUTO COMBI92169 
AUTOGLYM INTENSIVE TAR REMOVER19596 
Autoglym Wheel Cleaner - Nordics16888 
Autorens310384 
AUTOSOLVE NA52559 
AUTOSOLVE NA90078 
AUTOVASK W - RØD BILVASK101776 
AVA 40330032 
AVFETTING76645 
AVFETTING8258 
Avfetting (1893615) (1893 615 025) (1893 615 210)318338 
AVFETTING AROMATFRI52561 
AVFETTING AROMATFRI90079 
Avfetting Hurt Spray 500ml316767 
Avfetting Industrial Degreaser 500 ml316770 
AVFETTING LA82172 
Avfetting lavaromatisk319103 
AVFETTING MICRO58062 
Avfetting Motorvask318850 
AVFETTING MOTORVASK57083 
Avfetting Natur Spray318091 
Avfetting Premium Spray318090 
AVFETTING/MOTORVASK93070 
AVFETTINGSMIDDEL171042 
Avfettingsmiddel LG311149 
AVFETTINGSMIDDEL, VANNBASERT39408 
Avfettingssalt Slotoclean AK 91308660 
AVFETTINGSVÆSKE NB6279 
AVFETTINGSVÆSKE VEG83621 
AVFETTNING130040 
AVFETTNING S53036 
Avfettningsmedel Citrus Aqua311150 
Avfettningsmedel IND clean310957 
BAKER CLEAN 565839 
BASOL HK/93333284 
BASOL KALDAVFETTING 341300061 
BASOL M33279 
BASOL SCL/BAD33274 
BASOL SUPERKRAFT33271 
Båtvask Skips - Og Båtutstyr314740 
BENDUROL ULTRA23343 
BERNER TJÆREFJERNER52046 
BETTILSATS 6028305 
BILXTRA KALDAVFETTING130580 
BILXTRA MIKROAVFETTING , 1 LITER130583 
BILXTRA MIKROAVFETTING 5 LITER130582 
BIO FILM (4510)85758 
BIO GEL80827 
BIO KUT (4501)85760 
BIO SOL42448 
BIO.X REINIGER316559 
BIOAVFETTING 36-1713 -1714170229 
Biosafe80070 
BIOSYS 41 S150888 
BLUE CLEAN CITRUS SPESIAL 55075613 
BLUE CLEAN FORVASK SPESIAL41667 
BLUE PETER BÅTVASK87508 
Blue Peter Septiktankrens309551 
BMW TJARE- OG ASFALTFJERNER91170 
BONDERITE C-AK 1574316643 
BONDERITE C-AK 566866244 
BONDERITE C-AK 670667927 
BONDERITE C-AK 70A66284 
BONDERITE C-AK 87M66228 
BONDERITE C-AK VITRO-KLENE318177 
BONDERITE C-MC 20666236 
BONDERITE C-NE316644 
BONDERITE S-ST 790566256 
BÖTTCHERIN HS-S67594 
BRAKE & CLUTH CLEANER82965 
BRAKE CLEAN AEROSOL42532 
BRAKE CLEANER94460 
BRAKLEEN302198 
Bräkleen316399 
Bräkleen310955 
Brakleen (in aerosol)312192 
Brakleen (in bulk)312190 
Bräkleen 5 L310956 
BRAKLEEN AEROSOL170655 
BRAKLEEN BULK170656 
BREMSERENS 33620024896 
BREMSERENS 500 mL, Art.: 30433151741 
BREMSERENS ART. NR 0890 108 715/71685144 
Bremserens Kanne 20 liter318803 
BREMSERENS Kanne 5 L319886 
Bremserens XXL 750 ml319902 
BREMSERENS XXL ART.NR. 0890 108 71194937 
BREMSERENS, ART. NR. 0890 108 785307 
BRILLIANT VAT- OG TOPPSKUR202262 
BUTINOX KRAFTVASK50697 
C-20080908 
CA-3 SITRUS AVFETTING102174 
CAMAC ALURENS68661 
CAMAC CAMTEX SUPER102050 
CAMAC GAMMA102052 
CAMAC KJØRETØYVASK VINTER68660 
CANDOCLENE 525140 
CANDOCLENE 91528881 
CANDOCLENE EF25147 
CANDOCLENE FA67767 
CANDOCLENE RP25141 
CANDOCLENE RP FLYTANDE306398 
CANDOCLENE Z25148 
CARB CLEAN41652 
CARBON REMOVER SOLVENT CLEANER40326 
CARBURETTOR CLEANER AEROSOL170667 
CAREC ASFALTFJERNER7363 
CAREQ ASFALTRENS317925 
CAREQ AVFETTING AUTOMOTIVE18461 
CAREQ BILVASK MED VOKS302185 
CAREQ BIO MICRO317927 
CAREQ BUSSVASK EKSTRA94458 
CAREQ BUSSVASK MED VOKS94459 
CAREQ DELEVASKER93151 
CAREQ FELGRENS317928 
CAREQ INDUSTRIRENS304475 
CAREQ INDUSTRIVASK85409 
CAREQ INDUSTRIVASK EKSTRA304478 
CAREQ KARROSERIRENS90913 
CAREQ KARROSERIRENS VINTER304476 
CAREQ TECTYL-VASK304477 
CAREQ UNIVERSALVASK304474 
CARIX AVFETTING307961 
CARIX KRAFTVASK57084 
Carosol Silikonborttagning 400 ml spray308850 
CARWASH AVFETTINGSVÆSKE NYBIL46259 
CARWASH EMUNOL46261 
CARWASH MVM46260 
CASTROL BIKE POLISH54277 
CEE-BEE A-7X7302276 
CEE-BEE A-955 CLEANER94441 
Cee-Bee PD 680 Type II317742 
CEROX, PROD.NR. 112122985 
CHAIN CLEAN81664 
Charge Inside / Outside Degreaser303680 
CHEM 34041509 
CHEM HK41507 
CHEM MEGA41292 
CHEM SUPER41293 
CHEM SUPERCRAFT EKSTRA STERK41725 
CHEMATIC 82 EURO150284 
CHEMIMAX PRIMER H 270A50524 
Chesterton 218HDP maskin avfetter312405 
CHESTERTON 274 AVFETTINGSMIDDEL FOR IND.33122 
CHESTERTON 803 RENGJØRINGSMIDDEL FOR INDUSTRI OG SJØFART II33869 
CITRASOLV SPRAY80865 
CITRUS SHAMPO320306 
CL 258311753 
CLEAN SPLIT315586 
CLEAN TEAK PRO NO.1170539 
CLEAN WASH MAXI100390 
CleanAll36187 
cleanAll36187 
CLEANBREAK18210 
Cleaner 85110721313811 
CLEANTEX F 11132243 
CLEANTEX F11166282 
Cleanway A1153 
Cleanway Motor6275 
CleanWay RIG318086 
COCKPIT CLEAN & CARE ART. NR. 0890 222 191600 
COLMA RENSEVÆSKE25122 
COMPETENT92370 
CONNTECT JIZER3182 
COOP SALMIAKK 750ML53774 
CORIUM 123130278 
CORIUM 168130277 
CORIUM 603180045 
Corro Protect Brake Cleaner 5L (22807)314391 
CPS Degreaser Concentrate 1:10/15313185 
CRC AVFETTINGSMEDEL302439 
CRC BRÄKLEEN (BULK)302435 
CRC BRÄKLEEN (SPRAY)302436 
CRC BRAKLEEN AE-SPRAY NEW FORMULA21165 
CRC BRAKLEEN BULK70439 
CRC CONTACT CLEANER QD70435 
CRC ELECTRONIC CLEANER302501 
CRC ELEKTRNIKKRENS AE21166 
CRC FORGASSER-RENS21167 
CRC LECTRA CLEAN II AE NEW FORMULA70431 
CRC LECTRA CLEAN II BULK NEW FORMULA70430 
CRC LECTRA CLEAN IND AEROSOL150376 
CRC LECTRA CLEAN QD BULK71131 
CRC LECTRA CLEAN QD SPRAY70440 
CRC LECTRACLEAN II ( BULK)302446 
CRC PRESISJONS RENS70437 
CRC QD-CONTACT CLEANER SPRAY302503 
CRC QUICKLEEN (BULK)302438 
CRC QUICKLEEN (SPRAY)302437 
CRC QUICKLEEN BULK70444 
CRC QUICKLEEN SPRAY70443 
CRN 550056940 
CT-7040415 
CUT THRU ME5675 
D-LIMONE (ORANGE TERPENER)17994 
D837 PPG DX330 SPIRIT WIPE51558 
D8401 PPG WATERBORNE LOW VOC CLEANER52318 
D845 PPG DX310 HIGH STRENGTH DEGREASER51378 
D846 PPG DELTRON PLASTICS DEGREASER51379 
DCC G 10081119 
DEGREASER69208 
Degreaser Wet 704300337 
DEGREASER WS300338 
DEKKRENS 36-326170898 
DELEVASK ALUMINIUM EKSTRA23143 
DELTA FORSE PLUS42633 
DEX, PROD.NR. 112223064 
Dietyleenglycol306130 
DINITROL AUTOCLEANER55218 
DL-44 AFRENSER SPRAY69181 
DL-44L Afrenser309751 
DOWANOL DPM GLYCOL ETHER31079 
DOWANOL DPNB60689 
Dowanol EPH Glycol Ether (Extra low phenol grade)307062 
DOWANOL PM GLYCOL ETHER31078 
DOWANOL PMA GLYCOL ETHER ACETATE31077 
DOWANOL® PPH60736 
DOWCLENE 160160910 
DPI Auto309800 
DREW TC SEA41716 
DRIVING FORCE130025 
DS 26030624 
DS 34244398 
DS 350311751 
DST - Degreez/T-2313564 
DUO SPLIT315577 
DW 63092244 
Dyse-rens311167 
EDGE HEAVY DUTY CLEANER40335 
EKSTRA AVFETTING OK 206995197 
EL-K80 KONTAKTRENS SPRAY69182 
ELECTRIC MOTOR CLEANER31157 
Electronic Cleaner312188 
ELECTRONIC CLEANER AEROSOL170664 
ELECTROSOLV-E50379 
ELEKTRISKE MOTORER RENSEMIDDEL 273 (AEROSOL)9491 
ELEKTRO SPRAY, PROD.NR. 541270664 
ELEKTROSPRAY ART. NR. 1893 6591743 
ELIMINATOR PLUS30205 
EMULGATOR KS-13317523 
Ensolv 5408304626 
ERASIT85272 
ESTISOL 15066460 
ESTISOL 24066461 
Estisurf BC 15 conc313898 
ESTISURF CC0111804 
Estisurf M41313897 
Estisurf MF2313896 
EUROKRAFT L52572 
Extrarens317293 
EXXSOL D 220/23046215 
EXXSOL D 3046214 
EXXSOL D 60160037 
EXXSOL D 8045544 
F&M COMBI-DEGREASER201421 
F&M INDUSTRI-AVFETTER V2201423 
F&M MILJØ-AVFETTER201424 
F-11041516 
FAKTOR (1310)22979 
FECTIVE3180 
FELGRENS (36-1717)59728 
FEROCLEAN 22 DGI81513 
FEROCLEAN N 300 FMS80359 
FEROCLEAN N-AR81962 
FEROCLEAN N-SF PLUS80360 
FERROCLEAN 7157/2314127 
FETT- OG VOKSFJERNER (10-2818-2)6098 
FETTFRI76109 
FILA CR10310309 
FILA DEWAX94687 
FILASOLV91680 
FINAL STRIP H.D.50101 
FINISH LINE SUPER BIKE WASH94936 
FIRST PRICE SALMIAKK160451 
FLERBRUKS INDUSTRI LOSNINGSMIDDEL 2089492 
FLOORSMART CLEANSE85970 
Flugger Metal Pro Cleaner304942 
FOAM 0 NF91706 
FOAM FILTER CLEANER69046 
FOMA KRAFTVASK EXTRA94909 
FOMA AVFETTING54778 
FOMA AVFETTING90021 
FOMA AVFETTING EXTRA54780 
FOMA FORVASK54779 
FOMA FORVASK75082 
FOMA FORVASK BIL130333 
FOMA FORVASK EXTRA75085 
FOMA HØYTRYKKSVASK75080 
FOMA HØYTRYKKSVASK EXTRA75084 
FOMA KRAFTVASK75083 
FOMA SUPERVASK75081 
FOMA SUPERVASK EXTRA130341 
FORE SPESIAL NR.430323 
FORMULA RD 1045398 
Forvask Alkalisk310383 
Forvask Spesial310390 
FORVASK SPESIAL94196 
FORVASK VINTER58061 
FRANK FORVASK LUKTSVAK120009 
FRANK FORVASK SITRUS76509 
Frank Forvask Vinter Citrus190392 
FRANK STERK45347 
FULLBACK C30208 
G 10185716 
G-Pro Børsterens Vinter307692 
G201 MICRO81121 
G202 MICRO81122 
G301 AUTOWAX 81125 
GALVACLEAN 4166276 
GARDOBOND-ADDITIVE H 7438190167 
GARDOCLEAN 1700 F76150 
GARDOCLEAN 21876166 
GARDOCLEAN 2676152 
GARDOCLEAN 358/1120380 
Gardoclean 523303435 
GARDOCLEAN R 1554/276160 
GARDOCLEAN R 168476154 
GARDOCLEAN R 168776151 
Gardoclean R 1700303436 
GARDOCLEAN S 504176161 
GARDOCLEAN S 5054190168 
GARDOCLEAN S 516076153 
GARDOCLEAN S 5187120379 
GARDOCLEAN S 519276158 
GARDOCLEAN T 527876155 
GARDOLUBE L 617676125 
GARDVASK AVFETTING160166 
GB 1241869 
GC CONCENTRATED ALKALINE LIQUID40339 
GJØCO HUSVASK67300 
GLASS CLEANER16770 
GRAFFITI REMOVER BLUE300340 
GRAFFITI REMOVER SHADOW ACID300341 
GRAFFITI REMOVER YELLOW300343 
GRAFITTI SHIELD HARD SURFACE300395 
GRANVILLE BREMSERENS - BRAKE CLEANER67316 
Green Road313899 
Green Road Winter313900 
GROVRENT EXTRA R-8985301 
GRUNDA ACETON302433 
GRUNDA RØDSPRIT302485 
H-40080907 
HAGMANS KALLAVFETTNING75829 
HAGMANS MICROAVFETTNING (52%-IG)75925 
HAGMANS SILIKONBORTTAGNING S75828 
Hamron Dirt Remover310332 
HARMONI KRAFTVASK160187 
HARMONI TERRASSERENS160188 
HD-200075264 
HEMPEL´S DEGREASER 996110000018242 
HEY`DI MURVASK OF102048 
HEYDI GRUNNRENS24440 
HEYDI MURVASK OF21263 
HG Kaldavfetter315456 
HUS- OG BÅTVASK OK 213 H95196 
HYPER CLEAN42530 
IC Clean 2305161 
IC-Booster 1313676 
IC-CLEAN 193343 
IC-DISSOLVE 193342 
IMIDO EXTRA31636 
INDUCLEAN90451 
INDUCLEAN52922 
INDUCLEAN KR-2019379 
INDUCLEAN KR-2119380 
INDUKRAFT A52588 
INDUREN A52589 
Industri Avfetting307672 
Industri Avfettning FPS310950 
INDUSTRI RENS76648 
INDUSTRI- OG MONTASJERENS101388 
Industrial Degreaser FPS316389 
INDUSTRIAVFETTER, 22101/2210295307 
Industrirens Plus, Art. nr. 0893 140 000312397 
INFRA KRAFTVASK160257 
INFRA TERRASSERENS160258 
ISOPAR M45650 
ISOPROPANOL170026 
Joes Bicycle Bio-Degreaser (aerosol)308121 
K-30081286 
K-700087320 
K-INDUSTRI87319 
K2142 MEGABRAKE130155 
Kaldavfetter YL3310389 
Kaldavfetting309920 
KALDAVFETTING90950 
KALDAVFETTINGSEMULGATOR60327 
KAUSTISK SODA16924 
Kay heavy duty degreaser303687 
KCL MICRO ROYAL120392 
KCL Micro-Vask120393 
KCL VARMAVFETTING120397 
KEMETYL AVFETTING MICRO319962 
KEMETYL RØDSPRIT2203 
KEMTEK SPESIAL92615 
KEMTEK UNIVERSAL92614 
KEMTEK VINTERAVFETTING93007 
KENO1779 
KLAW LO30207 
KLEENSPRAY S (AEROSOL)22480 
KLEENSPRAY S (BULK)95199 
KLORENT15620 
Kombivoks310388 
KONTAKT OL OKSYDLØSER SPRAY, ART. NR. 0893 6035454 
KONTAKT-SPRAY, ART. NR. 0890 10035453 
KRAFTREN R-6737355 
KUPÉRENS, ART. NR. 0893 03385242 
KUSTOM 40311775 
L&R 111 WATERLESS ULTRASONIC CLEANING SOLUTION2914 
L&R ULTRASONIC WATCH RINSING SOLUTION2915 
L-RA 13591110 
LAC42549 
LACKNAFTA53037 
LAKELAND AMA23132 
LATONA BILVASK80905 
LAVAROMATISK WHITE SPIRIT22713 
Lectra Clean II316388 
Lectra Clean II avfettingsmedel310946 
LEK LUBE NF91703 
LESSON92411 
LEXITE NF91718 
LIAV 25094094 
LIFT OFF1751 
LIMA SUPERAVFETTING68655 
LIMFJERNER 18 OZ23254 
LIP GRUNDRENS150546 
LOCTITE 7039 KONTAKTRENSER52159 
LOCTITE 7070 SPRAY AVFETTINGSVÆSKE IDH 23221752162 
LOCTITE 8021 SILIKONOLJE SPRAY81225 
LOCTITE 8031 AEROSOL81224 
LØSOIL7598 
LØSOIL U/E7599 
LPS PRESOLVE ORANGE DEGREASER BULK LIQUID302238 
LPS PRESOLVE SPRAY94506 
Lubetech Asfaltfjerner309854 
Lubetech Bil & Karosserivask319183 
Lubetech Extra Asfaltvask319181 
Lubetech Microavfetting309855 
Lubetech Microavfetting Extra309856 
Lubetech Ship & Rig verkstedvask309857 
LUNA CITRUS CLEANER302502 
LUNGE SUPER1811 
M 15306400 
M 22 C318352 
MA-4000 METAL-KLENE SPRAY69187 
Mac 124 B315224 
MAC 2040170220 
MAC 24101886 
MAC 24 LS101883 
MAC 51101885 
MAC 51LL AVFETTING130564 
Mac Prickfri317783 
MACHINE CLEANER203463 
MAGNUS 61 DRX66232 
MASKINROMVASK OK 2047170584 
Masterclean 300317347 
MAX311482 
MAXI PLUS52617 
MAXIMAL AVFETTING302311 
MC 50 Multi Clean310189 
MEGA LITE91717 
MEGA PANEL WIPE315574 
MEGA PLUS1712 
MEKAN ALLRENS46227 
MEKAN AVFETTINGSVÆSKE26762 
MEKAN AVFETTINGSVÆSKE MILJØ46145 
MEKAN AVFETTINGSVÆSKE MILJØ STEAM46146 
MEKONOMEN AVFETTING LAVAROMATISK130498 
Metex M 629313282 
METYLENKLORID7614 
METYLENKLORID23980 
MICRO32699 
MICRO 169238 
MICRO 334068 
MICRO 4075086 
Micro Avfetting306771 
MICRO CLEANER-FORVASK92617 
MICRO FORVASK90951 
MICRO II69237 
MICRO III69236 
MICRO IV69243 
MICRO XL56611 
MICRO, PROD.NR.: 1258151017 
MICRO-VASK AVFETTING317527 
Microvask303263 
Microvask310387 
MICROVASK94195 
MINIMAX R-3190339 
MIP ZENTRA23387 
MOBIL ENGINE DEGREASER76671 
MODENA91779 
MOLYKOTE METACLEANER SPRAY85438 
Molykote S-1002 Electrical Contact cleaner spray305304 
Monoethyleenglycol306131 
Montasje- og Delerens315604 
Montasjerens 0890 107 05319899 
Montasjerens 0890 107 20319900 
Montasjerens 0890 107 60319901 
Montasjerens Art.nr. 0890 107319898 
Monumentrent316885 
MORFOLIN57709 
MOTIP BRAKE CLEANER 750 ML (090514)317168 
Motip Brake Cleaner Bulk313570 
MotipDegreaser 500ml 00186312938 
Motor Clean (in aerosol)312184 
Motor Clean Aerosol309354 
MOTOR- & KALDRENS 607 60024915 
MOTORRENS 608257 
MOTORRENS 8022466 
Motorvask Hot Shot311153 
Motorvask innvendig311152 
Motorvask LAW MVM317094 
MP915608 
Muc-Off Degreaser308125 
MUD-CLEANER /ALFA GREEN 07170583 
Multi Clean308304 
Multi clean 0890 109 6316568 
MULTI CLEANER KMC 8026053892 
MULTIRENT 87314 
Multisol318655 
NATURALIZER ME5676 
NATURÉN BIO MICRO19607 
NC FORVASK VINTER34456 
NC- KRAFTVASK34402 
NC-AFV34397 
ND 150 EXTRA2280 
ND 200317806 
ND-16530620 
NEU-TRI Solvent312383 
NIELSEN BRAKELEC III (TIDLIGERE ARROW INDUSTRIRENS)91127 
NIELSEN LIQUID GOLD90905 
NIELSEN TAR OG GLUE REMOVER90904 
NIO LUBE Delevask93921 
NIO LUBE SITRUS92657 
No.21 Tar and Adhesive312568 
Norclean Lavtskummende Industri Avfetting314739 
NoShit 1000M315013 
NoShit Avrenning307751 
NoShit Kaldavfetter306452 
NoShit Lavtskummende Grovrengjøring306446 
NoShit Microvask306451 
NoShit Verkstedvask306448 
NoShit Verkstedvask Miljø306449 
Notra Micro59326 
NOVELEC81828 
NOVELEC S81829 
NOVIS 13594393 
NSL 01311807 
NU-GRIP PLUSS12998 
NY COLD CLEAN31158 
O & GR OIL & GREASE REMOVER40351 
OCEAN 72993483 
OCEAN 92693491 
OGDON91781 
ØJ OFFSHORE AVFETTER81981 
OK 184 TOGVASK24527 
OK 2028 KAROSSERI- OG INDUSTRIAVFETTING71117 
OK 2028 RIGG-CLEANER71112 
OK 2028L KAROSSERI- OG INDUSTRIAVFETTING71118 
OK 2044 AVFETTING DELEVASK M/LAV PH71110 
OK 2045 ULTRALYD DELEVASK71111 
OK 2046 DELEVASK AVFETTING170319 
OK 2047 AVFETTING INDUSTRI71119 
OK 2047 SUPER RIGG-CLEANER71113 
OK 2047L AVFETTING INDUSTRI71120 
OK 2080 SUPER SYSTEM RENS71121 
OK 213 M MULTIVASK170321 
OK 2650 SUPER RIG WASH102049 
OK 327 VINTERVASK24528 
OK 329 MICRO23394 
OK 332 ASFALTFJERNER95383 
OK 340 FLY OG INDUSTRIVASK24526 
OK 346 AVFETTING DELEVASK VARM21989 
OK 346 UF Avfettingsvæske delevask309850 
OK 358 SUPERAVFETTING170581 
OK 433 PETRO AVFETTING5240 
OK 434 D PETROSOL24835 
OK 434 PETRO AVFETTING FORSTERKET5242 
OK 436 PETRO AVFETTING SPESIAL70503 
ØKO KOKOS AVFETTINGSMIDDEL102173 
ØKO VEIPETRO102182 
OMNICLEAN UL65761 
OMNICLEAN UL D83865 
OPTICA91702 
Opus Husvask315889 
Opus Terrasserens315887 
OT880828 
OXIDRENGJØRING 36-523100752 
P 650 AUTOCLEAN94183 
P-633 AVFETTING190025 
P3 OFFSHORE58277 
P3S20979 
PANEL WIPE6515 
PART CLEAN NC85719 
PCP-R CLEANER SPRAY20705 
PENETRON (BULK)24031 
PERFECT SPLIT315560 
PERKLORETYLEN7615 
PERKLORETYLEN160170 
PERKLORETYLEN53717 
PILOTECH ULTRA N314128 
PK 515546 
Pleie og glidespray, Art. nr. 0893 224312492 
PLUS 1087202 
PO-221788 FRUITY CHERRY86218 
POLISHFJERNER (4677)6394 
POLISHFJERNER (4677)6394 
Polysolve319782 
POWDER P. PROD.NR.130322982 
POWER CLEAN ANH-AZ SPRAY 16 OZ70340 
POWER COAT VASK OG AVFETTING85592 
POWER X CLEAN, ART. NR. 1893 150 001302020 
POWER X CLEAN, ART. NR. 1893 150 025302022 
POWER X CLEAN, ART. NR. 1893 150 200302021 
Power Xtreme316738 
POWER. PROD.NR. 130222983 
POWERSOLV70389 
PREGAN PASTE (SKYGGEFJERNER)30649 
PreLavan Nordics WD311218 
PreLavan Tar D311220 
Prelik 1700317475 
Prelik 1760317476 
PREMSTRIP 2000130024 
Presol 1-3317481 
Presol 1108317480 
Prewash Micro MX 210314755 
Prewash Micro MX 240314756 
Prikkbort312737 
PRIMER BOMBARDIER190044 
PRO BREMSERENS87293 
PRO-TEC CARB. CLEANER MC76184 
PRO-TEC DIESEL SYSTEM CLEANER41375 
Pro-Tec DPF Filter Flush313148 
PRO-TEC EF MC76180 
PRO-TEC ENGINE CLEANER MC76190 
Pro-tec Engine Flush309250 
PRO-TEC FLC MC76181 
PRO-TEC LUBRICATION SYSTEM CLEANER41376 
PRO-TEC POLISH MC76187 
PRO-TEC RF MC76183 
PRO-TEC SILICONE DRESSING MC76185 
PRO-TEC T FLUSH76178 
PRO-TEC WHEEL CLEANER MC76189 
PROCLEAN-8214370 
Produs Kaldavfetting313480 
Progress S60304082 
PUR 7 CLEANER87189 
PURECLEAN EMERALD94193 
Quickleen310938 
Quickleen316392 
Quickleen (in aerosol)312182 
QUICKLEEN AEROSOL170657 
QUICKSOL53082 
Quikleen (in bulk)312181 
R-61 SOT- OG FETTFJERNER38333 
R-BR/BD-INTENSIVVASK91291 
Radiatorrens311162 
RBI DELTA120007 
RBI TANKRENS160057 
RBI TRANSPORT 5076585 
REINIGER 33F95115 
REMI KRAFT 703 +34506 
REMI MICRO 651317797 
Remi Micro 751 +313229 
Remi Micro 751+313744 
Remi Micro 851313745 
Remi Micro 851313230 
REMOVER19975 
REN AVFETTING ALKALISK87115 
REN BØRSTEVASK87114 
REN CLEANER R-624219 
REN FORVASK87116 
REN HØYTRYKKSVASK87113 
REN HUSVASK87112 
Ren Industrivask317117 
Ren Micro308616 
Ren Multishampoo308615 
Ren Super Clean307208 
RENGJØRING CITRUS 5L316774 
Rengjøringsmiddel aqua311140 
Renico Grov Vask Lavtskummende307919 
RENOCLEAN SPESIAL 200093599 
RENOLIT 40023934 
Renolit Spray313618 
RENS FOR PISTOLSKUM ART. NR. 0892 1605539 
RENS FOR RUSTFRITT STÅL ART. NR. 0893 12191614 
Rensepspray Gasspikermaskin317451 
Renseservietter317449 
Rensevæske315940 
Rensevæske Organisk 1304886 
RETOX RA253128 
RIG Wash OK 2640308216 
RKC Trepleie317707 
RM 36160096 
RM 3966909 
RM 47160097 
RM 48 ASF160098 
Road Bio314536 
ROAD BIO93862 
RS 100316046 
RUB-O-MATIC 704 AE2 (AEROSOL)91229 
RUB-O-MATIC 704 E191228 
RUSTAWAY P388130022 
RUSTFRI318284 
S 100 CHAIN CLEANER170243 
S-60 (2350106)5928 
S-REMOVE53946 
S200293813 
S2002/AL93825 
SA-2000 BREMSERENS SPRAY69189 
Sabilex DH314530 
SABILEX DH160014 
SAFE 254809 
SAFETY SEAL INNER PREP & PRIMER160023 
SALGSSPESIALISTEN DELEVASK34580 
SALGSSPESIALISTEN EG SPESIAL34581 
SALGSSPESIALISTEN KRAFTVASK34584 
SALGSSPESIALISTEN SUPERKRAFT70509 
SALMIAKK R-184207 
SANITÆRRENT R-116185 
SEACLEAN PLUS53989 
SEID DELTA110905 
SEID MICROAVFETTING110319 
SELACLEAN AF 80 UNIVERSAL18046 
SELACLEAN AVFETTING75685 
SELACLEAN FORVASK120406 
SELACLEAN IDEALVASK19600 
SELACLEAN SPESIALAVFETTING18048 
SELACLEAN STEAM 9017413 
SELACLEAN SUPER 8117414 
SENDAWAY311832 
SEVERN91780 
SHADOW REMOVER WIPES300346 
SHELLSOL CLEANER C15360749 
SHINY SIDE1875 
SIKA AKTIVATOR65249 
SIKA AKTIVATOR PRO150537 
SIKA AKTIVATOR-20525123 
SIKA BRAKE CLEANER306052 
SIKA HYBRID AKTIVATOR304038 
SIKA PH14 RENS28333 
SIKA PRIMER-3 N69005 
SIKA REMOVER 20825981 
SILIKON 100 (BULK)24032 
silikon entferner69270 
Silikonfjerner aqua319889 
Silikonfjerner Art.nr. 0893 222 600318795 
SINTEC 907600 
Sitrus Sjampo307920 
SITRUSCLEAN (AEROSOL)81835 
SITRUSCLEAN (BULK)81836 
Sitrusvask309918 
SLOTOCLEAN BIO 104-1 BIOSYS 10 -53331 
SLOTOCLEAN BIO 104-10 BIOSYS 10+53333 
Smart Asfaltfjerner310762 
SMART TARREMOVER86295 
SNAP1876 
SNOWCLEAN ASFALTRENT302434 
SNOWCLEAN ASFALTRENT23451 
SNOWCLEAN DETALJTVÄTT ALUMINIUM EXTRA KS301114 
SNOWCLEAN FALGTVATT23727 
Snowclean Falgtvatt313232 
SNOWCLEAN GROVRENGJØRING EKSTRA23723 
SNOWCLEAN GROVTVATT23146 
Snowclean Grovtvätt med Des og Parf313240 
SNOWCLEAN KALLAVFETTING 10023453 
SNOWCLEAN KALLAVFETTING EXTRA302525 
Snowclean Kallavfettning 100313223 
Snowclean Kallavfettning 120313224 
Snowclean Kallavfettning 120308449 
SNOWCLEAN KALLAVFETTNING 150301116 
SNOWCLEAN KALLAVFETTNING 20023448 
SNOWCLEAN MICRO 11571030 
SNOWCLEAN MICRO 130180147 
SNOWCLEAN MICRO 20024452 
Snowclean Micro 220308450 
SNOWCLEAN MICRO 30070114 
SNOWCLEAN MICROAVFETTING PRO302441 
Snowclean Railcleaner313233 
SNOWCLEAN SKUMAVFETTNING53916 
Snowclean Skumavfettning Lila Parfym308446 
Snowclean Skumavfettning Orange parfym308447 
Snowclean Skumavfettning vit ECO311658 
SNOWCLEAN SMÅDELVASK EKSTRA302463 
Snowclean Snowchem 203 Eco313234 
SNOWCLEAN TRUCKSHAMPO GLANS23714 
Snowclean Vaxschampo Plus308451 
Snowclean Wheel Wash313237 
SOBO LF93861 
SOBO POWER93860 
Sobo Power314537 
Sobo QB Gold 08313620 
Sobo S Gold 08304643 
Sobo S Gold 08314539 
SOL CLEANER 24194457 
SOLUTION 320880128 
SOLVENT STRIPPER302604 
SOLVETRON (AEROSOL)70397 
SOLVETRON, (BULK)24030 
SOLVO KLEEN7205 
Sommer Shampo310386 
SONAX FORMEL PLUS FORVASK AKTIV SKUM KONSENTRAT 641 700/70571188 
SONAX MOTOR- & KALDRENS 54320024923 
Sonax Power + Tjæreløser313040 
SONAX XTREME FELGRENS SON 23020091465 
SPACARE BIOFILM CLEANER82674 
SPACARE PIPECLEANER81184 
SPEEDY 500 REMOVER 1 LTR - AC-R7539 
Spesial fettfjerner Art. 21798309608 
SPORT RENT315634 
SS25 NF93355 
STABIL TERRASSERENS85523 
STARTA AVFETTING SUPER94419 
STORM ACTIVATOR311758 
STORM BASE311754 
Stoutrens2317331 
STRIKE BONEVOKSFJERNER85091 
stripAll Ferdigblandet væske304409 
StripAll ferdigblandet væske304409 
STRIPP F2G300049 
STROVELS PROCESS AL70116 
Strovels Process AL Pulver313242 
STROVELS SMÅDELSTVATT 20023147 
STROVELS TJÄRELÖSARE180148 
STROVELS TJÄRLÖSARE SPECIAL301117 
SUNCLEAN 7032700 
SUNCLEAN 70150593 
SUNCLEAN MILJØ KRAFT32170 
SUNCLEAN MILJØ SPESIAL31635 
SUNCLEAN SPYLSIL KRAFT33671 
SUNCLEAN SPYLSIL KRAFT150588 
SUNCLEAN SPYLSIL SPESIAL33670 
SUNCLEAN SYLSIL SPESIAL150587 
SUNCLEAN TIX KRAFT32168 
SUNCLEAN TIX SPESIAL32169 
SUNCLEAN TIX SPESIAL150590 
SUNCLEAN UNIVERSAL K-70150592 
Super Rens307260 
SUPER X CLEAN ART. NR. 0893 140 025/20091692 
SUPER-BEE 300LFG91399 
SUPER-X80174 
SUPERCLEAN76111 
SUPERCLEAN-L80008 
SUPERKRAFT OK 37024836 
SUPERVASK 36-171659729 
Sur-Tec 143160260 
SURTEC 01168708 
SURTEC 04268701 
SURTEC 10468702 
SURTEC 12068703 
SURTEC 13168709 
SURTEC 13668707 
SURTEC 17468704 
SURTEC 18068705 
SURTEC 19968706 
SWIX GLIDE WAX CLEANER I0084, 10084-150, 10084-70160239 
SWIX BASE CLEANER AEROSOL FIBERTEX I63160240 
SWIX BASE CLEANER I64, I67, I68, I69160231 
SWIX CITRUS SOLVENT I007427131 
SYNTERGENT ENA-32228531 
SYNTERGENT ENA-39528527 
SYNTERGENT MT-40025869 
T.C.#4 TANK CLEANER40356 
T494 AVIONISERT VANN52387 
TARDIS85964 
TEC7 CLEANER AEROSOL95123 
TEIJO TENSID T -7268370 
TEIJOCLEANER MC 970 N160010 
TEIJOCLEANER T-10160011 
TEIJOCLEANER T-10 KS68323 
TEIJOCLEANER T-12 KS68318 
TEIJOCLEANER T-13KS68319 
TEIJOCLEANER T-30KS68320 
TEIJOCLEANER T-3168321 
TEIJOCLEANER T-32 KS68364 
Teijocleaner T-82 A303876 
TEMPEST1880 
TEMPO32086 
TENRENT 81090701 
Terostat-8630 "K HMLC SET 867739/ Rengöringsduk312249 
Terostat-8630 2K HMLC SET 867739 / Primer312252 
Thermset Cleaner319783 
TIXOCLEAN SOTFJERNER34532 
TJÆRE ASFALTFJERNER 33420024910 
TJÆREFJERNER50494 
TK 410 Sanitærveske308750 
TK 604 Prikk Bort308749 
TK 643 KALDAVFETTING76500 
TK 648 SUPERAVFETTING120156 
TK 707 ELEKTRORENS190179 
TK 711 NP 20 ELEKTRO76684 
TREFIN HUSVASK100398 
TREFIN TERRASSEVASK100404 
TRIKLORETYLEN7612 
TRIOSCAN FJØSVASK80776 
TRUTEST KALLAVFETTNING 100180157 
TRUTEST SMÅDELSTVATT 10023733 
TRUTEST SMÅDELVASK 100302462 
TURBOKRAFT40867 
TURCO 5578160470 
TURCO VITRO KLENE160472 
TURTLE DEKK VASK - SPRAY71074 
TURTLE SUPERAVFETTING95340 
TURTLE SUPERAVFETTING94248 
TURTLE TAR REMOVER95093 
Turtle Wax Insect Remover (1126)314370 
Turtle Wax Nordic Swan Heavy Duty TFR (1303)314371 
Turtle Wax Nordic Swan Wheel Clean (1302)314377 
TW AVFETTING (90610)150270 
TW KAROSSERIRENS 90618150271 
TYNNER 2-K POLYURETAN (36-542)102010 
UNIVERSAL K - 7032855 
Universal med salmiakk316966 
UNIVERSALRENS R-16184 
UPTOP311782 
V05563 Motip Brake Cleaner 5 ltr313508 
V25563 Motip Brake Cleaner 25 ltr313509 
VARMDELEVASK ART.NR. 1893 170 02594879 
VAS-57666 
VERKSTEDVASK 86296 
VERKSTEDVASK26769 
Verskstedvask Heavy Duty310763 
VIGON EFM AEROSOL200274 
VIGON EFM BULK76635 
VK KALDAVFETTING21370 
Voks- & Polymerfjerner Total G424120047 
W 227 MICRO RENS68351 
WACKER SILICONE 23114 VP12400 
WACKER SILICONE FLUID L 65612401 
WECOSAN 200 AVFETTING PLUSS70195 
WECOSAN 201 PETRO71090 
WECOSAN 202 PETROAVFETTING71091 
WECOSAN 203 ASFALTFJERNER70196 
WECOSAN 211 SHIP & RIG VERKSTEDVASK70198 
Wecosan 216 Delevask305433 
Wecosan 217 NÆRINGSMIDDEL EXTRA319182 
Wecosan 222 Micro Ultra Pluss309852 
Weldtite Dirtwash Bike Cleaner 03028 03031306274 
Weldtite Dirtwash Citrus degreaser 03017 03022 03023306276 
Weldtite Dirtwash Citrus Degreaser aerosol spray 03002 03011306282 
Weldtite Dirtwash Disc Brake Cleaner aerosol spray 03029306284 
Weldtite Pure Bike wash 03401311574 
Weldtite Pure Bike wash concentrate 03402311573 
Weldtite Pure Degreaser 03403311572 
West Super Clean311513 
WHITE SPIRIT150342 
WOOD CLEANER, PROD.NR. 177454931 
WT-Citrus Cleaner Spray309649 
XYLEN45546 
YRKESVASK6278 
Ytex EMS304469 
YTEX NC 10087360 
Ytex TF303417 
ZESTRON SD 301170233